click a filter below to remove it
< >

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
B 08:04 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 2TIMB1
N 08:52 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMB2
O 08:56 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2TIMB1
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMB2
F 10:04 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2TIMB1
S 10:56 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 3TIMB1
F 11:48 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 2TIMB1
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
Q 12:32 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 2TIMB1
G 13:36 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 3TIMB1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
H 15:24 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 2TIMB1
U 16:16 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 4TIMB1
D 16:52 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2TIMB1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
H 08:28 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 2TIMB1
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
S 09:12 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
A 09:44 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 3TIMB1
Q 10:48 46 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 2TIMB1
A 11:28 48 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMB2
H 11:56 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 8TIMB1
O 13:12 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 4TIMB1
A 14:00 5 B U18 2-
repechage
Race: 2TIMB1
F 14:20 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 3TIMB2
S 15:12 13 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1
W 15:28 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1
I 16:16 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1
S 16:56 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: TIMB1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
P 09:25 36 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1
U 09:45 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 2TIMB1
Y 10:01 40 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1TIMB1
A 12:50 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: ETIMB1

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
J 08:25 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 3TIMB1
U 09:15 21 B U17 2X
quarter-final
Race: 2TIMB1
K 10:35 48 B U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 3TIMB2
S 11:09 3 B U15 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1TIMB2
B 11:45 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1TIMB2
I 12:35 9 B N18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1
N 13:00 17 B U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1
U 13:34 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: CTIMB1
F 14:28 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1
O 15:09 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 2TIMB1
S 15:25 32 B U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1
D 16:19 40 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 2TIMB1
M 17:10 46 B N18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TIMB1
V 17:46 48 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 2TIMB2

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
F 09:10 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: ATIMB1TIMB2
I 09:43 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: BTIMB1
M 10:23 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BTIMB2
N 10:30 Race: ATIMB1
R 11:10 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: ATIMB1
W 12:30 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ATIMB1
Z 13:03 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BTIMB1
E 13:50 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: ATIMB1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
D 08:50 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: ATIMB1
H 09:30 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: ATIMB1
L 10:10 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: ATIMB1
R 11:30 36 B N18 4+
final
Race: ATIMB1
X 12:43 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: BTIMB1
B 13:30 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: ATIMB1
J 14:50 46 B N18 4X+
final
Race: ATIMB1
N 15:30 48 B U16 1X
final
Race: ATIMB2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.