click a filter below to remove it

Monday, 25th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Heat Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1XRace: 1OBHS1SPTW2ONEW1AQUI1WENT1ROSE1JMCG1ASHB2
B 08:04 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ROTO1CULI1SPTS1TIMB1STLN1HAUR1STCC2SPLH1
C 08:08    Race: 3HTIB1HLCR1STCC1MTAL1AGSB1SCOT2GLDW2SCOT1
D 08:12    Race: 4MACL1ASHB1SHIR2STAN1ROSE2SPTW1NPLB1LIND1
E 08:16    Race: 5CULI2STBN1HAMB2STPA1JHAR1ONSL2WAKA1AOTE1
F 08:20    Race: 6JMCG3QCHA1CBHS2PUKE1JHAR2TRGB1WNCS1
G 08:24    Race: 7TAKA1MANU1CHCO1MACL2AGSB2MARS1SJHM2
H 08:28    Race: 8MTAS1HAMB1SHIR1WNCS2STCC3WNHS1GLDW1
I 08:32    Race: 9TRGB2ONSL1CAMB1TAUH1MTAS2CBHS1BURN1
J 08:36 2 G U17 4+Race: 1COLU1RRGS1WKDS2WLGC2CRAI1CAMB1
K 08:40 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WKDS1SHGH1SPLH1SCR: EGGS1STKT1
L 08:44    Race: 3DIOC2STKV1STMG1WNCS1NCOG1STMG3
M 08:48    Race: 4CGHS2OGHS1STMG2CGHS1SCR: WEGC1
N 08:52 3 B U15 2XRace: 1SHAK1TRGB1STPC1JMCG2TIMB2STKT1BTHC2ONSL1
O 08:56 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2AQUI1AOTE1TIMB1CBHS1PUKE1TAKA1STPA2SPTW1
P 09:00    Race: 3STPA1SHIR1HAMB1MLBB1STBD1SJHM1NAPB1NELB1
Q 09:04    Race: 4BTHC1SCOT1ONEW1BURN1JMCG1SHIR2HLCR1HAUR1
R 09:08 4 G U15 4X+Race: 1DUNS1DUNS2RRGS1RRGS2WHAK1VILL1HLCR1CRAI1
S 09:12 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STAN1MARN1DIOC2SAMU2VILL2HAUR1BARA2STPC1
T 09:16    Race: 3TRGG1STMW1QMAR1WNCS2MTAS1OGHS1AQUI1WNHS1
U 09:20    Race: 4WTLG1SAMU1TAKA1STPC2ONSL1STLN1PUKE1WLGC1
V 09:24    Race: 5WNCS1DIOC1GGHS1TRGG2QCHA1AVSG1BARA1
W 09:28 5 B U18 2-Race: 1CBHS1WTLB2WNCS1ONSL1SHAK1TIMB1ROSE1TRGB1
X 09:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2WTLB1WTLB3AGSB1MACL1JMCG1SHAK2CHCO1
Y 09:36 6 G U18 2XRace: 1TAKA1WNHS1IONA1MTAL2BTHC1CRAI1ASHB1TRGG2
Z 09:40 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MTMA1TRGG1ROTL1ONSL1GLDW1JHAR1WNCS1TEAW1
A 09:44    Race: 3STPC1STPC2CROM1VILL1QMAR1WTLG1WHGG1GLDW2
B 09:48    Race: 4SCR: CULI1MTAS1SLDG1MTAL1ROSE1WHAK1AVSG1
C 09:52    Race: 5ROTG1OGHS1STMW1HLCR1SPLH1ONEW1NCOG1
D 09:56    Race: 6CGHS1BARA1HAUR1RSHA1WEGC1MARN1STHI1
E 10:00 7 B U16 4X+Race: 1CBHS2CHCO1HAMB3SHAK1AGSB1WTLB2SHIR1TIMB2
F 10:04 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR3WTLB1KGCA2CBHS1SCOT1TIMB1MTAL1HAMB2
G 10:08    Race: 3SHIR2WAKA1WLCO1KGCA1TRGB1SPTW1HLCR1HAMB1
H 10:12    Race: 4STPA1TAKA1GBHS1TEAW1JPCR1NELB1STPA2
I 10:16 8 G U16 1XRace: 1CASH1STMW1CASH2GGHS21BTHC2WENT1ROSE1PUKE1
J 10:20 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HAUR1SCR: TRGG1BURN1WHHS1NAPG1NGAR1WHAK1JHAR2
K 10:24    Race: 3WNHS1ONEW1NAPG2MLBG1CRAI1OTUM2TEKC1
L 10:28    Race: 4TAKA1AOTE1KAPI1IONA1SCR: TRGG2BTHC1GGHS11
M 10:32    Race: 5ONSL2IONA2OTUM1WMEA1WNGC1WENT2AQUI1
N 10:36    Race: 6HLCR1HUAN1STHI1JHAR1MARN1RAPH1STHI2
O 10:40    Race: 7ONSL1VILL1AOTE2WLGC1TRDL1QMAR1STAN1
P 10:44    Race: 8OTUM3BARA1STMG1TIMG1PUKE2NGTA1SCR: STLN1
Q 10:48 9 B N18 2XRace: 1ONEW2PUKE1STLN1TAUP1STKT1TRGB1NAPB1BURN1
R 10:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SCOT1STPA2AQUI1SPTW1BURN2MLBB1STPC1ONEW1
S 10:56    Race: 3HLCR1NELB1HUAN1STBD1BTHC1TIMB1STKT2SJHM2
T 11:00    Race: 4SHAK1JMCG1HAUR1TAKA1STPA1STAN1AGSB1WENT1
U 11:04    Race: 5HAMB1STLN2SJHM1AOTE1CBHS1CAMP1ONSL1
V 11:08 10 G N18 8+Race: 1CGHS1RRGS1EGGS1QMAR1WHAK1BARA1
W 11:12 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2RRGS2KAPI1STMG1MTAL1MLBG1
X 11:16 11 B U17 8+Race: 1STBD1WLCO1CHCO1LIND1HAMB1
Y 11:20 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CBHS1AGSB1WTLB1STKT1STAN1
Z 11:24 12 G U17 4X+Race: 1GGHS2TAKA1RRGS1NCOG1STMW1MLBG1CAMB1
A 11:28 1-2->Semi; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WNHS1MACL1GGHS1MARN1STPC1NAPG1
B 11:32    Race: 3JPCR1QMAR1BARA1OGHS1DUNS1TRGG1IONA1
C 11:36    Race: 4WNCS1GLDW1WLGC1MARN2WTLG1TEAW1
D 11:40    Race: 5AVSG1TIMG1NCOG2STKT1VILL1WEGC1
E 11:44 13 B U15 8X+Race: 1WLCO1MLBB1AGSB1HAMB1KGCA1HAMB3TAKA1
F 11:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TIMB1STPC1WTLB1SHIR1CBHS1HAMB2CHCO1
G 11:52 14 G U15 4+Race: 1HLCR1RRGS2DUNS1WKDS2EGGS1WKDS3HOWI1
H 11:56 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1STMG1WLGC1STMG2ONSL1TAKA1WTLG1
I 12:00    Race: 3WTLG2WKDS1COLU1RRGS1TAKA2WNCS1WTLG3
J 12:04 15 B U18 4X+Race: 1HAMB1STKT1HAUR1WNCS1NAPB1CBHS1TIMB1
K 12:08 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STPC1AGSB1WLCO1CHCO1STPA2STCC1HAMB2
L 12:12    Race: 3MTAL1OBHS1GBHS1CBHS2STPA1KGCA1MTAL2
M 12:16 16 G U18 2-Race: 1SCR: EGGS2STMG4CRAI2MARN1SCR: RRGS1STMG2ONSL1ASHB1
N 12:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2STMG3QMAR1WKDS1SCR: RRGS2CRAI1SPLH1MTMA1
O 12:24    Race: 3KAPI1CGHS1EGGS1DIOC1COLU1STMG1NCOG1
P 12:28 17 B U16 4+Race: 1CBHS2WTLB4WTLB1ONSL2HOWI1STPA1STAN1
Q 12:32 1->Semi-Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1SCR: KGCA1TIMB1HAMB1WTLB2CBHS1SHIR1
R 12:36    Race: 3OBHS1SPTW1OBHS2AOTE1STKT2STKT1CHCO1
S 12:40    Race: 4ONSL1LIND1AGSB1WTLB3SCOT1SHIR2
T 12:44 18 G U16 8+Race: 1COLU1WKDS1STPC1CRAI1QMAR1DIOC1
U 12:48 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CGHS1STMG1MTAL1EGGS1WTLG1CAMB1
V 12:52    Race: 3BARA1SCR: EGGS2STMG2RRGS1SHGH1
X 13:00 20 G N18 2XRace: 1ACGT1TRGG1WAKA1GGHS2TEKC1WENT1HLCR1RSHA1
Y 13:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR1SHGH1OGHS1PUKE1MTMA1WNHS1CULI1NGAR1
Z 13:08    Race: 3AOTE1BURN2TAUP1STMW1DUNS1STHI1STAN1CRAI1
A 13:12    Race: 4MTMA2HAUR1CARM1IONA1WHAK1SHGN1WHGG1STLN1
B 13:16    Race: 5CHIL1HAMG1MARN1MTAS1NAPG1KAPI1WLGC1NCOG2
C 13:20    Race: 6ROTL1STKT1OTUM1WHIC1BARA1TAUH1NCOG1VILL1
D 13:24    Race: 7STPC1BURN1GLDW1GGHS1WMEA1TRID1STAN2CULI2
E 13:28 21 B U17 2XRace: 1TRGB1SJHM1CHCO1AGSB1MACL1GBHS1BURN1STCC1
F 13:32 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2CASH1GLDW1SHIR2WNCS2DUNS2MTAS1DUNS1STPC1
G 13:36    Race: 3WTLB1CBHS1ONSL1NELB1STAN1WNCS1WLCO1TIMB1
H 13:40    Race: 4STPA1JHAR1WAKA1TAKA1TEAW1SHAK1TRID1ROTO1
I 13:44    Race: 5OTUM1PUKE2CULI1ASHB1SCOT1OBHS1SPTW2
J 13:48    Race: 6ROSE1NPLB1PUKE1JMCG1SPTW1WENT1SHIR1
K 13:52 22 G U17 1XRace: 1HAUR2OGHS1ONSL1MTMA1TWIZ1SAMU2TRGG1ROTG1
L 13:56 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1WENT2STKV1GGHS21TEAW1STHI1NGTA1CROM1
M 14:00    Race: 3AQUI1ROSE2WLGC1TRID1WHGG2MACL1WHAK1TWIZ2
N 14:04    Race: 4TAUP1MTAL2JPCR2MTAL1SHGH1NGTW1STMW2ONSL2
O 14:08    Race: 5GGHS1TEKC1MTAS1BURN1MLBG1JPCR1WNCS1HAUR1
P 14:12    Race: 6QMAR2QMAR1TIMG1RAPH1TRDL1STHI2BURN2NPLG1
Q 14:16    Race: 7MARN1CULI1STMG1GGHS11TIMG2ROSE1MTAS2WENT1
R 14:20    Race: 8HUAN1WHGG1SAMU1WNHS1STLN1STMW1SLDG1WNGC1
S 14:24 23 G U15 8X+Race: 1SAMU1EGGS1WNCS1STPC1STMG1DIOC1WLGC1
T 14:28 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TAKA2TAKA1VILL1TRGG1RRGS1DUNS1
U 14:32 24 B U15 8+Race: 1STPC1HAMB3STAN1ONSL1SHAK1SHIR1WTLB2
V 14:36 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB2HAMB1CHCO1PUKE1AGSB1CBHS1WTLB1
W 14:40 25 B U18 4+Race: 1CBHS1JMCG1SHAK1SPLH2TIMB1CHCO2
X 14:44 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2HAMB1CHCO1SPLH1WTLB1
Y 14:48 26 G U18 4+Race: 1COLU1VILL1STMG1RRGS2EGGS2WKDS1
Z 14:52 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WKDS2WNCS1WEGC1EGGS1WLGC1RRGS1
A 14:56    Race: 3SPLH1DIOC1CGHS1STMG2SPLH2CRAI1
B 15:00 27 G U16 4X+Race: 1QCHA1TAUP1STMG1BARA1STAN1IONA1TIMG1MTMA1
C 15:04 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2QMAR2JHAR2QMAR1WLGC1WTLG1AVSG1PUKE1DUNS2
D 15:08    Race: 3MARN1MLBG1WENT1NCOG1HLCR1HAMG1SHGH1
E 15:12    Race: 4STPC1WEGC1BARA2WMEA1OTUM1CAMB1JHAR1
F 15:16    Race: 5MTAL1DUNS1AOTE1CRAI1JPCR1TRGG1VILL1
G 15:20 28 B U16 2XRace: 1CAMB1NELB1TAKA1NAPB1NELB2CHCO1ONEW1STAN1
H 15:24 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2STLN1AOTE1SHIR2SCOT1HOWI1CAMP1BTHC1TIMB1
I 15:28    Race: 3SHAK1GBHS1TEAW1OBHS1TAUP1JMCG1SJHM1STPA1
J 15:32    Race: 4MACL1ONSL1HOWI2CBHS1ONSL2SPTW1MLBB1AGSB1
K 15:36    Race: 5JPCR1GLDW1RONC1HAMB1WAKA1NPLB1SHIR1
L 15:40 29 G U18 1XRace: 1BAYF1TAUP1WTLG2IONA1STMW1HAUR1GLDW3STKV1
M 15:44 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MACL1TRID2BTHC1ASHB1STHI1NGTW1KGCA2GLDW2
N 15:48    Race: 3ONEW1SPLH1TRGG2OGHS1SLDG1TRGG1MTAS1
O 15:52    Race: 4WNHS2ROTG1STPC1KGCA1BARA1ASHB2GLDW1
P 15:56    Race: 5WNHS1HLCR1CULI1WTLG1JHAR1ROSE1CRAI1
Q 16:00    Race: 6STHI2STMG1AVSG1TRID1NPLG1WENT1AVSG2
R 16:04 30 B U18 1XRace: 1SJHM1WLCO1BTHC1STPA3KGCA1ONSL1HAMB1
S 16:08 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2TAKA1WHAK1STPC1SJHM3STCC2HTIB1JMCG2
T 16:12    Race: 3RONC2STCC1OBHS1GLDW2ONEW1STLN1MANU1
U 16:16    Race: 4JHAR1STPA1NPLB1TIMB1CASH1HLCR1HOWI1
V 16:20    Race: 5STBD2HAMB2SJHM2WTLB1STBD1CBHS1HAUR1
W 16:24    Race: 6GLDW1SCOT1STPA2SPTS1TAUH1OBHS2SPTW1
X 16:28    Race: 7KATI1CBHS2RONC1ONSL2JMCG1AGSB1JHAR2
Y 16:32 31 G U15 2XRace: 1STAN1TAKA1SAMU1GGHS1MARN1BARA1CAMB1HAUR1
Z 16:36 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GGHS2STLN1ONSL1WEGC1STHI1VILL1VILL2
A 16:40    Race: 3CRAI1WHIC1WHAK1STPC1OGHS1TRGG1STPC2
B 16:44    Race: 4WAKA1TRID1DUNS1PUKE1TAUH1HLCR1OTUM1
C 16:48 32 B U15 4X+Race: 1HAMB1GLDW1SCOT1KGCA2CHCO1BTHC1WLCO1
D 16:52 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2SHIR2STPA1BURN1MLBB2TRGB1CHCO2TIMB1
E 16:56    Race: 3NAPB1WNHS1AGSB1AGSB2WLCO2SPTW1KGCA1
F 17:00    Race: 4PUKE1MLBB1SJHM1CBHS1SHAK1JMCG1STPC2
G 17:04    Race: 5SHIR1STPC1SPLH1ONSL1TAKA1HAUR1HLCR1
H 17:08 33 G U17 8+Race: 1STMG2BARA1EGGS1CGHS1STPC1STKT1
I 17:12 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2IONA1DIOC1STMG1RRGS1WTLG1
J 17:16 34 B U17 4+Race: 1SHIR1AGSB1GBHS2CBHS1STAN1HAMB1STKT1
K 17:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1LIND1NAPB1WTLB1STBD2WTLB2WNCS1
L 17:24    Race: 3GBHS1STKT2STBD1HAMB2SHAK1BURN1

Tuesday, 26th March 2019

Alpha Time Event   Heat Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 35 G N18 4X+Race: 1AOTE1CRAI1DUNS1TAUP1TRGG1BARA2KAPI1VILL1
B 08:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC3OGHS1WLGC1OTUM1MLBG1MARN1CGHS1TEKC1
C 08:08    Race: 3NCOG1MLBG2SAMU1WNHS1STAN1BURN1NGAR1
D 08:12    Race: 4QMAR1BARA1HAMG1AQUI1MTAS1SHGH1DIOC1
E 08:16    Race: 5CULI1AVSG1WLGC2STPC1CARM1HLCR1WHAK1
F 08:20    Race: 6KAPI2MTMA1GGHS1STLN1WHAK2GLDW1STMW1
G 08:24 36 B N18 4+Race: 1MLBB1LIND1CHCO1STAN1STPA1SCOT1
H 08:28 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2SPLH1GLDW1SPTW1HAMB1HAMB2TIMB1
I 08:32 37 G U16 4+Race: 1STMG1WMEA1TRGG1CGHS1NCOG1QMAR1RRGS1DUNS1
J 08:36 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2HOWI1EGGS1JHAR1SHGH1BARA1STMG3WKDS2
K 08:40    Race: 3EGGS2MTAL1WTLG1WEGC1WLGC1HAMG1TIMG1
L 08:44    Race: 4VILL1CRAI1COLU1BARA2STMG2DIOC1WKDS1
M 08:48 38 B U16 8+Race: 1WTLB1STAN1CHCO1AGSB1CBHS1STKT1SCR: WTLB2TIMB1
N 08:52 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2HAMB1SHIR1TRGB1STPA1KGCA1SHAK1OBHS1
O 08:56 39 G U18 4X+Race: 1ONEW1KGCA1CRAI1WNHS1STPC1TEAW1RRGS2WNHS2
P 09:00 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MTAL1CGHS1WLGC1AVSG1STMW1WNCS1OGHS1
Q 09:04    Race: 3STHI1GLDW1MTMA1VILL1ROTL1BTHC1MACL1
R 09:08    Race: 4JHAR1NCOG1MARN1CRAI2RRGS1ASHB1WTLG1
S 09:12 40 B U18 2XRace: 1SCOT1STCC2TIMB1MTAL1MACL1STCC1RONC1NAPB1
T 09:16 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLCO1TRID1HLCR1SHAK1OBHS2STPA1SJHM1JMCG1
U 09:20    Race: 3CASH1SHIR1TAKA1JHAR1HAUR1MTAS1OBHS1AGSB1
V 09:24    Race: 4PUKE1KGCA1PUKE2STPC1CBHS1STLN1STBD1GLDW1
W 09:28 41 G U15 8+Race: 1RRGS1EGGS1DIOC1MTAL1BARA1ONSL1WNCS1
X 09:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TAKA1WTLG1WTLG2RRGS2WKDS1STMG1
Y 09:36 42 B U15 4+Race: 1WTLB1SCOT1WTLB2MTAL1SHAK1TAKA1SPLH1
Z 09:40 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2ONSL1GLDW1HAMB1ONSL2STAN1NAPB1SPTW1
A 09:44    Race: 3TIMB1STBD1SHIR2CBHS1HOWI1SHIR1STAN2
B 09:48 43 G U17 2XRace: 1NAPG1CAMB1MTAS1TRGG2JPCR1HAUR1BARA2WHGG1
C 09:52 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2BARA1STLN1AQUI1TWIZ1MARN1ONSL1MTAL1GGHS2
D 09:56    Race: 3BURN1NCOG1CROM1WHGG2NAPG2WLGC1MLBG1RRGS1
E 10:00    Race: 4TIMG1JHAR1WKDS1STHI1STMW1CRAI1STKT1
F 10:04    Race: 5DUNS1GLDW1SAMU1QMAR1WNHS1NCOG2VILL1
G 10:08    Race: 6TRGG1WHAK1WNGC1GGHS1WEGC1SLDG1TAKA1
H 10:12 44 B U17 4X+Race: 1BURN1CHCO1ROTO1SJHM1TEAW1CASH1GBHS1STAN1
I 10:16 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2GLDW1STPC1STCC1CBHS1SHAK1STPA1GLDW2ROSE1
J 10:20    Race: 3HAUR1WLCO1NELB1SHIR1WLCO3GBHS2SPTW1WNCS1
K 10:24    Race: 4HAMB1MTAL1CULI1WAKA1AGSB1WLCO2DUNS1
L 10:28 45 G N18 4+Race: 1TEKC1CARM1CRAI1SHGH1SCR: EGGS1HLCR1QMAR1STKV1
M 10:32 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WLGC3COLU1WKDS1CGHS1KAPI1OGHS1RRGS1
N 10:36    Race: 3MTAL1NCOG1CAMB1WKDS2CGHS2WLGC2WLGC1
O 10:40    Race: 4MLBG1HOWI1STMG1RRGS2STMW1AOTE1VILL1
P 10:44 46 B N18 4X+Race: 1NELB1SJHM1AGSB2STPA1SHAK1CHCO1STLN1SPLH1
Q 10:48 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MLBB2GLDW1MTAL1STPA2TIMB1LIND1HAMB1SCOT1
R 10:52    Race: 3SCR: KGCA1AGSB1TRGB1BURN1STPC1PUKE1TAKA1WNHS1
S 10:56    Race: 4STKT1AQUI1HLCR1STAN1TRGB2SPTW1MLBB1ONSL1
T 11:00 47 G U16 2XRace: 1HOWI1WHHS1ROSE1WENT1TAKA1DIOC1GLDW1STHI1
U 11:04 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2ACGT1RRGS1CAMB2NCOG1CRAI1NGAR1GGHS1JPCR1
V 11:08    Race: 3SPLH1MARN1SCR: HAMG1CAMB1VILL1CGHS1WTLG1
W 11:12    Race: 4OTUM1BARA1BARA2HLCR1JHAR1MLBG1STMW1
X 11:16    Race: 5DUNS1CHIL1WHAK1QMAR1WMEA1BTHC1GGHS2
Y 11:20    Race: 6KGCA1PUKE1MACL1AOTE1STAN1BURN1TRGG1
Z 11:24    Race: 7CASH1SHGN1WEGC1IONA1TEAW1ONSL1TIMG1
A 11:28 48 B U16 1XRace: 1GBHS1STLN2CAMB2TRGB2TAKA2TIMB2TAUP1BURN1
B 11:32 1-3->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2NELB1RONC1GLDW3SHIR2SCOT1MACL1TAKA1SPLH1
C 11:36    Race: 3CASH1CAMB1ROSE1JMCG2STLN1SPTW1WENT1AOTE3
D 11:40    Race: 4MLBB2CAMP1CULI1MACL2STPA1CBHS1ONSL1MARS1
E 11:44    Race: 5MTAL1WNCS1GLDW1GBHS2SJHM1ASHB1AOTE2TRID1
F 11:48    Race: 6JMCG1STPC1BTHC2HAMB1HAMB2MLBB1TRGB1
G 11:52    Race: 7STBN1GLDW2BTHC1WNHS1SHIR1RONC2AOTE1
H 11:56    Race: 8WAKA1CAMP2SCR: WTLB1OTUM1TIMB1PUKE1QCHA1
I 12:00 49 G U18 8+Race: 1EGGS1STMG1STPC1RRGS1STMG2CGHS1WNCS1WKDS1
J 12:04 50 B U18 8+Race: 1CHCO2HAMB1STPC1MTAL1WTLB1STBD1CHCO1
K 12:08 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1CBHS2HAMB2SPLH1CBHS1STKT1

Wednesday, 27th March 2019

This Wednesday heats day sheet is empty.

Thursday, 28th March 2019

This Thursday heats day sheet is empty.

Friday, 29th March 2019

This Friday heats day sheet is empty.

Saturday, 30th March 2019

This Saturday heats day sheet is empty.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.