Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Maadi Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2024 Maadi Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2024
Race 63 (K) @ 12:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Bradley Leydon
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jacob Avery
|
|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 64 (L) @ 12:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy McLean & Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Chapman & Daniel McDowell
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Jack Chapman & Liam O'Leary
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Race 65 (M) @ 12:16: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Kaiwharawhara
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:20: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Rhys Laker
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2024
Race 224 (F) @ 16:20: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Victoria Goodwin & Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jacob Avery
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Rhys Laker
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
Race 225 (G) @ 16:24: Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Bradley Leydon
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
Coached by: Andy McLean & Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
|
Wednesday, 20th March 2024
This Wednesday day sheet is empty.
Thursday, 21st March 2024
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 22nd March 2024
Race 380 (D) @ 13:43: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Bradley Kingma
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Jacob Avery
|
|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Beth Anderson & Cameron McFarlane
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & Will Tucker
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Tim Zouch & Waldo Singleton
|
|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Liam O'Leary & Jack Chapman
|
|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glen Marfell & Clayton Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
Race 381 (E) @ 13:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Maysie Scott & Matt White
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Waldo Singleton & Bradley Leydon
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2024
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social