Day sheets: Maadi
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 25th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
G | 08:24 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
H | 08:28 | Race: 8 | ||||||||||
I | 08:32 | Race: 9 | ||||||||||
J | 08:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:40 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 08:48 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
N | 08:52 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 08:56 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 09:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 09:12 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
W | 09:28 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:32 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 09:48 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 09:52 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
D | 09:56 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
E | 10:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:04 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 10:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 10:16 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:20 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 10:24 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 10:28 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 10:32 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
P | 10:44 | Race: 8 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:48 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:52 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 11:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 11:04 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
V | 11:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 11:12 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 11:16 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 11:28 | 1-2->Semi; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 11:32 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 11:36 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
E | 11:44 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 11:48 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 11:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 11:56 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 12:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 12:04 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 12:08 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 12:12 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 12:16 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 12:20 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 12:24 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 12:28 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:32 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 12:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 12:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 12:44 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:48 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 12:52 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 13:00 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:04 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 13:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 13:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 13:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
C | 13:20 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
D | 13:24 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
E | 13:28 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:32 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 13:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 13:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 13:44 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
J | 13:48 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
K | 13:52 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 13:56 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 14:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 14:04 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 14:08 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
P | 14:12 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:16 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
R | 14:20 | Race: 8 | ||||||||||
S | 14:24 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:28 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:32 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:36 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 14:40 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 14:44 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 14:48 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:52 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 14:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 15:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:04 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 15:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 15:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
F | 15:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
G | 15:20 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:24 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 15:28 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 15:32 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 15:36 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
L | 15:40 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 15:44 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 15:48 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 15:52 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 15:56 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:00 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
R | 16:04 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 16:08 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 16:12 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 16:16 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
V | 16:20 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
W | 16:24 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
X | 16:28 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:32 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 16:36 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 16:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 16:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 16:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 16:52 | 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 16:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 17:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
G | 17:04 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
H | 17:08 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 17:12 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 17:16 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 17:20 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 17:24 | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Tuesday, 26th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 08:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
F | 08:20 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
G | 08:24 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:28 | 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 08:36 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 08:44 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 08:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 08:52 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 08:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:00 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 09:04 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 09:08 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 09:12 | 40 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:16 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 09:24 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
W | 09:28 | 41 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:32 | 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 09:48 | 43 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 09:52 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 09:56 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
G | 10:08 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
H | 10:12 | 44 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:16 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 10:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 10:24 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 10:28 | 45 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 10:32 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 10:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 10:44 | 46 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 10:48 | 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 10:52 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 10:56 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 11:00 | 47 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 11:04 | 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 11:08 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 11:12 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 11:16 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Y | 11:20 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
A | 11:28 | 48 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:32 | 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 11:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 11:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 11:44 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
F | 11:48 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
G | 11:52 | Race: 7 | ||||||||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 8 | ||||||||||
I | 12:00 | 49 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:04 | 50 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 12:08 | 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
This Wednesday heats day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 28th March 2019
This Thursday heats day sheet is empty.
Friday, 29th March 2019
This Friday heats day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 30th March 2019
This Saturday heats day sheet is empty.
Social