You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 7th (8:01.58)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Harris Moana (stroke), Adam Jefferis, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max Dobbe, Isaac West, Jeremiah McDonald, Max McLean-Bluck + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (6:38.12)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:01.18)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (7:09.88)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Oscar Coxhead (stroke), Nick O'Neill, Jack Russell, Harry Coxhead, Zachary Prince, Kalem Cardon, Lewis Yetsenga, Jason Speidell + Olly Barris (cox)
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 7th (6:53.42)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 4th (7:45.12)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:07.06)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (6:55.18)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 6th (6:33.39)
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Grace Watson, Madeleine Dickie, Abby Bartels, Abby Payne, Mia Bradford, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- A Final: placed 5th (7:05.20)
Social