Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003.

Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
A Final
gold medal
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Tim Nelson & Max Calvert
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHS strip SJHS
SJHS
East Coast
Crew #1 SJHS
Coached by: Mike Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Nadia Bleaken & Brian Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #2 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Ruby Willis & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Liam Kitchin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Anna Donegan & Peter Mason
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Jack McLaughlan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray & Craig Little
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Pedro Figueira
Boat: Tupuola
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Gerry Carver
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Joanne Etzinger
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Ben Wright & Alex Coulthard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HUAN strip HUAN
HUAN
Auckland
Crew #1 HUAN
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Simon Lack & Kelsey Stubbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #2 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Lucy Travis
Boat: Ritchie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Murray Kendrew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Tasha Wypych & Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Caitlin Huxtable
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Stella Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #2 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Riley Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Jade Uru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Ngatoto
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Waldo Singleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPG
Coached by: Dave Williamson & Nick Sye
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Martin Simoncelli, Kate Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHIL strip CHIL
CHIL
Wellington
Crew #1 CHIL
Coached by: David Hanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: David Hanley & Kim O'Neill
Boat: Kau Point
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QCHA strip QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Crew #1 QCHA
Coached by: Cynthia De Joux
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Emma Wood (stroke), Mia Parker
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & McGregor Best
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards & Jesse Pilcher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Filippi 4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Megan Glenn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Brent Pinfold Scott Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Will England
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Pedro Figueira & Rex Jones
Boat: St Patricks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Brent Leach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #2 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD strip STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Crew #1 STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #2 CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Alastair Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SHGH
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
Boat: Weka
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
NPLG strip NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLG
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG strip WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Crew #1 WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT strip ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 ACGT
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Marcus Grimmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TEKC strip TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TEKC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Tufi Sele
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith & Millie Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Caitlyn Wardell & Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kyle Coles & Craig Peebles
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Joe Young & Hayden Soper
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Matt Mannington
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KAPI strip KAPI
KAPI
Wellington
Crew #1 KAPI
Coached by: Matt Hall & Steve Crabb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Anton Andres
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
FRAN strip FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Crew #1 FRAN
Coached by: Gus Berghan & Greg Cox
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Brenna Baker & Jason Parris-Oswald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Dan Guan (stroke), Eli Kuehne
Coached by: Luke Watts & Tom Monaghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: Jakob Mangels & Riley Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
silver medal
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Andrew Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
B Final
HTVH strip HTVH
HTVH
Wellington
Crew #1 HTVH
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Arlia O'Sullivan & Sydney Telfer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SHGH
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
A Final
gold medal
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre Will Satch & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & David Ayres
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Kaitlyn Shields & Kate Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Maddie Gill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Zach Murphy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN strip SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Crew #1 SHGN
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Gus Berghan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Natalie Welch & David Graham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 8
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CHCO strip CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Crew #1 CHCO
Coached by: Andrew Taylor Liam O'Leary & Henry Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Strachan & Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green & Richard Hollebon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB strip MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Rangi Ruru
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
COLU strip COLU
COLU
Otago
Crew #1 COLU
Coached by: Matthew Adam & Saskia, Gabby
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 WKDS
Coached by: Jaime Macfie & Ellen Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Mark Mel
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Ayla Hawthorne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG strip WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Crew #1 WTKG
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Fran Connelly-Whyte
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Edward Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Bradley Leydon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Joe Bennion
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: St Andrew's
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sam Waghorn & Sam Wilkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB strip NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPB
Coached by: Ross Webb & Mike Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Blake Hogan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #2 SHAK
Coached by: Michael O'Brien
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP