Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
This Monday day sheet is empty.
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 11:28 | 48 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | GBHS1 | STLN2 | CAMB2 | TRGB2 | TAKA2 | TIMB2 | TAUP1 | BURN1 |
B | 11:32 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | NELB1 | RONC1 | GLDW3 | SHIR2 | SCOT1 | MACL1 | TAKA1 | SPLH1 | |
C | 11:36 | Race: 3 | CASH1 | CAMB1 | ROSE1 | JMCG2 | STLN1 | SPTW1 | WENT1 | AOTE3 | ||
D | 11:40 | Race: 4 | MLBB2 | CAMP1 | CULI1 | MACL2 | STPA1 | CBHS1 | ONSL1 | MARS1 | ||
E | 11:44 | Race: 5 | MTAL1 | WNCS1 | GLDW1 | GBHS2 | SJHM1 | ASHB1 | AOTE2 | TRID1 | ||
F | 11:48 | Race: 6 | JMCG1 | STPC1 | BTHC2 | HAMB1 | HAMB2 | MLBB1 | TRGB1 | |||
G | 11:52 | Race: 7 | STBN1 | GLDW2 | BTHC1 | WNHS1 | SHIR1 | RONC2 | AOTE1 | |||
H | 11:56 | Race: 8 | WAKA1 | CAMP2 | | OTUM1 | TIMB1 | PUKE1 | QCHA1 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. WTLB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 11:21 | 48 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | HAMB2 | SPTW1 | SHIR2 | TRGB2 | MACL2 | GBHS2 | ||
T | 11:25 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final | Race: 2 | TAKA2 | STBN1 | BTHC2 | CULI1 | WENT1 | ASHB1 | NELB1 | ||
U | 11:29 | Race: 3 | CAMP1 | GLDW3 | RONC2 | SJHM1 | MLBB1 | CAMP2 | BURN1 | JMCG2 | ||
V | 11:33 | Race: 4 | MTAL1 | CBHS1 | STLN2 | AOTE1 | PUKE1 | SPLH1 | ROSE1 |
Thursday, 28th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 10:15 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: F | | CBHS1 | CAMP1 | MTAL1 | BTHC2 | HAMB2 | CAMP2 | SPTW1 |
H | 10:20 | Race: E | GLDW3 | SPLH1 | STBN1 | MLBB1 | STLN2 | GBHS2 | CULI1 | MACL2 | ||
I | 10:25 | 48 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TRGB2 | GLDW1 | STPA1 | GBHS1 | MACL1 | CASH1 | JMCG1 | ASHB1 |
J | 10:30 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | Race: 2 | WENT1 | BTHC1 | WNCS1 | MARS1 | CAMB1 | TRGB1 | OTUM1 | SJHM1 | |
K | 10:35 | Race: 3 | RONC2 | TAKA1 | WNHS1 | TRID1 | STPC1 | QCHA1 | TIMB2 | PUKE1 | ||
L | 10:40 | Race: 4 | AOTE1 | STLN1 | RONC1 | SHIR1 | WAKA1 | CAMB2 | MLBB2 | SHIR2 | ||
S | 17:34 | 48 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | WENT1 | SHIR2 | STLN1 | ASHB1 | OTUM1 | PUKE1 | | GLDW1 |
T | 17:38 | Race: C | CASH1 | WNHS1 | BTHC1 | MLBB2 | QCHA1 | JMCG1 | AOTE1 | SJHM1 | ||
U | 17:42 | 48 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RONC2 | TRGB1 | STPC1 | CAMB1 | GBHS1 | WAKA1 | STPA1 | CAMB2 |
V | 17:46 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | TRGB2 | RONC1 | MACL1 | TRID1 | SHIR1 | MARS1 | TIMB2 | WNCS1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. TAKA1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 29th March 2019
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Social