Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Race 1 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 23 (W) @ 09:28: Event 5, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 28 (B) @ 09:48: Event 6, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:16: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 88 (J) @ 13:48: Event 21, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 91 (M) @ 14:00: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 95 (Q) @ 14:16: Event 22, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 120 (P) @ 15:56: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 177 (I) @ 10:16: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 188 (T) @ 11:00: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 197 (C) @ 11:36: Event 48, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 210 (P) @ 13:16: Event 1, Repechage 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 221 (A) @ 14:00: Event 5, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 227 (G) @ 14:24: Event 8, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 255 (I) @ 16:16: Event 21, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 257 (K) @ 16:24: Event 22, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Race 275 (B) @ 08:04: Event 29, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 309 (J) @ 10:45: Event 44, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 321 (V) @ 11:33: Event 48, Repechage 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 331 (F) @ 17:45: Event 6, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 337 (L) @ 18:09: Event 8, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Race 346 (A) @ 07:40: Event 22, F Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 349 (D) @ 07:55: Event 22, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 365 (T) @ 09:10: Event 21, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 369 (X) @ 09:30: Event 29, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 374 (C) @ 09:55: Event 47, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 398 (A) @ 11:41: Event 6, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 404 (G) @ 12:06: Event 8, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 418 (U) @ 13:34: Event 21, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 422 (Y) @ 13:55: Event 22, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 431 (H) @ 14:41: Event 29, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 467 (R) @ 17:30: Event 47, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 29th March 2019
Race 480 (I) @ 09:43: Event 5, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 482 (K) @ 10:03: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 487 (P) @ 10:50: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Race 553 (K) @ 15:03: Event 47, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Social