Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Race 12 (L) @ 08:44: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 55 (C) @ 11:36: Event 12, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Race 158 (P) @ 09:00: Event 39, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 203 (I) @ 12:00: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Catherine Pearce, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb, Madison Gundry + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 212 (R) @ 13:24: Event 2, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
This Wednesday day sheet (for Phoebe Collier) is empty.
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Race 384 (M) @ 10:45: Event 2, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 410 (M) @ 12:55: Event 12, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 450 (A) @ 15:57: Event 39, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Friday, 29th March 2019
Race 475 (D) @ 08:50: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 493 (V) @ 12:10: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Charlotte Robb, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Race 539 (W) @ 12:30: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Race 558 (P) @ 15:50: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Chloe Lennox, Charlotte McKinlay, Catherine Pearce, Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb, Madison Gundry + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Social