click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 08:24 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 7CHCO1
X 09:32 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 2CHCO1
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
X 11:16 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
F 11:48 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 2CHCO1
K 12:08 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 2CHCO1
R 12:36 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 3CHCO1
W 12:56 19 B N18 8+
prelim
Race: 1CHCO1
E 13:28 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
V 14:36 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 2CHCO1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2
X 14:44 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2CHCO1
G 15:20 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
C 16:48 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
D 16:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CHCO2

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 08:24 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
H 10:12 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
P 10:44 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1
J 12:04 50 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2CHCO1
M 13:04 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 2CHCO1
Z 13:56 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1
D 14:12 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1
J 16:20 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 2CHCO1
Q 16:48 24 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1
Z 17:24 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 2CHCO1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
I 08:32 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 2CHCO2
I 10:41 44 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 2CHCO1
X 11:41 50 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 2CHCO2
Z 12:45 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: FCHCO1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
V 09:20 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 3CHCO1
O 13:05 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 2CHCO1
T 13:30 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: DSCR: CHCO1
E 14:24 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: CCHCO1
S 15:25 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1CHCO2
T 15:29 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2CHCO1
I 16:54 44 B U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1CHCO1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
I 09:43 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: BCHCO1
M 10:23 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BCHCO1
T 11:50 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: ACHCO1
W 12:30 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ACHCO1
E 13:50 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1
H 14:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ACHCO1
P 16:10 24 B U15 8+
final
Race: ACHCO1
Q 16:30 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1CHCO2

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
K 10:03 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BCHCO2CHCO1
R 11:30 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1
U 12:10 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCO1
E 14:03 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BCHCO1
O 15:43 50 B U18 8+
final
Race: BCHCO2
Q 16:10 Race: ACHCO1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.