Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
A Final
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLaughlan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
 
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
bronze medal
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
bronze medal
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: David Ayres & Matt Rickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨