Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie & Josh Everitt
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosie Gray (stroke), Chloe Berge, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Brianna Yates, Rosa Blake, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Holly O'Loughlin + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Georgia Mackay, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Gilray + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice & Hennie Tutton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Will Chaffey, Zac Cran, Fletcher Anderson, Guy Chaffey, Jack Elvy, Lachie Hazlett + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
James Glover (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Cameron Long, Ben Brown, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Ed MacAlister, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Hugh Marshall, Dominic Hawkins, Austin Carter, Benson Kershaw + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Na
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Anneka Calder, Chloe Berge, Charlotte Gray, Rosa Jones, Lily King + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Daisy Forsythe (stroke), Mila Brennan, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Sarah Bell, Anna Millar, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Lucy Botting, Charlotte Darry, Amelia Parker, Emma Parker, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Eddie Priest (stroke), Tim Ward, Mathew Paterson, Tyus Dimbleby, George Lill, Thomas McEwan, Seb Hudson, Josh Johnston + Hugo Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Hutchinson & Nah
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Connor Sheehan, Luke Morrow, Sam van Helsdingen, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Harry Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Morgan Gardiner, Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Matthew Lander, Max Southcombe, Sam Cairns, Khan Caddy + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Brodie Barsby, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Matthew Sudlow + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Oliver Eliot (stroke), Sam Logan, Finn Hoban, Gregory Severin, Connor Chatfield, Bond Winiata, James Jury, Milarn Monk + Angus Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
||||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Fiona Paterson & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
Event
30
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
LIND
LIND
East Coast |
Crew
#1
LIND
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EGGS
Jade Raby (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Tayla Morgan, Fenella Hemi, Charlotte Connor, Zoe Millar, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will Maling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Aaliyah Brown (stroke), Holly Williams, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
||||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Chris Thorsen
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Tom Tothill (stroke), Charles Smith, Guy Chaffey, Lachie Hazlett, Fletcher Anderson, Dominic Edmond, Fearghus Bratten, Tim Ward + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Nah
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Benjamin MacGregor, Oscar Langridge, Will O'Brien, Tom Goodland, Matty Barr, Ben Fleming + Caleb Parsons (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Miller Hawkesby, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Horrigan, Mia Coventry, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Samara Mockford, Molly Bayly + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Gretta Wiseman, Phoebe Glynn, Rosa Marshall, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Hanne Mellsop
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Hariet Scherp, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Malia Banks, Sophie Smith + Grace Furrie (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Emma Butcher (stroke), Emma Stead, Holly Williams, Francesca Pollock, Millie Baker, Molly Bayly, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Grace Beattie (stroke), Emma Christie, Ria Dennison, Beth Anderson, Chloe Light, Millie Davenport, Sophie Smith, Libby Drummond + Georgie Ffiske (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
|
||||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Fearghus Bratten (stroke), Gus Orr, Guy Chaffey, Thomas McEwan, Thomas Johnston, Liam Alexander, Jono Henderson, Louie Bethell + Hamish McCulloch (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor & Na
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charlie Baker (stroke), William Bentley, George Pirie, Harry Medlicott, Archer Pascoe, Ben Zino, William Lindsay, Max McKeich + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Liam Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Max Southcombe, Sebastian Langdon, Matthew Lander, Khan Caddy + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Briana Perry (stroke), Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Anna Cairns, Rebecca Leigh, Katie Bell, Amy Butler, Kaylin Wren + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Alice Sproat, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Imogen Bell, Samantha Vance + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Alex Todhunter (stroke), Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Jack Elvy, Zac Cran, Will Chaffey, Jamie Batchelor, Sean Swanson + Guy Flynn (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Na
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Elliot Jenkins, Flynn Watson, Ryan Campbell, Matthew Humphrey, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Matthew White (stroke), Will Gilbert, Jack Chapman, Tom Woelders, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Jack Sutton, Ben Lissaman + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|