Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Molly Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Jared Brenssell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Dahne Boniface
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Danielle Lapointe & Esthie De Wet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Karl Manson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Maggie Morrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther & Amy Mallia
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Glen Marfell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Chris Brooks
Boat: No name Lazlo small
Boat: No name Lazlo small
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
POMP
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
POMP
POMP
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RGTT
Coached by: Chris Brake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Antonio Frances-Rees
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Rachel Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Mark Freeman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Alya Mexted
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & George Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WEGC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Deb Rowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stew Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WMEA
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Axel Dickinson & Dave Dudley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social