Monday, 18th March 2024

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1ONSL1NELB1PUKE1TIMB1MACL1HAUR1SHIR1TWIZ1
B 08:04 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2GBHS2DUNS1STKV2OBHS1TRGB1STCC1STPA1TAOP2
C 08:08    Race: 3OPHI1GLDW1NAPB1WHAK1STKV1WHGB1KGCA1FRAN1
D 08:12    Race: 4STPC1DUNS2GBHS1WNHS1TAUH1TAUP1WNCS1KHSD1
E 08:16    Race: 5BURN1TAOP1HLCR1OTUM1ASHB1TIMB2SCOT1
F 08:20 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1STKT1CGHS1QMAR1STMG1WNCS1DIOC1SHGH1MLBG2
G 08:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2STMG3CAMB1MLBG1RRGS1WTLG1WTKG1NCOG1COLU1
H 08:28    Race: 3WTLG2HAMG1CRAI1WKDS1CAMB2STPC1STMG2DUNS1
I 08:32 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1OBHS1STKT1ONSL1DUNS1TIMB1SHIR1CAMB1WTKB1
J 08:36 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2MTAL1RONC1SJHM1STPC1TRGB1WAKA1KHSD1
K 08:40    Race: 3WLCO1GBHS1TAKA1WNHS1FRAN1STCC1SPLH1
L 08:44    Race: 4SCR: STPA1TAKA2SCOT1BURN1CBHS1WAKA2NELB1
M 08:48 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1TRGG1VILL1WHGG2SAMU1QMAR1WLGC1NCOG1JHAR2
N 08:52 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CASH1TAKA2STMG1WNHS1ASHB1RRGS1WKDS1AVSG1
O 08:56    Race: 3STKT2GLDW1STHI1WAKA1BURN1CAMB2MARN1STMG2
P 09:00    Race: 4TWIZ1WAKA2STKT1CRAI1GGHS1HLCR1MTAS1
Q 09:04    Race: 5JHAR1STCU1COLU1STPC1HAUR1WHGG1TAKA1
R 09:08 5 B U18 2‑
heat
Race: 1SCOT1WNCS1STBD1HAMB1ASHB1HAUR1TIMB1MTAL3
S 09:12 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2MLBB1HAMB2MTAL2CBHS1GLDW1TRGB1NELB1
T 09:16    Race: 3WLCO1STBD2KGCA1MTAL1CASH1SJHM1SPTW1
U 09:20 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SHGH1WLGC2JPCR1CAMB1STPC1OTUM1MTAL1SHGN1
V 09:24 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2DUNS1STKT1TAKA1CASH1MTAS1ROTG1ROTL1NPLG1
W 09:28    Race: 3WTLG2SAMU1ASHB1WNHS1NCOG1MLBG1VILL1SHGN2
X 09:32    Race: 4TAKA2WHGG1IONA2DIOC1BARA1STAN1MTMA1JHAR1
Y 09:36    Race: 5BURN1QMAR1KGCA1WLGC1IONA1CRAI1MARN1
Z 09:40    Race: 6BAYF1GLDW1WTLG1HLCR1TEAW1OGHS1TIMG1
A 09:44 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HLCR1TAKA1TRGB1WAKA1JMCG1CAMB2STPC1
B 09:48 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CHCO1CROM1SHIR1STCC1WLCO1TIMB1TAKA2
C 09:52    Race: 3TRGB3SHIR2WAKA2MLBB1CAMB1SPLH2KGCA1
D 09:56    Race: 4TRGB2STPA1MACL1OBHS1SJHM1GBHS1WTLB1
E 10:00    Race: 5OBHS2GLDW1SPLH1NELB1SJHM2STBD1
F 10:04 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN1HAUR1GLDW1MTMA1JPCR1OTUM1DIOC1DUNS1
G 10:08 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2VERD1STLN1MTAS1KGCA1RONC1HAUR2ONSL1SPLH1
H 10:12    Race: 3SAMU2JHAR1CRAI1STHI1HAMG1ACGT1STMG1WAKA1
I 10:16    Race: 4WKDS1WTLG1SLDG1WENT1TAUP1COLU1SAMU1RRGS1
J 10:20    Race: 5MARN1OTUM2GGHS1IONA1ASHB1ROTL1NCOG1WNHS1
K 10:24 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1RONC1NELB1WTKB1WNHS1NPLB1STPC1MTAS1GBHS1
L 10:28 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2JPCR1TIMB1SPLH1CBHS1STCC1SJHM1STPC2SHIR1
M 10:32    Race: 3TRGB1TIMB2WAKA1TAOP1WNCS1WNHS2BURN1
N 10:36    Race: 4KHSD1MACL1CAMB1FRAN1JMCG1TAOP2STPA1
O 10:40 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2CGHS1RRGS1DIOC1STPC1MLBG1
P 10:44 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2EGGS1STMG1HAMG1RRGS2WKDS1
Q 10:48 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1CHCO1STPA1HAMB1KGCA1AGSB1
R 10:52 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2CHCO2STCC1WTLB1STBD1CBHS1SHAK1
S 10:56 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1JHAR1BARA1DIOC1STPC1CASH1BURN1SLDG2CROM1
T 11:00 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CROM2WTLG1MARN1IONA1HLCR1CAMB1TAKA1SLDG1
U 11:04    Race: 3STHI2WTKG1TRGG1TWIZ1HAMG1BARA2SCR: STCU1SHGH1
V 11:08    Race: 4MARN2VILL1STHI1DUNS1HAMG2STPC2GGHS1
W 11:12    Race: 5OGHS1WNCS1WAKA1SPLH1DIOC2WNHS1QMAR1
X 11:16 13 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1OBHS1STPA1HAMB1STKT1SPLH1CHCO2
Y 11:20 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2AGSB1TRGB1CHCO1MLBB1GLDW1CBHS1
Z 11:24 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1DIOC1BARA1CAMB1WTKG1CGHS2AVSG1
A 11:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CRAI1NCOG1WTLG1CGHS1HAMG1STMG1TRGG1
B 11:32    Race: 3STMG2GGHS1SAMU1WLGC1COLU1ASHB1
C 11:36 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1BAYF1MTAS1CBHS1WNCS1JMCG1STPA2TAKA1
D 11:40 1-2->Semi; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TWIZ1GBHS1OBHS3TRGB1SPLH1STAN1NELB1
E 11:44    Race: 3SCOT1STKV1SPTW1WAKA1MACL1SHIR1WLCO1
F 11:48    Race: 4JHAR1WNCS2STPA1WTLB1AGSB1OBHS2
G 11:52    Race: 5OBHS1WNHS1TIMB1STPC1DUNS1CROM1
H 11:56 16 G U18 2‑
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STMG2BARA1MTAL1RRGS1SHGH1ASHB1
I 12:00 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2ASHB2RRGS2STMG1WKDS1KGCA1CGHS1MTAL2
J 12:04    Race: 3MARN1MTMA1EGGS1WLGC1WNCS1WKDS2JPCR1
K 12:08 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MTAL2AGSB2MLBB1STAN1KGCA1SHAK1TIMB1
L 12:12 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SPLH1WTLB2SHIR1STCC1CHCO2CBHS2SJHM2
M 12:16    Race: 3ONSL1MTAL1WAKA1HAMB1WTLB1AGSB1SJHM1
N 12:20    Race: 4TRGB1HAMB2STAN2CBHS1CHCO1OBHS1CAMB1
O 12:24 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1COLU1DIOC1WKDS1EGGS1STMG1RRGS1
P 12:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2VILL1STKT1STAN1CGHS1NCOG1WTLG1
Q 12:32    Race: 3IONA1CASH1BARA1SPLH1SHGH1OGHS1
R 12:36 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1CHCO1STBD1HAMB1OBHS1SHAK1STBD2JMCG1
S 12:40 20 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1CAMB2DUNS1TWIZ1STCU1STPC1STHI1WNCS1
T 12:44 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2COLU1QMAR1MARN1SHGN1WNHS1OTUM1BURN2SLDG1
U 12:48    Race: 3MLBG1BAYF1ASHB1NPLG1VILL1MTAS1JHAR1SCR: STKT1
V 12:52    Race: 4WAKA1CAMB1WHGG1BURN1HAUR1ROTG1NCOG1TRGG1
W 12:56 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1JMCG1CAMB2HAUR1WHAK1SPLH1STPC1TWIZ1STKV2
X 13:00 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2MTAL1GLDW1MLBB1WNHS1STKV1DUNS1AGSB1
Y 13:04    Race: 3TRGB1MACL1GBHS1WAKA1PUKE1SHIR1WLCO1
Z 13:08    Race: 4TIMB2STAN1WTKB1OBHS1ASHB1STCC1NPLB1
A 13:12    Race: 5FRAN1CBHS1NELB1TIMB1SPLH2CAMB1JHAR1
B 13:16 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1GGHS1SLDG1IONA1DUNS1DIOC1AOTE1RONC1
C 13:20 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SCR: STMG1OGHS1ASHB1DUNS2STHI1STAN1ROTL1STKV1
D 13:24    Race: 3TAUP1BURN2MTAS1MTAL1COLU1WENT1VERD1WHGG1
E 13:28    Race: 4TAKA1AVSG1BURN1MTMA1SPLH1JHAR1OTUM1NCOG1
F 13:32    Race: 5WNHS1OTUM2TRGG1TWIZ1HLCR1ONSL1TIMG1
G 13:36 23 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STKT1DIOC1WKDS1CASH1BARA1WLGC1WHGG1
H 13:40 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2GLDW1STPC1CRAI1RRGS1STMG1TAKA1
I 13:44 24 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1WTLB1STBD2HAMB1KGCA1
J 13:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2STBD1SHIR1CBHS1STCC1WTLB2
K 13:52 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1TAKA1AGSB1CBHS2HAMB1STBD1MTAL1WTLB2
L 13:56 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2WNCS1MTAL2STBD2STAN1CBHS1WTLB1AGSB2
M 14:00 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WNCS2WLGC1CGHS1RRGS1WKDS1COLU1IONA1
N 14:04 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WTLG2MTAL1WNCS1MLBG1WKDS2NCOG1CAMB1
O 14:08    Race: 3ASHB1QMAR1STMG1WTLG1CGHS2MARN1
P 14:12 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WHGG1VILL1STHI1COLU1SPLH1NCOG1STMG1IONA1
Q 14:16 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2TRGG1GLDW1MTAS1DUNS1WNHS2KGCA1NCOG2
R 14:20    Race: 3SHGH2WLGC2OGHS1WAKA1MLBG1HLCR1STCU1
S 14:24    Race: 4SLDG1MARN1HAUR1WNHS1COLU2SHGH1GGHS1
T 14:28    Race: 5MARN2CROM1DIOC1CASH1WLGC1STAN1WKDS1
U 14:32 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN1TWIZ1WNCS1WNHS1STKV1OTUM1TIMB1MTAS1
V 14:36 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2STPA1SHIR1DUNS1GLDW1MACL1JMCG1BURN2CHCO1
W 14:40    Race: 3STBD1TRGB1CAMB1STPC1TAKA1WENT1STKT1MACL2
X 14:44    Race: 4CROM1KGCA1GBHS1SPLH1NELB1SHAK1MLBB1JPCR1
Y 14:48    Race: 5OBHS1ONSL1HAUR1WLCO1WAKA1FRAN1GBHS2SCOT1
Z 14:52 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1OTUM2SHGH1OGHS1WLGC1IONA1TIMG1STAN1CASH1
A 14:56 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MARN1ONSL1SHGN1ASHB1CRAI1SLDG1OGHS2BURN2
B 15:00    Race: 3TAKA1RRGS1BARA1OTUM1STMG1STKT1ROTL1AOTE1
C 15:04    Race: 4JHAR1MTAL1HLCR1CAMB1DIOC1ROTG1SAMU1WHGG1
D 15:08    Race: 5BAYF1BURN1DUNS1JPCR1EGGS1COLU1GLDW1
E 15:12 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SPLH3ASHB1SCOT1TRGB1JMCG1HAUR2NELB1SJHM2
F 15:16 1-4->Quarter; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2TAOP1OBHS1STCC1TIMB1STPC1SPLH2PUKE1TAUP1
G 15:20    Race: 3TWIZ1TAOP2WNHS1CASH1WAKA1TAUH1GBHS1CROM1
H 15:24    Race: 4CASH2SHAK1STKV1MACL1ONSL1HLCR1WHGB1BAYF1
I 15:28    Race: 5NAPB1WNCS1OTUM1SPLH1SCR: MACL2CBHS1JHAR1
J 15:32    Race: 6STPA1MTAS1ROTO1SJHM1SPTW1HAUR1SHIR1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: MACL2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Tuesday, 19th March 2024

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WNHS1WHGG1ACGT1QMAR1BARA1TWIZ1MARN2ROTG1
B 08:04 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2GLDW2MTAS1STPC1WAKA1CRAI1JHAR1GGHS1SHGH1
C 08:08    Race: 3STKT1BURN1STHI1SAMU1HAUR1MTAL1TRGG1CAMB1
D 08:12    Race: 4MLBG1GLDW1TAKA1DUNS1MARN1VILL1WAKA2SCR: GGHS2
E 08:16 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1SHIR2GLDW1STCC1STKT1WAKA1SPLH2STPA1
F 08:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CBHS1TAKA1CHCO1TRGB1SHIR1GBHS1KHSD1
G 08:24    Race: 3BURN1GLDW2AGSB1MLBB1WLCO1HAMB1TRGB2
H 08:28    Race: 4OBHS1TIMB1CHCO2SPLH1WHAK1STPA2MLBB2
I 08:32 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1BARA1EGGS1STPC1RRGS1STMG1CRAI1DIOC1WTKG1
J 08:36 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1STBD2WTKB1TIMB1WTLB1TRGB1STAN1CAMB1
K 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HAMB2AGSB1STKT1STBD1WTLB2CHCO2TAKA1SCR: SHAK2
L 08:44    Race: 3CBHS1CHCO1STPA1HAMB1ASHB1SHAK1KGCA1
M 08:52 35 G N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NCOG1CAMB1VILL1SHGN1ASHB1WNCS1TRGG1OGHS1
N 08:56 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2MARN1STPC2STCU1WNHS1BURN1WHGG2GLDW1STKV1
O 09:00    Race: 3RRGS1MTAS1HLCR1NPLG1STKT1TWIZ1COLU1CASH1
P 09:04    Race: 4MLBG1CRAI1STPC1QMAR1WHGG1WAKA1IONA1
Q 09:08 36 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2STPC1SHAK1WNHS1STBD1HAMB3SHIR1
R 09:12 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2KGCA1HAMB2STCC1TIMB1AGSB1JMCG1
S 09:16    Race: 3SHAK2STBD2HAMB1WTKB1WTLB1OBHS1
T 09:20 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1EGGS1NCOG2COLU1MLBG1STKT1STAN3STMG2WNHS1
U 09:24 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SAMU1MTAL1NCOG1STAN1WTLG1DIOC1BARA2
V 09:28    Race: 3STMG3VILL1RRGS1CGHS1STAN2COLU2CRAI1
W 09:32    Race: 4STHI1IONA1CGHS2STMG1SHGH1OGHS1WTLG2
X 09:36    Race: 5SHGH2ONSL1WLGC1WKDS1SPLH1BARA1MARN1
Y 09:40 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MTAL1STPA1KGCA1STAN1CHCO1CHCO2AGSB2TAKA1
Z 09:44 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2TRGB1CHCO3CBHS1WTLB1HAMB1AGSB1SJHM1CAMB1
A 09:48 39 G U17 2‑
heat
Race: 1STPC2STHI1MTAL1QMAR1CAMB2STMG1
B 09:52 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2STPC1CAMB1WKDS1MTAL2RRGS1MLBG1
C 09:56    Race: 3DIOC1QMAR2CRAI1BARA1NCOG1WNCS1
D 10:00 40 B U17 2‑
heat
Race: 1SHAK1TRGB1SPTW1STKT1MLBB1CHCO1SHIR1
E 10:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2SHAK2CHCO2STAN1KGCA1WNCS1STKT2SCR: NELB1
F 10:08    Race: 3WTLB1WLCO1GLDW1STCC1CBHS1STBD1
G 10:12 41 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1TAKA2SLDG1MLBG1WLGC1STPC1MTAS1QMAR1COLU1
H 10:16 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2MARN2STAN1TAKA1IONA1KGCA1WLGC2BURN1
I 10:20    Race: 3SLDG2ROTG1DIOC1HLCR1WTLG1JPCR1MARN1
J 10:24    Race: 4STHI1WAKA1OTUM1WNHS1SCR: ASHB2STCU1WHGG1
K 10:28    Race: 5OGHS1VILL1ASHB1CAMB1MARN3CASH1JHAR1
L 10:32 42 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1NELB1SPLH2GLDW1JMCG1PUKE1SJHM1SHIR2TWIZ1
M 10:36 1-2->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->RepsRace: 2WNCS1ONSL1OTUM1MACL1OBHS1JMCG2TAKA1CROM1
N 10:40    Race: 3SCOT1STKV1SHIR1WAKA1SPLH1SPTW1JHAR1
O 10:44    Race: 4STBD1WNHS1HAUR1TIMB1KGCA1GBHS1BAYF1
P 10:48    Race: 5TAKA2GBHS2MTAS1STPC1SHAK1STPA1DUNS1
Q 10:52 43 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1BARA1WKDS1RRGS1CGHS1STMG2
R 10:56 1,2->Final; 3,4,5,6->RepechageRace: 2HAMG1RRGS2STMG1EGGS1DIOC1JHAR1
S 11:00 44 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2WHAK1SHAK1HAMB1STBD1WTLB1SHIR1STCC1
T 11:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TIMB1WLCO1WTLB2CBHS1HAMB2KGCA2GBHS1
U 11:08    Race: 3HAMB3AGSB1STCC2KGCA1WTLB3STBD2KHSD1
V 11:12 45 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OTUM1WNCS1TRGG1STPC1DUNS1GGHS1WTLG1COLU1
W 11:16 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2SHGH2CASH1HAMG1SPLH1ASHB1OGHS1TAKA1QMAR1
X 11:20    Race: 3SHGH1WNHS1SCR: TAKA2TWIZ1BURN1JHAR1RONC1NCOG1
Y 11:24    Race: 4WTLG2HLCR1MLBG2MARN1SPLH2AVSG1CROM1SHGN1
Z 11:28    Race: 5ONSL1MTAL1DIOC1MLBG1WENT1HAMG2VILL1MARN2
A 11:32 46 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1STPC1OBHS2WHAK1SPLH1WAKA2WNCS2
B 11:36 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2CBHS2WAKA1ASHB1WNCS1WNHS1SJHM1
C 11:40    Race: 3WLCO1MACL1OBHS1STKV1CAMB1SPLH2
D 11:44    Race: 4WLCO2NELB1TIMB1CBHS1WTKB1SPLH3
E 11:48 47 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1WNCS1WHGG1NCOG1CAMB1WTKG1RRGS2STMG2
F 11:52 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2STMG1COLU1EGGS1WNHS1AVSG1WAKA1
G 11:56    Race: 3IONA1TRGG1HAMG1CAMB2MLBG2CGHS2
H 12:00    Race: 4STPC1DIOC1STKV1RRGS1MLBG1CGHS1
I 12:04 48 B N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1STKT1STPA1WNHS1WTKB1SPLH1TRGB1STCC1
J 12:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CHCO2WAKA1JMCG1ZCHG1HLCR1AGSB1TIMB2NELB1
K 12:12    Race: 3HAMB1STPA2STPC1TIMB1MTAS1JMCG2SPLH2CHCO1
L 12:16 49 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CASH1TRGG1HAMG1DUNS1WHGG1CRAI1JHAR1WLGC2
M 12:20 1,2,3,4,5->Quarter Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SAMU2BURN2COLU1SHGH1ONSL1RONC1VILL1SPLH2
N 12:24    Race: 3GLDW1SAMU1QMAR1IONA1NCOG1STLN1WNHS2HAUR2
O 12:28    Race: 4WKDS1MTAS1MARN1WNHS1HAUR1OGHS1ROTL1BURN3
P 12:32    Race: 5NPLG1MTAL1SPLH1WAKA1SLDG1TWIZ1ACGT1
Q 12:36    Race: 6KGCA1CROM1WLGC1STKT1BURN1GGHS1CRAI2
R 12:40 50 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1GLDW1OBHS1WENT1WHAK1TRGB1STKV1BURN2MLBB2
S 12:44 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2ONSL1OTUM2ASHB1WLCO1HAUR2KGCA1KHSD1GLDW2
T 12:48    Race: 3SHIR1TAOP1OPHI1OTUM1TWIZ1BAYF1HAUR1CROM1
U 12:52    Race: 4FRAN1BURN1STKT1SCR: CAMB1GBHS1JMCG1RONC1SHAK2
V 12:56    Race: 5GBHS2WENT2SHAK1NELB1MLBB1STPA1STPC1
W 13:00 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG2MTAL1WNCS1CGHS1WKDS1STPC1VILL1CAMB1
X 13:04 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2DIOC1WKDS2WTLG1STMG1RRGS1EGGS1STCU1
Y 13:08 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1OBHS1CBHS2WTLB1STAN1AGSB1ZCHG1KGCA1
Z 13:12 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2CHCO3STAN2CBHS1HAMB1MTAL1WTLB2STPA2
A 13:16    Race: 3HAMB2TAKA1STPA1STBD1ZCHG2AGSB2
B 14:12 1 B U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1NAPB1TAUP1WHGB1PUKE1TIMB2STKV2DUNS1SCOT1
C 14:16 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2DUNS2HLCR1KGCA1TRGB1GBHS1NELB1HAUR1
D 14:20 2 G U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1SHGH1WTLG1HAMG1QMAR1WTKG1DIOC1STPC1CAMB2
E 14:24 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2STMG3DUNS1NCOG1WKDS1SCR: MLBG2CAMB1CGHS1
F 14:28 3 B U15 2X
repechage
Race: 2SHIR1ONSL1TRGB1WAKA1CBHS1WAKA2SPLH1TAKA1
G 14:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 1SJHM1MTAL1STKT1TIMB1GBHS1FRAN1SCOT1NELB1
H 14:40 4 G U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1MARN1STKT1STHI1NCOG1JHAR1STMG1RRGS1TAKA1
I 14:44 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAS1COLU1CAMB2CASH1HLCR1WHGG2VILL1
J 14:48 5 B U18 2‑
repechage
Race: 1SCR: HAUR1NELB1CASH1STBD1GLDW1WNCS1WLCO1SPTW1
K 14:52 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2TRGB1STBD2HAMB2SJHM1ASHB1MLBB1MTAL3SCOT1
L 14:56 6 G U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1MTAL1JHAR1KGCA1WLGC2VILL1STKT1GLDW1WTLG2
M 15:00 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ROTL1BURN1TIMG1ROTG1WHGG1SAMU1SHGH1TAKA2
N 15:04 7 B U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: KGCA1
SHIR2
GBHS1CAMB1TRGB1NELB1SHIR1CROM1OBHS2
O 15:08 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLB1SJHM2WAKA2TIMB1MACL1JMCG1CAMB2
P 15:12 8 G U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMG1SLDG1ACGT1DUNS1ROTL1HAUR2ONSL1IONA1
Q 15:16 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLG1NCOG1JHAR1MTAS1TAUP1OTUM1GLDW1
R 15:20 9 B N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1STCC1SJHM1WTKB1WNHS1TAOP1WAKA1TAOP2STPA1
S 15:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2STPC1NPLB1TIMB1SPLH1FRAN1MACL1WNHS2TIMB2
T 15:28 10 G N18 8+
repechage
Race: 1STMG2MLBG1STPC1DIOC1HAMG1WKDS1EGGS1
U 15:32 11 B U17 8+
repechage
Race: 1TAKA1AGSB1KGCA1HAMB1WTLB1SHAK1STCC1CHCO2
V 15:36 12 G U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WTKG1VILL1TRGG1BARA1WAKA1HLCR1TAKA1WNCS1
W 15:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2GGHS1OGHS1BARA2CAMB1HAMG2DIOC1BURN1
X 15:44 13 B U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 1CHCO2OBHS1STPA1SPLH1CHCO1MLBB1GLDW1SCR: CBHS1
Y 15:48 14 G U15 4+
repechage
Race: 2WTLG1ASHB1STMG1STMG2WAKA1TRGG1AVSG1
Z 15:52 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 1CGHS2NCOG1GGHS1BARA1CGHS1WTKG1WLGC1
A 16:00 15 B U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CROM1SPTW1GBHS1CBHS1OBHS2OBHS1TWIZ1BAYF1
B 16:04 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2NELB1AGSB1SHIR1TRGB1STPC1MTAS1SCOT1
C 16:08    Race: 3JHAR1DUNS1WNCS2STKV1TAKA1OBHS3SCR: STPA2WLCO1
D 16:12 16 G U18 2‑
repechage
Race: 1SHGH1ASHB2SCR: WKDS2STMG2SCR: RRGS2SCR: CGHS2MTMA1MARN1
E 16:16 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2MTAL2JPCR1SCR: CGHS1EGGS1BARA1KGCA1ASHB1
F 16:20 17 B U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1SJHM2SPLH1SHAK1KGCA1HAMB1MTAL1HAMB2OBHS1
G 16:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2MLBB1AGSB2WTLB2CBHS2CHCO1STAN2AGSB1WAKA1
H 16:28 18 G U16 8+
repechage
Race: 2IONA1NCOG1CASH1EGGS1VILL1STMG1
I 16:32 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 1WTLG1SHGH1COLU1STKT1DIOC1OGHS1
J 16:40 20 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 1MARN1OTUM1TWIZ1STCU1NPLG1MTAS1NCOG1WHGG1
L 16:48 21 B U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1SHIR1STCC1GBHS1HAUR1SPLH2DUNS1GLDW1NELB1
M 16:52 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STAN1CBHS1MACL1MLBB1WTKB1STKV2STPC1
N 16:56 22 G U17 1X
repechage
Race: 1BURN2JHAR1WENT1SLDG1TRGG1STHI1OGHS1TIMG1
O 17:00 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NCOG1ONSL1MTAS1ASHB1BURN1AOTE1DIOC1
P 17:04 23 G U15 8X+
repechage
Race: 2TAKA1CRAI1STPC1WKDS1DIOC1WHGG1
Q 17:08 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 1STKT1WLGC1CASH1STMG1GLDW1
R 17:12 24 B U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1STBD2WLCO1KGCA1HAMB1CBHS1STCC1WTLB2SHIR1
S 17:16 25 B U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1WTLB2STBD1MTAL1WTLB1MTAL2WNCS1
T 17:20 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2AGSB2STBD2STAN1AGSB1SCR: CBHS2TAKA1
U 17:24 26 G U18 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: IONA1CAMB1QMAR1CGHS1NCOG1WLGC1MARN1
V 17:28 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2WTLG2ASHB1WKDS2CGHS2SCR: WNCS2MTAL1COLU1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: WNCS2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Wednesday, 20th March 2024

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
B 08:00 27 G U16 4X+
repechage
Race: 2SHGH1DIOC1OGHS1GLDW1MARN1SPLH1WHGG1
C 08:04 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 1WLGC2COLU2MLBG1NCOG1STAN1KGCA1MTAS1CROM1
D 08:08 28 B U16 2X
repechage
Race: 1STKT1GBHS1TAKA1WNCS1FRAN1JMCG1STPA1ONSL1
E 08:12 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1SCR: WLCO1WENT1MACL1MLBB1OTUM1TWIZ1
F 08:16 29 G U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1COLU1ROTL1ONSL1OGHS1HLCR1DUNS1SLDG1CASH1
G 08:20 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2BURN2MTAL1BARA1CRAI1GLDW1SHGH1RRGS1JHAR1
H 08:24    Race: 3SAMU1BURN1ROTG1STKT1TIMG1OGHS2STAN1TAKA1
I 08:28 30 B U18 1X
repechage
Race: 1ASHB1SHAK1JHAR1SCOT1TWIZ1SPLH2STPA1TAOP2
J 08:32 1-4->Quarter-Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2PUKE1WNCS1SHIR1STPC1HLCR1GBHS1SPLH3CASH2
K 08:36 31 G U15 2X
repechage
Race: 1MTAS1JHAR1QMAR1TWIZ1STHI1CAMB1VILL1GLDW1
L 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WNHS1ACGT1STPC1GGHS1MARN1TAKA1HAUR1MTAL1
M 08:44 32 B U15 4X+
repechage
Race: 1SHIR1TAKA1WAKA1SCR: STPA1BURN1MLBB1OBHS1MLBB2
N 08:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SPLH2GLDW1CHCO1GBHS1WHAK1SPLH1HAMB1AGSB1
O 08:52 34 B U17 4+
repechage
Race: 1STAN1CHCO2STPA1WTKB1AGSB1MTAL1CBHS1KGCA1
P 08:56 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2HAMB2ASHB1TAKA1SHAK1TRGB1WTLB2CAMB1
Q 09:16 35 G N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1GLDW1STCU1ASHB1SHGN1MTAS1COLU1WHGG1CRAI1
R 09:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2OGHS1VILL1MARN1WNHS1QMAR1STPC1CASH1RRGS1
S 09:32 36 B N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1SHIR1JMCG1SHAK2SHAK1TIMB1HAMB3WTKB1
T 09:36 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1HAMB2STBD2ZCHG2AGSB1STPC1
U 09:40 37 G U16 4+
repechage
Race: 1VILL1IONA1STAN2MLBG1BARA1NCOG1BARA2ONSL1
V 09:44 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STHI1WLGC1COLU2DIOC1SHGH1STAN3SCR: WNHS1
STMG2
W 09:48 38 B U16 8+
repechage
Race: 1STPA1AGSB2MTAL1STAN1AGSB1CAMB1TRGB1
X 09:52 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CHCO3SJHM1CBHS1HAMB1KGCA1CHCO2TAKA1
Y 09:56 39 G U17 2‑
repechage
Race: 1STPC1WNCS1QMAR1MTAL2STMG1DIOC1
Z 10:00 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2QMAR2CAMB1BARA1CAMB2MLBG1STPC2
A 10:04 40 B U17 2‑
repechage
Race: 1CHCO1CHCO2WLCO1STKT1SHAK2SPTW1STBD1
B 10:08 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WTLB1STAN1GLDW1TRGB1WNCS1SHIR1
C 10:12 41 G U18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1OGHS1WTLG1TAKA1MLBG1WAKA1CAMB1WLGC2QMAR1
D 10:16 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2STCU1ROTG1KGCA1MARN3STPC1JPCR1
E 10:20    Race: 3WHGG1VILL1OTUM1MARN1COLU1BURN1SLDG1
F 10:24 42 B U18 2X
repechage
Race: 1SHAK1JHAR1OBHS1NELB1GBHS1GBHS2WNCS1SHIR2
G 10:28 1-2->Semi-Final; 3-4->C FinalRace: 2TAKA1KGCA1SPLH1ONSL1STPA1SJHM1SCOT1
H 10:32    Race: 3BAYF1DUNS1WNHS1SHIR1GLDW1JMCG2SPLH2
I 10:36 43 G U15 8+
repechage
Race: 1STMG2WTLG1CGHS1BARA1DIOC1STMG1EGGS1JHAR1
J 10:40 44 B U15 4+
repechage
Race: 1WHAK1TIMB1STCC2WTLB1WLCO1STCC1AGSB1KHSD1
K 10:44 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2GBHS1HAMB3WTLB2STBD2SHAK1KGCA2CBHS2
L 10:56 45 G U17 2X
repechage
Race: 1NCOG1HLCR1BURN1TRGG1WENT1HAMG1CASH1MTAL1
M 11:00 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLG2HAMG2JHAR1OGHS1AVSG1GGHS1WNCS1
N 11:04 46 B U17 4X+
repechage
Race: 1CBHS2ASHB1OBHS2SPLH1SPLH2STKV1SPLH3WTKB1
O 11:08 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WNCS2WAKA2WNHS1WNCS1CBHS1WLCO2CAMB1MACL1
P 11:12 47 G N18 4+
repechage
Race: 1AVSG1WNHS1NCOG1WTKG1HAMG1TRGG1STPC1MLBG1
Q 11:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2SCR: WNCS1
WHGG1
RRGS2EGGS1COLU1RRGS1DIOC1MLBG2SCR: CGHS2
IONA1
R 11:20 48 B N18 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WTKB1NELB1SPLH2STKT1JMCG1STCC1STPC1HAMB1
S 11:24 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2TIMB2STPA2HLCR1MTAS1STPA1WAKA1MLBB1
T 11:28 49 G U16 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1JHAR1BURN3SLDG1DUNS1SHGH1IONA1CROM1BURN2
U 11:32 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final;Race: 2ACGT1SAMU1COLU1WAKA1CRAI1STKT1HAUR1
V 11:36    Race: 3CRAI2HAMG1WNHS1WLGC1QMAR1ONSL1TWIZ1
W 11:40    Race: 4WNHS2WHGG1BURN1NCOG1MARN1SPLH1VILL1MTAS1
X 11:44 50 B U16 1X
repechage
Race: 1BAYF1BURN1OPHI1TRGB1SHAK1SCR: GLDW2
KGCA1
OTUM2STPA1
Y 11:48 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2JMCG1GBHS2HAUR1ASHB1STKT1MLBB2OBHS1
Z 11:52 51 G U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1CAMB1STPC1MTAL1CGHS1WTLG1WKDS2DIOC1
A 11:56 1,2,3->A Final R->BRace: 2STCU1EGGS1STMG1WNCS1STMG2VILL1
B 12:00 52 B U18 8+
repechage
Race: 1KGCA1STPA2HAMB2WTLB1CBHS1CBHS2ZCHG2
C 12:04 1->A Final; 2-5->B FinalRace: 2CHCO3TAKA1WTLB2AGSB2ZCHG1STAN2OBHS1
D 13:00 6 G U18 2X
quarter-final
Race: 1VILL1TAKA1NCOG1STPC1WLGC1TEAW1IONA2BURN1
E 13:04 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2TIMG1JPCR1STAN1MTAS1HLCR1WNHS1MARN1KGCA1
F 13:08    Race: 3STKT1DUNS1CRAI1ASHB1CAMB1BARA1WTLG1WHGG1
G 13:12    Race: 4ROTG1MLBG1OGHS1DIOC1CASH1IONA1OTUM1MTAL1
H 13:20 8 G U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1IONA1COLU1JPCR1CRAI1KGCA1GGHS1OTUM1JHAR1
I 13:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TAUP1STHI1WENT1MTMA1ASHB1RONC1DUNS1HAMG1
J 13:30 1 B U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1GBHS1STKV1WNHS1TIMB1ASHB1OBHS1PUKE1WHGB1
K 13:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STKV2TAUH1MACL1WHAK1STCC1OTUM1TRGB1NELB1
L 13:40 4 G U15 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1CAMB2BURN1CRAI1SAMU1HAUR1ASHB1NCOG1STHI1
M 13:45 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STMG1GGHS1QMAR1WAKA1WNHS1STPC1HLCR1WHGG2
N 14:20 7 B U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1JMCG1SPLH2SJHM1WAKA1SPLH1STCC1CAMB1GBHS1NELB1
O 14:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TRGB1OBHS1STPC1MLBB1WLCO1GLDW1MACL1CAMB2
P 14:30 12 G U17 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1DIOC1HAMG1DUNS1STPC1SPLH1IONA1WAKA1BARA1
Q 14:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2WNCS1STHI1CASH1TWIZ1MARN1DIOC2BURN1OGHS1
R 14:55 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: CMTAS1GBHS1SCR: SHIR1STKV1SPTW1WNCS2
S 15:00 15 B U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1TAKA1WNHS1STAN1JMCG1WAKA1WTLB1CBHS1TRGB1
T 15:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STPC1WNCS1MACL1STPA1TIMB1SPLH1OBHS3OBHS1
U 15:35 21 B U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WTKB1PUKE1OBHS1WHAK1TIMB1STKV1GBHS1DUNS1
V 15:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HAUR1ASHB1SPLH1WAKA1WNHS1CAMB1MLBB1STPC1
W 15:45 22 G U17 1X
semi-final
Race: 1ASHB1COLU1MTMA1IONA1HLCR1STAN1TRGG1WENT1
X 15:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STHI1SPLH1DUNS1MTAL1DUNS2TWIZ1DIOC1MTAS1
A 16:00 20 G N18 2X
repechage
Race: 2DUNS1STPC1WNHS1QMAR1BURN1WAKA1ASHB1JHAR1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: SHIR1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Thursday, 21st March 2024

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:30 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: DTIMG1TEAW1STKT1BURN1
B 08:35 Race: CSCR: IONA1
MTAL1
MARN1SCR: JPCR1
KGCA1
ROTG1SCR: CRAI1
WHGG1
TAKA1VILL1WTLG1
C 08:40 6 G U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1OTUM1DUNS1DIOC1ASHB1WLGC1HLCR1STPC1STAN1
D 08:45 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2BARA1WNHS1CAMB1MTAS1MLBG1NCOG1SCR: CASH1
OGHS1
IONA2
E 08:50 30 B U18 1X
quarter-final
Race: 1SPLH2OBHS1WAKA1JMCG1CBHS1SPTW1WHGB1SPLH3
F 08:55 1-4->Semi; 5,6->FC; Rest->FDRace: 2HLCR1HAUR2ONSL1TIMB1SJHM1TAUH1NAPB1ASHB1
G 09:00    Race: 3JHAR1TAUP1SPLH1CASH1NELB1STKV1HAUR1WNCS1
H 09:05    Race: 4SHIR1WNHS1MTAS1MACL1STCC1OTUM1TRGB1STPA1
I 09:10 27 G U16 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1COLU2HAUR1STHI1WAKA1DUNS1WLGC1SPLH1DIOC1
J 09:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2MARN1HLCR1WNHS1COLU1CASH1WNHS2KGCA1MTAS1
K 09:20 28 B U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1OTUM1CAMB1NELB1WNHS1WAKA1DUNS1WNCS1FRAN1
L 09:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2JMCG1SPLH1STKV1STPC1GLDW1HAUR1MLBB1MACL1
M 09:55 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: CBARA1ROTG1DUNS1SHGH1SLDG1BURN1
N 10:00 29 G U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RRGS1EGGS1OTUM1WLGC1ASHB1CAMB1HLCR1TIMG1
O 10:05 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2STKT1STMG1IONA1DIOC1JPCR1SHGN1CRAI1OGHS1
P 10:10 37 G U16 4+
semi-final
Race: 1NCOG1CGHS2STKT1CGHS1WTLG1SPLH1WLGC1STAN3
Q 10:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2DIOC1RRGS1STMG1COLU1WKDS1STAN1BARA1MLBG1
R 10:20 42 B U18 2X
final
Race: CKGCA1WNHS1SCR: NELB1SCOT1SCR: JHAR1JMCG2
S 10:25 42 B U18 2X
semi-final
Race: 1SHIR1HAUR1MACL1JMCG1WAKA1MTAS1GBHS1ONSL1
T 10:30 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2SPLH1STKV1OTUM1TIMB1STPC1PUKE1GLDW1OBHS1
U 11:05 41 G U18 4X+
final
Race: COGHS1WTLG1KGCA1SLDG1MARN1STCU1
V 11:10 41 G U18 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1COLU1MTAS1IONA1ASHB1WNHS1HLCR1MARN3CAMB1
W 11:15 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2VILL1STHI1DIOC1STAN1WLGC1CASH1MLBG1STPC1
X 11:35 49 G U16 2X
final
Race: DBURN2SCR: TWIZ1JHAR1MTAS1WNHS2
Y 11:40 Race: CCRAI2CROM1QMAR1BURN3SCR: STKT1
ACGT1
SCR: BURN1SAMU1VILL1
Z 11:45 49 G U16 2X
semi-final
Race: 1SLDG1WHGG1ONSL1WAKA1NCOG1SHGH1HAUR1HAMG1
A 11:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SPLH1WNHS1MARN1DUNS1WLGC1CRAI1IONA1COLU1
B 11:55 50 B U16 1X
semi-final
Race: 1OBHS1HAUR2FRAN1NELB1WHAK1OTUM1TRGB1OPHI1
C 12:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SHAK1STKV1GBHS1WLCO1TWIZ1MLBB1MLBB2HAUR1
D 12:05 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: DWNCS1SPLH3HAUR1CBHS1SCR: ASHB1OTUM1HLCR1STPA1
E 12:10 Race: CJHAR1WHGB1TAUP1SPLH2HAUR2MTAS1NAPB1SHIR1
F 12:15 30 B U18 1X
semi-final
Race: 1ONSL1SPTW1TAUH1JMCG1CASH1STCC1STKV1WNHS1
G 12:20 1-4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2OBHS1SJHM1WAKA1TIMB1MACL1NELB1TRGB1SPLH1
H 12:25 45 G U17 2X
semi-final
Race: 1GGHS1ASHB1STPC1MLBG1MARN1TWIZ1TRGG1BURN1
I 12:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2HAMG1DIOC1DUNS1SPLH1WNHS1SPLH2HAMG2AVSG1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: ASHB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Friday, 22nd March 2024

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:23 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BNELB1STKV1STCC1TAUH1PUKE1WHGB1STKV2GBHS1
B 08:30 Race: AASHB1OTUM1WNHS1TIMB1MACL1WHAK1OBHS1TRGB1
C 08:43 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: BHAMG1DIOC1CAMB2WTKG1NCOG1CGHS1CAMB1SCR: DUNS1
D 08:50 Race: AQMAR1MLBG1CRAI1STMG1RRGS1WNCS1STMG2WKDS1
E 09:03 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BSCOT1GBHS1STKT1MTAL1SPLH1CBHS1WAKA1TAKA1
F 09:10 Race: AFRAN1TRGB1WNHS1BURN1STPC1DUNS1TIMB1ONSL1
G 09:23 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BNCOG1CAMB2STMG1BURN1HLCR1STHI1STPC1WHGG2
H 09:30 Race: AGGHS1ASHB1CRAI1SAMU1WAKA1WNHS1QMAR1HAUR1
I 09:43 5 B U18 2‑
final
Race: BWNCS1CASH1STBD1NELB1SCR: HAMB2
STBD2
ASHB1SJHM1TRGB1
J 09:50 Race: AGLDW1MTAL2MTAL1HAMB1CBHS1TIMB1KGCA1MLBB1
K 10:03 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BOTUM1SCR: DUNS1DIOC1STAN1WNHS1BARA1OGHS1IONA2
L 10:10 Race: AHLCR1CAMB1ASHB1MLBG1WLGC1MTAS1STPC1NCOG1
M 10:23 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BJMCG1STPC1CAMB1SPLH2TRGB1MACL1GBHS1CAMB2
N 10:30 Race: ASJHM1STCC1SPLH1WAKA1WLCO1MLBB1OBHS1GLDW1
O 10:43 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BJHAR1OTUM1COLU1IONA1WENT1SCR: DUNS1HAMG1TAUP1
P 10:50 Race: ASTHI1GGHS1RONC1MTMA1KGCA1CRAI1ASHB1JPCR1
Q 11:03 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BWAKA1STCC1TAOP1TAOP2WNHS2FRAN1TIMB1MACL1
R 11:10 Race: AWTKB1SPLH1WNCS1JMCG1CBHS1MTAS1WNHS1NPLB1
S 11:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: ADIOC1WKDS1CGHS1RRGS1STMG1RRGS2HAMG1STPC1
T 11:50 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: AHAMB1STCC1STPA1CHCO1STBD1CBHS1SHAK1WTLB1
U 12:03 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BBURN1DIOC1WNCS1HAMG1DIOC2WAKA1OGHS1BARA1
V 12:10 Race: ASTHI1DUNS1TWIZ1STPC1CASH1SPLH1MARN1IONA1
W 12:30 13 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ASPLH1STPA1STKT1HAMB1AGSB1TRGB1CHCO1OBHS1
X 12:43 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: BCGHS2WLGC1SCR: BARA1SCR: CGHS1
NCOG1
STMG1STMG2AVSG1WAKA1
Y 12:50 Race: AGGHS1CRAI1SAMU1CAMB1HAMG1DIOC1COLU1ASHB1
Z 13:03 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: BOBHS3WTLB1TRGB1CBHS1STPC1SPLH1OBHS1TAKA1
A 13:10 Race: AWNHS1JMCG1STAN1STPA1WAKA1WNCS1TIMB1MACL1
B 13:23 16 G U18 2‑
final
Race: BMARN1MTMA1SHGH1JPCR1ASHB1KGCA1MTAL2
C 13:30 Race: ASCR: STMG2
ASHB2
STMG1WLGC1RRGS1WKDS1MTAL1SCR: WNCS1
EGGS1
BARA1
D 13:43 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSJHM2SHAK1OBHS1MTAL1AGSB1CHCO1MLBB1STAN2
E 13:50 Race: AHAMB1CBHS2WTLB1CBHS1STCC1STAN1KGCA1AGSB2
F 14:03 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: BWTLG1SHGH1DIOC1STKT1CASH1NCOG1STMG1VILL1
G 14:10 Race: ACOLU1CGHS1SPLH1RRGS1STAN1WKDS1BARA1EGGS1
H 14:30 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: AJMCG1CHCO1SHAK1STBD1HAMB1OBHS1STBD2AGSB1
I 14:43 20 G N18 2X
final
Race: BMTAS1OTUM1WNHS1NPLG1BURN1MARN1WAKA1QMAR1
J 14:50 Race: ADUNS1STCU1VILL1SHGN1HAUR1WNCS1STPC1TWIZ1
K 15:03 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BGBHS1WTKB1DUNS1HAUR1STKV1MLBB1CAMB1STPC1
L 15:10 Race: AASHB1SPLH1TIMB1WAKA1WHAK1WNHS1OBHS1PUKE1
M 15:23 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BSTHI1TRGG1DIOC1ASHB1TWIZ1STAN1MTAS1WENT1
N 15:30 Race: ADUNS1MTMA1DUNS2MTAL1IONA1COLU1SPLH1HLCR1
O 15:50 23 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AWLGC1STMG1CASH1BARA1RRGS1STPC1CRAI1WKDS1
P 16:10 24 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASTCC1KGCA1HAMB1WTLB1STBD1CBHS1WLCO1WTLB2
Q 16:23 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: BWTLB2MTAL2WNCS1SCR: AGSB2TAKA1
R 16:30 Race: AWTLB1STBD1MTAL1HAMB1CBHS1STAN1AGSB1STBD2
S 16:43 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: BWLGC1MARN1QMAR1CGHS1WKDS2MTAL1COLU1ASHB1
T 16:50 Race: ANCOG1MLBG1WTLG1WKDS1WNCS1RRGS1STMG1CGHS2

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: AGSB2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

Saturday, 23rd March 2024

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:23 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTHI1DIOC1HAUR1COLU2HLCR1MARN1WNHS2KGCA1
B 08:30 Race: AWAKA1WNHS1SPLH1CASH1DUNS1COLU1WLGC1MTAS1
C 08:43 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BOTUM1FRAN1CAMB1WNCS1HAUR1MLBB1MACL1JMCG1
D 08:50 Race: AWNHS1STKV1NELB1SPLH1WAKA1GLDW1DUNS1STPC1
E 09:03 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: BTIMG1SCR: RRGS1HLCR1OTUM1DIOC1OGHS1SHGN1STMG1
F 09:10 Race: ACAMB1STKT1ASHB1JPCR1WLGC1IONA1EGGS1CRAI1
G 09:23 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSTKV1WNHS1ONSL1SPTW1SJHM1SPLH1NELB1OBHS1
H 09:30 Race: ATAUH1TRGB1STCC1TIMB1CASH1MACL1JMCG1WAKA1
I 09:43 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BGLDW1SCR: CAMB1
MTAS1
STHI1JHAR1MARN1GGHS1HAUR1ACGT1
J 09:50 Race: AQMAR1STPC1SAMU1DUNS1CRAI1BARA1TWIZ1WNHS1
K 10:03 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BTAKA1SHIR1BURN1OBHS1GBHS1GLDW1CHCO1SPLH2
L 10:10 Race: AWAKA1WHAK1WLCO1TIMB1TRGB1STKT1MLBB1SPLH1
M 10:30 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: ARRGS1WTKG1EGGS1STMG1STPC1BARA1CRAI1DIOC1
N 10:43 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: BCHCO2AGSB1MTAL1WTKB1TAKA1CAMB1ASHB1WTLB2
O 10:50 Race: ASTPA1STKT1CHCO1WTLB1STBD1TIMB1SCR: HAMB1
TRGB1
SHAK1
P 11:03 35 G N18 4X+
final
Race: BSTCU1WHGG1COLU1MTAS1STPC1OGHS1QMAR1CASH1
Q 11:10 Race: AASHB1