Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
APAR
APAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Leann Plummer & Taylor Jacobs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NAYL
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: John Harmon & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TTAI
TTAI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#3
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social