Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Race 25 (Y) @ 09:36: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:28: Event 8, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 39 (M) @ 10:32: Event 8, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 54 (B) @ 11:32: Event 12, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Race 79 (A) @ 13:12: Event 20, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 106 (B) @ 15:00: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Race 116 (L) @ 15:40: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 139 (I) @ 17:12: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Ella Lawson (stroke), Briana Herbert, Emily Wood, Emma Downey, Hannah Lawson, Frankie Lowe, Brooke Martin, Mya Sutherland + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 194 (Z) @ 11:24: Event 47, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 228 (H) @ 14:28: Event 8, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 238 (R) @ 15:08: Event 12, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Race 270 (X) @ 17:16: Event 27, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Race 284 (K) @ 08:40: Event 33, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Ella Lawson (stroke), Briana Herbert, Emily Wood, Emma Downey, Hannah Lawson, Frankie Lowe, Brooke Martin, Mya Sutherland + Molly Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Race 333 (H) @ 17:53: Event 6, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 336 (K) @ 18:05: Event 8, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 338 (M) @ 18:13: Event 8, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 345 (T) @ 18:41: Event 20, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Race 371 (Z) @ 09:40: Event 29, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 376 (E) @ 10:05: Event 47, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 398 (A) @ 11:41: Event 6, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 403 (F) @ 12:02: Event 8, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 410 (M) @ 12:55: Event 12, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Race 416 (S) @ 13:25: Event 20, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 434 (K) @ 14:53: Event 29, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 467 (R) @ 17:30: Event 47, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Friday, 29th March 2019
Race 482 (K) @ 10:03: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 487 (P) @ 10:50: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Race 492 (U) @ 12:03: Event 12, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Carina Burgess
|
Race 507 (J) @ 14:50: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Race 521 (E) @ 09:03: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Race 554 (L) @ 15:10: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Social