Day sheets: Maadi UPDATED
These are the day sheets for the 2022 Maadi.
click a filter below to remove it
Thursday, 31st March 2022
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
B | 08:05 | Race: C | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 08:15 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:25 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:55 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 09:00 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 09:10 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 09:15 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
L | 09:40 | Race: C | ||||||||||
M | 09:45 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 09:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 11:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 11:40 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 11:55 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 12:00 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 12:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||
T | 12:10 | Race: C | ||||||||||
U | 12:15 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 12:25 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
X | 12:30 | Race: C | ||||||||||
Y | 12:35 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:40 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 12:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 12:55 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||
D | 13:00 | Race: C | ||||||||||
E | 13:05 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:10 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 13:15 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
H | 13:20 | Race: C | ||||||||||
I | 13:25 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:30 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
L | 13:40 | Race: C | ||||||||||
M | 13:45 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 13:50 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 14:05 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 14:10 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 14:15 | 41 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 14:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 14:50 | 45 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||
W | 14:55 | Race: C | ||||||||||
X | 15:00 | 45 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 15:05 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 15:10 | 46 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 15:15 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 15:30 | 49 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||
C | 15:35 | Race: C | ||||||||||
D | 15:40 | 49 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:45 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 15:50 | 50 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
G | 15:55 | Race: C | ||||||||||
H | 16:00 | 50 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 16:05 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 16:10 | 42 | B U18 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
T | 16:15 | 42 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 16:20 | 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social