Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jayden Zhao (stroke), Daniel Yu, Charlie Forsyth, Theo Conley, Oscar Akel, Joshua Thorp, Elliot Cooper, Alexander Worth + Guy Smith (cox)
Coached by: Ashleigh Richards
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CBHS
Ryan Hong (stroke), Charlie Greenslade, Hugo Parnham, Jamie Kamo, Patrick O'Regan, Jack Dennehy, Harvey Moyle, Reuben Fifield + Sam Moffatt (cox)
Coached by: Tom Cummack & Jordan Hicks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jackson Robertson (stroke), Tom Gardiner, Zack James, Harvey Gubb, George Davidson, Joshua Brown, Oliver Simpson, Max Durkin + Gabriel Beaven (cox)
Coached by: Anna Johnston & Andrew Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
HAMB
Dillon Cable (stroke), Connor Brownlee, Mason Bowker, Rory Bourke, Luke Nicol-Swindale, Cash Filipo, Maxwell Kara, Shakayden Pang + Ezra Scott (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Ben McNae (stroke), Alex Lord, Toby Wales, Yahya Aly, Keaton Danby, Sam Mason, Toby Higgins, Max Bunting + William McPeak (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown & Isabella Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHIR
Noah Rose (stroke), Reef Wilson, Brennan Keen, Joey Heemi, James Jones, Tiaki Wikatene, Logan Skelton, Otto Montgomery-McCarthy + Ajay Jordan (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Nat Renouf
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Tyler Nelson (stroke), James Muir, Oscar Fairweather, Rory McKenzie, Corin Brown, Mac Kilby, Oscar Milne, Tristan Rooseboom + Jacob Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WTLB
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Adam Leece, Joshua Morris, Coby Kerr, Joshua Mcgill, George Langley, Toby Cleghorn + Cole Hampson-Tindale (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLB
Charlie Farac (stroke), Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Jaidyn Harsant, Quinn Oliver-Porter, Brodie Headford, Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Marcus Wade, Noah Geelen De Kabath + Sam Herron (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
Social