Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer & Tasman O'Sullivan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Dana Fantom, Caitlin Cotter, Isobella Oxton-Doubleday + Maddy Peacocke (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Alice Drummond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Ruby Burge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Ellen Foley & Emily Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Evana Main & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Taylor Holliman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Georgia King
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Richy Boy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Richy Boy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Holly Lill & Bella Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Bella Murray & Holly Lill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Sophie McCartin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Moonlight
Boat: Moonlight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Adrian Van Bussell & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Social