Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Craig Rodger & Jenna-Lee Markgraaff
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond & Orla Fitzgerald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Jared Brenssell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Rahera Greatrex
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Craig Harper
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Glen Marfell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tracey Bates
Boat: Ohariu
Boat: Ohariu
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Alice Sproat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STCU
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Kenna Lowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WEGC
Ella Wellington (stroke), Gracie Marshall-McCaskey, Grace Rowan, Poppy Clarke + Elizabeth Kersey (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Sacha van der Net, Annabel Savage, Annabel Drew Ross + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social