Event Sponsor
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
||||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
||||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#21
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
||||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
||||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#11
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
||||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
||||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
F Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#11
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#21
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#11
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#21
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Joel Hicks & Bruce Tong
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
NGAR
NGAR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
NGAR
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Rob Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Dave Hocquard
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#1
KAPI
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#11
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
RAPH
RAPH
Wellington |
Crew
#1
RAPH
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
|||
Entity
TRDL
TRDL
East Coast |
Crew
#1
TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb & Vickie Harrison
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|