Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 15:20 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMB1 | NELB1 | TAKA1 | NAPB1 | NELB2 | CHCO1 | ONEW1 | STAN1 |
H | 15:24 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | STLN1 | AOTE1 | SHIR2 | SCOT1 | HOWI1 | CAMP1 | BTHC1 | TIMB1 | |
I | 15:28 | Race: 3 | SHAK1 | GBHS1 | TEAW1 | OBHS1 | TAUP1 | JMCG1 | SJHM1 | STPA1 | ||
J | 15:32 | Race: 4 | MACL1 | ONSL1 | HOWI2 | CBHS1 | ONSL2 | SPTW1 | MLBB1 | AGSB1 | ||
K | 15:36 | Race: 5 | JPCR1 | GLDW1 | RONC1 | HAMB1 | WAKA1 | NPLB1 | SHIR1 |
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y | 17:20 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR1 | SHAK1 | HOWI1 | CBHS1 | TAKA1 | HAMB1 | SHIR2 | STAN1 |
Z | 17:24 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | Race: 2 | CAMP1 | SPTW1 | JMCG1 | RONC1 | BTHC1 | CHCO1 | TEAW1 | ONSL2 | |
A | 17:28 | Race: 3 | HOWI2 | SCOT1 | NAPB1 | STPA1 | ONSL1 | GLDW1 | NELB2 | OBHS1 |
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 14:24 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | NELB2 | HOWI1 | NAPB1 | BTHC1 | CHCO1 | SHAK1 | ||
F | 14:28 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ONSL1 | MLBB1 | TIMB1 | NELB1 | GBHS1 | NPLB1 | CBHS1 | RONC1 |
G | 14:32 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | STPA1 | CAMB1 | SJHM1 | MACL1 | WAKA1 | STLN1 | JMCG1 | TAKA1 |
Friday, 29th March 2019
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:43 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | RONC1 | STPA1 | SJHM1 | JMCG1 | | MLBB1 | ONSL1 | TAKA1 |
D | 08:50 | Race: A | NPLB1 | CAMB1 | MACL1 | NELB1 | WAKA1 | GBHS1 | TIMB1 | STLN1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. CBHS1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social