Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 147 (E) @ 08:16: Event 35, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Race 157 (O) @ 08:56: Event 39, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Race 164 (V) @ 09:24: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Race 177 (I) @ 10:16: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Race 186 (R) @ 10:52: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
Race 200 (F) @ 11:48: Event 48, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Race 203 (I) @ 12:00: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Holly Williams, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Atlanta Bruce, Terri Wyatt, Ella Thomson, Madison Fuller + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Race 204 (J) @ 12:04: Event 50, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Patrick Griffin (stroke), Jacques Balsom, Alister Jenkins, Jason Nel, Oliver Shergold, Carter Grey, Daniel Bourke, Harrison Lynch + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Race 214 (T) @ 13:32: Event 3, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
Race 217 (W) @ 13:44: Event 4, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Race 231 (K) @ 14:40: Event 9, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 239 (S) @ 15:12: Event 13, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Rua O'Reilly (stroke), Toby Robinson, Connor Davison, George Muir, Jack Scragg, Hamish Griffin, Brayden Williams, Edward Fuller + Esme MacGillivray (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 264 (R) @ 16:52: Event 24, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Brayden Williams (stroke), Toby Robinson, Hamish Griffin, Jack Scragg, Baxter Shaw, George Muir, Edward Fuller, Rua O'Reilly + Natalie Primrose (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Janey Wackrow
|
Social