Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Race 21 (U) @ 09:20: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 27 (A) @ 09:44: Event 6, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 55 (C) @ 11:36: Event 12, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 60 (H) @ 11:56: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 61 (I) @ 12:00: Event 14, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 73 (U) @ 12:48: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Caitlin Rawlings, Trixie Andrew, Katie Booth, Billie Insull, Phoebe Allen + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 107 (C) @ 15:04: Event 27, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 116 (L) @ 15:40: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 120 (P) @ 15:56: Event 29, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 139 (I) @ 17:12: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Olivia Swann, Billie Insull, Nyla Bunyan + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 153 (K) @ 08:40: Event 37, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 160 (R) @ 09:08: Event 39, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 166 (X) @ 09:32: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Abigail Clements, Molly Couch, Ayla Holmes, Imogen Burge + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Imogen de Zwart (stroke), Claire Snelling, Grace Marshall, Jemma Veldman, Makayla Bray, Marin Parker, Mikaela Williams, Sophie Lean + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
Race 190 (V) @ 11:08: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 218 (X) @ 13:48: Event 4, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 222 (B) @ 14:04: Event 6, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 241 (U) @ 15:20: Event 14, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
Race 250 (D) @ 15:56: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Caitlin Rawlings, Trixie Andrew, Katie Booth, Billie Insull, Phoebe Allen + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Race 274 (A) @ 08:00: Event 29, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 284 (K) @ 08:40: Event 33, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Olivia Swann, Billie Insull, Nyla Bunyan + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 290 (Q) @ 09:29: Event 37, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 297 (X) @ 09:57: Event 39, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 301 (B) @ 10:13: Event 41, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Abigail Clements, Molly Couch, Ayla Holmes, Imogen Burge + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Imogen de Zwart (stroke), Claire Snelling, Grace Marshall, Jemma Veldman, Makayla Bray, Marin Parker, Mikaela Williams, Sophie Lean + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
Race 331 (F) @ 17:45: Event 6, Quarter-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Race 370 (Y) @ 09:35: Event 29, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 396 (Y) @ 11:33: Event 6, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 409 (L) @ 12:50: Event 12, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 431 (H) @ 14:41: Event 29, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 449 (Z) @ 15:53: Event 37, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Friday, 29th March 2019
Race 493 (V) @ 12:10: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 495 (X) @ 12:43: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
Race 496 (Y) @ 12:50: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 504 (G) @ 14:10: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Caitlin Rawlings, Trixie Andrew, Katie Booth, Billie Insull, Phoebe Allen + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Race 529 (M) @ 10:30: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Anderson, Abigail Clements, Olivia Swann, Billie Insull, Nyla Bunyan + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Kim Dowden
|
Race 535 (S) @ 11:43: Event 37, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Race 542 (Z) @ 13:10: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Sophie Dykgraaf, Sofia Greenhalgh, Abigail Clements, Molly Couch, Ayla Holmes, Imogen Burge + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Social