Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Oscar Aabenhus (stroke), Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Kayden Simmons, Ben Gillanders + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Benjamin Klein (stroke), Oscar Aabenhus, Kayden Simmons, Ben Gillanders, Dylan Jackson-McClutchie, Jack Bacon, Louis Steverson, Charlie Sampson + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Dana Fantom, Caitlin Cotter, Isobella Oxton-Doubleday + Maddy Peacocke (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Stella Hohneck (stroke), Charlotte Wilson, Lauren Wood, Mackenzie Lawton, Millie Balsom, Keeley Rodger, Daani van Dijk, Makena Rodger + Ainslee Simmons (cox)
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social