Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM
CARM
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HASG
HASG
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TTAI
TTAI
Otago
Otago
TTAI
TTAI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Mark Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WOOD
Coached by: Chris Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WOOD
WOOD
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social