Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
H | 08:28 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 8 | |||||||||
P | 09:00 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 4 | |||||||||
E | 10:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:04 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 11:48 | 13 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 12:32 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 12:40 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 4 | |||||||||
F | 13:32 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 13:48 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 6 | |||||||||
U | 14:32 | 24 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:24 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 15:36 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 5 | |||||||||
D | 16:52 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 17:04 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 5 | |||||||||
J | 17:16 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 |
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 08:52 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 09:20 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
A | 09:44 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
J | 10:20 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
B | 11:32 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
G | 11:52 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 7 | |||||||||
L | 13:00 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 14:20 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 15:16 | 13 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 15:44 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:52 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 16:48 | 24 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 17:20 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 |
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 09:10 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 10:40 | 48 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ||||||||
Q | 11:01 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:13 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
B | 11:45 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 13:05 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 13:38 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 15:25 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 17:34 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
V | 17:46 | 48 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 |