Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
A Final
gold medal
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma & Logan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CBHS
Coached by: Tom Clyma
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Jakob Mangels
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
D Final
 
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
E Final
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #2 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
F Final
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Jimmy Healey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
G Final
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
silver medal
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & James Alexander
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & Tom Clyma
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
silver medal
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Adam Milne & Dean Milne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: David Hatton & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Liam Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Fergus Vickers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨