Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Race 8 (H) @ 08:28: Event 1, Heat 8 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:32: Event 1, Heat 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 20 (T) @ 09:16: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
Race 28 (B) @ 09:48: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 80 (B) @ 13:16: Event 20, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Race 84 (F) @ 13:32: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 93 (O) @ 14:08: Event 22, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 95 (Q) @ 14:16: Event 22, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 118 (N) @ 15:48: Event 29, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 146 (D) @ 08:12: Event 35, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Race 163 (U) @ 09:20: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 170 (B) @ 09:48: Event 43, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 210 (P) @ 13:16: Event 1, Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 255 (I) @ 16:16: Event 21, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 259 (M) @ 16:32: Event 22, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Race 299 (Z) @ 10:05: Event 40, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 330 (E) @ 13:10: Event 1, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 333 (H) @ 17:53: Event 6, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 344 (S) @ 18:37: Event 20, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Race 347 (B) @ 07:45: Event 22, E Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 350 (E) @ 08:00: Event 22, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 360 (O) @ 08:50: Event 35, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Race 364 (S) @ 09:05: Event 43, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 367 (V) @ 09:20: Event 21, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 372 (A) @ 09:45: Event 29, Quarter-final 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 387 (P) @ 10:57: Event 1, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 393 (V) @ 11:21: Event 4, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
Race 396 (Y) @ 11:33: Event 6, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 416 (S) @ 13:25: Event 20, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Race 418 (U) @ 13:34: Event 21, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 423 (Z) @ 13:59: Event 22, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 433 (J) @ 14:49: Event 29, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 447 (X) @ 15:45: Event 35, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Race 455 (F) @ 16:42: Event 43, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Friday, 29th March 2019
Race 479 (H) @ 09:30: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
|
Race 507 (J) @ 14:50: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Race 510 (M) @ 15:23: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Race 521 (E) @ 09:03: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race 533 (Q) @ 11:10: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
|
Social