Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 08:44 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STMG1 | STMG3 | ||||||
M | 08:48 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 4 | STMG2 | ||||||||
P | 10:44 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 8 | STMG1 | |||||||
W | 11:12 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 | |||||||
H | 11:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 | STMG2 | ||||||
M | 12:16 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | STMG4 | STMG2 | ||||||
N | 12:20 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | STMG3 | ||||||||
O | 12:24 | Race: 3 | STMG1 | |||||||||
U | 12:48 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 | |||||||
V | 12:52 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 3 | STMG2 | ||||||||
Q | 14:16 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | STMG1 | |||||||
S | 14:24 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||
Y | 14:48 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||
A | 14:56 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 3 | STMG2 | ||||||||
B | 15:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||
Q | 16:00 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | STMG1 | |||||||
H | 17:08 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 | |||||||
I | 17:12 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | STMG1 |
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||
J | 08:36 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STMG3 | ||||||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 4 | STMG2 | |||||||||
X | 09:32 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 | |||||||
O | 10:40 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | STMG1 | |||||||
I | 12:00 | 49 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG1 | STMG2 | ||||||
Q | 13:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG3 | |||||||
R | 13:24 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | STMG2 | ||||||||
J | 14:36 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 4 | STMG1 | |||||||
N | 14:52 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||
U | 15:20 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG1 | STMG2 | ||||||
Y | 15:36 | 16 | G U18 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 | STMG3 | ||||||
Z | 15:40 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | STMG4 | ||||||||
E | 16:00 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STMG2 | |||||||
M | 16:32 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 3 | STMG1 | |||||||
P | 16:44 | 23 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 2 | STMG1 | |||||||
T | 17:00 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 | |||||||
U | 17:04 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | Race: 2 | STMG1 | ||||||||
V | 17:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG1 |
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STMG1 | |||||||
K | 08:40 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 | |||||||
R | 09:33 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | STMG2 | |||||||
S | 09:37 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 3 | STMG1 | STMG3 | |||||||
C | 10:17 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STMG1 | |||||||
M | 10:57 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | STMG1 | |||||||
N | 18:17 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STMG1 |
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Friday, 29th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:43 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | STMG2 | |||||||
D | 08:50 | Race: A | STMG1 | |||||||||
S | 11:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 | |||||||
X | 12:43 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | STMG1 | STMG2 | ||||||
B | 13:23 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: B | | | |
|||||
C | 13:30 | Race: A | STMG1 | |||||||||
F | 14:03 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: B | STMG2 | |||||||
G | 14:10 | Race: A | STMG1 | |||||||||
R | 16:43 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | STMG2 | |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. STMG1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social