Race schedule: Maadi
This is the race schedule for the 2019 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Wednesday, 27th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
B | 08:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
C | 08:08 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | |
D | 08:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
E | 08:16 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
F | 08:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
G | 08:24 | Race: 3 | ||||
H | 08:28 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C Final | |
I | 08:32 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 08:36 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 08:40 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
L | 08:59 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
M | 09:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 09:07 | 35 | G N18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
O | 09:11 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 09:25 | 36 | B N18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Q | 09:29 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
R | 09:33 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 09:37 | Race: 3 | ||||
T | 09:41 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
U | 09:45 | Race: 2 | ||||
V | 09:49 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
W | 09:53 | Race: 2 | ||||
X | 09:57 | Race: 3 | ||||
Y | 10:01 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
Z | 10:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
A | 10:09 | Race: 3 | ||||
B | 10:13 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
C | 10:17 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 10:21 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1->A Final; 2-5->B Final | |
E | 10:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
F | 10:29 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
G | 10:33 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 10:37 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
I | 10:41 | Race: 2 | ||||
J | 10:45 | Race: 3 | ||||
K | 10:49 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
L | 10:53 | Race: 2 | ||||
M | 10:57 | Race: 3 | ||||
N | 11:01 | 46 | B N18 4X+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated | |
O | 11:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
P | 11:09 | Race: 3 | ||||
Q | 11:13 | 47 | G U16 2X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter-Final; 3-6->E Final | |
R | 11:17 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 11:21 | 48 | B U16 1X repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2->Quarter; 3,4->E Final; 5,6->F Final | |
T | 11:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
U | 11:29 | Race: 3 | ||||
V | 11:33 | Race: 4 | ||||
W | 11:37 | 50 | B U18 8+ repechage |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3->A Final | |
X | 11:41 | Race: 2 | ||||
Y | 12:40 | 1 | B U17 1X final |
Race: G | ||
Z | 12:45 | Race: F | ||||
A | 12:50 | Race: E | ||||
B | 12:55 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
C | 13:00 | Race: 2 | ||||
D | 13:05 | Race: 3 | ||||
E | 13:10 | Race: 4 | ||||
F | 17:45 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
G | 17:49 | Race: 2 | ||||
H | 17:53 | Race: 3 | ||||
I | 17:57 | Race: 4 | ||||
J | 18:01 | 8 | G U16 1X final |
Race: F | ||
K | 18:05 | Race: E | ||||
L | 18:09 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
M | 18:13 | Race: 2 | ||||
N | 18:17 | Race: 3 | ||||
O | 18:21 | Race: 4 | ||||
P | 18:25 | 20 | G N18 2X final |
Race: E | ||
Q | 18:29 | 20 | G N18 2X quarter-final |
Race: 1 | 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FD | |
R | 18:33 | Race: 2 | ||||
S | 18:37 | Race: 4 | ||||
T | 18:41 | Race: 3 |