click a filter below to remove it
7 9

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
I 10:16 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1CASH1STMW1CASH2GGHS21BTHC2WENT1ROSE1PUKE1
J 10:20 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HAUR1SCR: TRGG1BURN1WHHS1NAPG1NGAR1WHAK1JHAR2
K 10:24    Race: 3WNHS1ONEW1NAPG2MLBG1CRAI1OTUM2TEKC1
L 10:28    Race: 4TAKA1AOTE1KAPI1IONA1SCR: TRGG2BTHC1GGHS11
M 10:32    Race: 5ONSL2IONA2OTUM1WMEA1WNGC1WENT2AQUI1
N 10:36    Race: 6HLCR1HUAN1STHI1JHAR1MARN1RAPH1STHI2
O 10:40    Race: 7ONSL1VILL1AOTE2WLGC1TRDL1QMAR1STAN1
P 10:44    Race: 8OTUM3BARA1STMG1TIMG1PUKE2NGTA1SCR: STLN1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
G 14:24 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1ONSL2TAKA1JHAR2ROSE1TEKC1STHI2
H 14:28 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F FinalRace: 2BTHC2OTUM3HLCR1GGHS11NAPG2IONA2ONSL1WHAK1
I 14:32    Race: 3STMW1SCR: VILL1WMEA1HUAN1PUKE2WHHS1
J 14:36    Race: 4AOTE1CASH2STMG1TRDL1BURN1MLBG1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
J 18:01 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: FCASH2ONSL1HLCR1BURN1WHHS1SCR: STHI2ONSL2
K 18:05 Race: EMLBG1STMW1TEKC1IONA2AOTE1WMEA1TAKA1OTUM3
L 18:09 8 G U16 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1ROSE1OTUM1BTHC1CASH1HAUR1ONEW1JHAR1GGHS11
M 18:13 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2NAPG2STAN1WENT2CRAI1IONA1MARN1NGTA1PUKE2
N 18:17    Race: 3HUAN1NGAR1TIMG1AQUI1STHI1WLGC1GGHS21STMG1
O 18:21    Race: 4TRDL1WNHS1PUKE1BARA1QMAR1NAPG1KAPI1JHAR2

Thursday, 28th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
D 11:54 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: DTRDL1NGAR1WNHS1OTUM1PUKE2NAPG2SCR: GGHS11
E 11:58 Race: CSCR: GGHS21JHAR2JHAR1MARN1SCR: TIMG1
STMG1
KAPI1BTHC1NGTA1
F 12:02 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1NAPG1HUAN1CRAI1AQUI1HAUR1PUKE1ONEW1IONA1
G 12:06 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2WLGC1STAN1STHI1WENT2BARA1CASH1QMAR1ROSE1

Friday, 29th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
O 10:43 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BHUAN1WLGC1STHI1STAN1CRAI1AQUI1NAPG1SCR: WENT2
P 10:50 Race: AONEW1BARA1PUKE1HAUR1CASH1QMAR1IONA1ROSE1

Saturday, 30th March 2019

This Saturday day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.