Day sheets: Maadi UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 28th March 2022
Race 10 (J) @ 08:36: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:40: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 34 (H) @ 10:49: Event 12, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 41 (O) @ 11:37: Event 16, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 47 (U) @ 12:01: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Hazel Stroobant, Phoebe Dobson, Olivia Kiernan-James, Amalie Hoban, Elin Vincent, Anna Greenhlagh + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Kim Dowden
|
Race 61 (I) @ 13:01: Event 22, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 67 (O) @ 13:37: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 13:45: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 81 (C) @ 14:33: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Race 94 (P) @ 15:47: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Eva Dykgraaf (stroke), Sophie Dykgraaf, Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Taylor Penberthy, Hazel Stroobant, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Hannah Retimana
|
Tuesday, 29th March 2022
Race 101 (G) @ 08:24: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia Kiernan-James (stroke), Anna Greenhlagh, Elin Vincent, Mia Goldsworthy + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 103 (I) @ 08:32: Event 37, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 112 (R) @ 09:08: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 147 (A) @ 11:44: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Sofia Greenhalgh, Eva Dykgraaf, Sophie Dykgraaf, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Taylor Penberthy, Stephanie Severin + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Ash Bright
|
Race 156 (J) @ 12:56: Event 2, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 157 (K) @ 13:00: Event 2, Repechage 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 181 (I) @ 15:28: Event 18, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Hazel Stroobant, Phoebe Dobson, Olivia Kiernan-James, Amalie Hoban, Elin Vincent, Anna Greenhlagh + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Kim Dowden
|
Race 192 (T) @ 16:30: Event 26, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Wednesday, 30th March 2022
Race 194 (B) @ 08:04: Event 27, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 202 (J) @ 08:56: Event 33, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Eva Dykgraaf (stroke), Sophie Dykgraaf, Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Taylor Penberthy, Hazel Stroobant, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Hannah Retimana
|
Race 205 (M) @ 09:32: Event 37, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia Kiernan-James (stroke), Anna Greenhlagh, Elin Vincent, Mia Goldsworthy + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 206 (N) @ 09:36: Event 37, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Race 215 (W) @ 10:12: Event 41, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 249 (E) @ 14:25: Event 22, Quarter-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 259 (O) @ 15:20: Event 29, Quarter-final 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Thursday, 31st March 2022
Race 284 (E) @ 08:20: Event 2, Semi-final 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 302 (W) @ 12:25: Event 22, D Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 315 (J) @ 13:30: Event 29, Semi-final 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Friday, 1st April 2022
Race 347 (D) @ 09:25: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 364 (U) @ 13:15: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
Race 367 (X) @ 14:05: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Hazel Stroobant, Phoebe Dobson, Olivia Kiernan-James, Amalie Hoban, Elin Vincent, Anna Greenhlagh + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Kim Dowden
|
Race 377 (H) @ 16:05: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
Saturday, 2nd April 2022
Race 382 (E) @ 09:13: Event 29, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
|
Race 386 (I) @ 10:10: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Eva Dykgraaf (stroke), Sophie Dykgraaf, Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Taylor Penberthy, Hazel Stroobant, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Hannah Retimana
|
Race 413 (J) @ 16:50: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Scarlett Kerse (stroke), Sofia Greenhalgh, Eva Dykgraaf, Sophie Dykgraaf, Phoebe Dobson, Caitlin Naude, Taylor Penberthy, Stephanie Severin + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Ash Bright
|
Social