Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 156 (N) @ 08:52: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Adam Chapman, Elliot Stanley, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Brayden Keep, Brodie Barsby, George Johnson + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Race 163 (U) @ 09:20: Event 40, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Race 169 (A) @ 09:44: Event 42, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
Race 178 (J) @ 10:20: Event 44, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Race 196 (B) @ 11:32: Event 48, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Race 201 (G) @ 11:52: Event 48, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Race 206 (L) @ 13:00: Event 1, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Race 225 (E) @ 14:16: Event 7, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Race 226 (F) @ 14:20: Event 7, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
Race 240 (T) @ 15:16: Event 13, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Kururangi Wetini (stroke), Zakai Hedges, Lachie Osikai-Wilson, Tane Norton, Alex Fletcher, Zander Wiltshire, Ryan Facoory, Jayden Sincock + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
Race 247 (A) @ 15:44: Event 17, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Race 249 (C) @ 15:52: Event 17, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Race 263 (Q) @ 16:48: Event 24, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Jayden Sincock (stroke), Kururangi Wetini, Joel Arona, Alex Fletcher, Tane Norton, Zander Wiltshire, Zakai Hedges, Ryan Facoory + William Pirker (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
|
Race 271 (Y) @ 17:20: Event 28, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Social