You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.
Results: Maadi
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Danny Young
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
F Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
G Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Repechage 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Peer Nielsen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald & Danny Young
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Heat 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
||||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Maddie Sutherland (stroke), Olivia Turner, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Louisa McGoldrick (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Maddie Sutherland (stroke), Olivia Turner, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Louisa McGoldrick (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Emma Weith & Samantha Duggan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Maddie Sutherland (stroke), Olivia Turner, Molly Graham, Julia Middleditch + Louisa McGoldrick (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Leon Barrowcliffe
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Rick Grobecker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
||||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Hunter Elliott (stroke), Emersyn Coxhead, Joshua Cameron, Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Hunter Elliott (stroke), Emersyn Coxhead, Joshua Cameron, Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
||||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
F Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Giacomo Galano & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Lucy Leech, Daisy Summerfield, Luka Simmers, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Lucy Leech, Daisy Summerfield, Luka Simmers, Sophie Fulton, Gemma Beckett, Holly Allred, Lucinda Turnbull + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Stuart Wade
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), Levi Hazelton, Teina Tainui, Ashton Kennedy, Joel Hazelton, Nicholas Wood, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish, Ashan Barr + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), Levi Hazelton, Teina Tainui, Ashton Kennedy, Joel Hazelton, Nicholas Wood, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish, Ashan Barr + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), Levi Hazelton, Teina Tainui, Ashton Kennedy, Joel Hazelton, Nicholas Wood, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish, Ashan Barr + Cameron Natta (cox)
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
||||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
||||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Richie Faaumu (stroke), Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Kite
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Hannah Duncum
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Georgia Bewley & Sam Royston
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Lydia Pye, Lucinda MacPherson, Courtney Prebble, Alice McLeod, Isabella Ferguson, Millie Burden, Georgie Burdon + Lily Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Lydia Pye, Lucinda MacPherson, Courtney Prebble, Alice McLeod, Isabella Ferguson, Millie Burden, Georgie Burdon + Lily Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Sophie Lanyon (stroke), Lydia Pye, Lucinda MacPherson, Courtney Prebble, Alice McLeod, Isabella Ferguson, Millie Burden, Georgie Burdon + Lily Keenan (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTMA
MTMA
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
MTMA
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Adele Graham
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Lisa Owen
|
|||
Entity
CULI
CULI
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CULI
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Joseph Graham
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
||||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
F Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: James Haig & Riley Homan
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Karin Kozuka (stroke), Tataiarangi Baker, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Ngaio Thomsen, Ella Ryan, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Karin Kozuka (stroke), Tataiarangi Baker, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Ngaio Thomsen, Ella Ryan, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Karin Kozuka (stroke), Tataiarangi Baker, Imogen Butcher, Daisy Butcher, Ngaio Thomsen, Ella Ryan, Kira Sharrock, Olivia Wilson + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Katie Halliday
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Jack Johnson (stroke), Taylor Ford, Alex Lambert, Hector McIntyre, Jack Harrison, Thomas Bradford, Oliver Durbin, Connor Wiltshire + Jack Martin (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson, Anna Stanley
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), Levi Hazelton, Teina Tainui, Ashton Kennedy, Joel Hazelton, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish, Nicholas Wood, Ashan Barr + Kase Robbs (cox)
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Jack Johnson (stroke), Taylor Ford, Alex Lambert, Hector McIntyre, Jack Harrison, Thomas Bradford, Oliver Durbin, Connor Wiltshire + Jack Martin (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson, Anna Stanley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), Levi Hazelton, Teina Tainui, Ashton Kennedy, Joel Hazelton, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish, Nicholas Wood, Ashan Barr + Kase Robbs (cox)
Coached by: Marty Lowry
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
||||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Martin Simoncelli
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Kevin Flutey & Evan France
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Max Calvert
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Joe Bennion
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Sigi Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Terry McCarthy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Taryn Abel & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Riley Homan & James Haig
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones Robin Clarke
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Dougal Macdonald
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Flora Wharton
|
Event
32
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Andrew Taylor
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Andrew Taylor
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Joanne Etzinger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey & Andrew Taylor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Georgia Mackay (stroke), Lucinda MacPherson, Mya Reid, Olivia Parker, Evie Eaton, Alice McLeod, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Grace Glassey + Stella Wright (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Georgia Mackay (stroke), Lucinda MacPherson, Mya Reid, Olivia Parker, Evie Eaton, Alice McLeod, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Grace Glassey + Stella Wright (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
||||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
||||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Hayden Soper
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Ged Campbell, Pat Davenport, Andy McLean
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Naylah Tarei, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Danielle Pugh, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Danielle Pugh, Graceyn Growden, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill & Mike McManaway
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAK
Ana-Feliz Sindermann (stroke), Danielle Pugh, Grace Iremonger, Sophie Sisson + Evia Linnell-Olsen (cox)
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
KAPI
KAPI
Wellington |
Crew
#2
KAPI
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Kristen Wing
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Joshua Redmond (stroke), Matthew Hancock, Joel Henderson, Nicholas Dean, Christopher Simkin, Liam Knight, Marlon Senior, Yu-Sheng Hsu + Samuel Couch (cox)
Coached by: Matt Cole & James McLauchlan, Dion Lee
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Simon Van Rossen
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Adam Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Sam Royston
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Maggie Craw, Lucy Leech, Leila Rhodes, Daisy Summerfield, Gemma Beckett, Sophie Fulton, Rosa Dalzell + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Imogen de Zwart (stroke), Claire Snelling, Grace Marshall, Jemma Veldman, Makayla Bray, Marin Parker, Mikaela Williams, Sophie Lean + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Emily Irvine (stroke), Maggie Craw, Lucy Leech, Leila Rhodes, Daisy Summerfield, Gemma Beckett, Sophie Fulton, Rosa Dalzell + Ava Smith (cox)
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Imogen de Zwart (stroke), Claire Snelling, Grace Marshall, Jemma Veldman, Makayla Bray, Marin Parker, Mikaela Williams, Sophie Lean + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Holly Gray & Kim Dowden
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Hannah Kennedy, Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Scott Rogers
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Jake Luthi
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Sean Durkin
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jordi Hamilton (stroke), Hannah Nelson, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Imogen Pilditch + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Grace Shaw & David Hatton
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Jordi Hamilton (stroke), Hannah Nelson, Kellie Lovegrove-Blake, Imogen Pilditch + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Alana Schler
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwall
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Emma Weith
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Nikolai Maltesen (stroke), Jack Fisher-McKinney, Archie Schulter, Archie Dillon + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Glynn Davies
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & Michael Arms
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Nikolai Maltesen (stroke), Jack Fisher-McKinney, Archie Schulter, Archie Dillon + Oliver Price (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Giacomo Galano
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Quarter-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
||||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
C Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
D Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
E Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
F Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
||||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
|
||||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
Semi-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Semi-final 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
Quarter-final 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
Quarter-final 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
Quarter-final 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
Repechage 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Repechage 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Adam Ling & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Reipen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & McGregor Best
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington |
Crew
#2
AOTE
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Robin Clarke
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Heat 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMP
CAMP
East Coast |
Crew
#2
CAMP
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Emma Parker (stroke), Caroline Wells, Georgia Dawson, Millie Crossland, Minnie Summerfield, Caetana Langston, Georgia Mackay, Freyja Harris + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Emma Parker (stroke), Caroline Wells, Georgia Dawson, Millie Crossland, Minnie Summerfield, Caetana Langston, Georgia Mackay, Freyja Harris + Emily Young (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Caleb Houghton (stroke), Blake Worthington, Hunter Moon, Max Nasmith, Jack Heaslip, Edward Smith, Ethan Hight, Lachlan Mallett + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Max Zhang, Lachlan Hill, Angus Gilbertson, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Fearghus Bratten (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Charles Smith, Tom Vincent, Thomas Dobson, Charlie Bushell, Will Simcock, Fergus Beadel + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
Repechage 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Max Zhang, Lachlan Hill, Angus Gilbertson, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Caleb Houghton (stroke), Blake Worthington, Hunter Moon, Max Nasmith, Jack Heaslip, Edward Smith, Ethan Hight, Lachlan Mallett + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
Repechage 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Fearghus Bratten (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Charles Smith, Tom Vincent, Thomas Dobson, Charlie Bushell, Will Simcock, Fergus Beadel + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Fearghus Bratten (stroke), Dominic Edmond, Charles Smith, Tom Vincent, Thomas Dobson, Charlie Bushell, Will Simcock, Fergus Beadel + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Max Zhang, Lachlan Hill, Angus Gilbertson, Jose de Sousa, Liam Bunting + Caleb Fitzsimmons (cox)
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Caleb Houghton (stroke), Blake Worthington, Hunter Moon, Max Nasmith, Jack Heaslip, Edward Smith, Ethan Hight, Lachlan Mallett + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
Social