Day sheets: Maadi Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2024 Maadi Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Monday, 18th March 2024
Race 63 (K) @ 12:08: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Tuesday, 19th March 2024
Race 139 (Y) @ 09:40: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 191 (Y) @ 13:08: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Josh Haskell, Marcus Macleod, Lucas Barron, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 224 (F) @ 16:20: Event 17, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Wednesday, 20th March 2024
Race 263 (X) @ 09:52: Event 38, Repechage 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 293 (B) @ 12:00: Event 52, Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Josh Haskell, Marcus Macleod, Lucas Barron, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Thursday, 21st March 2024
This Thursday day sheet (for Elijah Nakhle) is empty.
Friday, 22nd March 2024
Race 381 (E) @ 13:50: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Saturday, 23rd March 2024
Race 418 (V) @ 12:10: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Jack Reid, Marcus Macleod, Josh Haskell, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Race 443 (U) @ 16:33: Event 52, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Field (stroke), Josh Haskell, Marcus Macleod, Lucas Barron, Elijah Nakhle, Sammy Taylor, Oscar Innes, Oliver Poppelwell + Ayden Miller (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Social