click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C 08:08 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 3HLCR1
Q 09:04 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 4HLCR1
R 09:08 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1HLCR1
C 09:52 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 5HLCR1
G 10:08 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 3HLCR1
N 10:36 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 6HLCR1
S 10:56 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 3HLCR1
G 11:52 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1HLCR1
X 13:00 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1HLCR1
D 15:08 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 3HLCR1
P 15:56 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 5HLCR1
U 16:16 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 4HLCR1
B 16:44 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 4HLCR1
G 17:04 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 5HLCR1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
E 08:16 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 5HLCR1
T 09:16 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 2HLCR1
L 10:28 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1HLCR1
S 10:56 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 4HLCR1
W 11:12 47 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 4HLCR1
P 13:16 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 5HLCR1
U 13:36 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 2HLCR1
W 13:44 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
B 14:04 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
H 14:28 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 2HLCR1
L 14:44 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 2HLCR1
U 15:20 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
F 16:04 20 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
W 17:12 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 2HLCR1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
E 08:16 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
H 08:28 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
Y 10:01 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1HLCR1
L 10:53 45 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 2HLCR1
R 11:17 47 G U16 2X
repechage
Race: 2HLCR1
J 18:01 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: FHLCR1
Q 18:29 20 G N18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1HLCR1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
O 08:50 35 G N18 4X+
quarter-final
Race: 4HLCR1
B 09:50 47 G U16 2X
final
Race: EHLCR1
T 11:13 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 2HLCR1
V 11:21 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1HLCR1
Q 13:15 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: CHLCR1
V 15:37 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: CHLCR1
K 17:02 45 G N18 4+
semi-final
Race: 1HLCR1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
E 09:03 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BHLCR1
G 09:23 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BHLCR1
X 12:43 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: BHLCR1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 14:23 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BHLCR1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.