Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Ethan Barker, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Lachie Williams, James Mowat, Otis Twose, Reuben Golds-Uili + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Paddy Russell (stroke), Matias Donnianni, Finn Judd, Vicente Topp Ugarte, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Enzo Nola, William Sinclair, Thomas Malone + Charlie Neal (cox)
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Christian Norton, Otis Twose, Finn Judd, Torin Bidois-Treacy, Zachariah Srhoj, Ethan Goodwin, Ethan Pillai + Corbin Luke (cox)
Coached by: Shay Reid
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Coached by: James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Shay Reid
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
Flynn Russell (stroke), Franklin Baron, Benjamin Davison, Arthur Yeoward, Harry Bentley, Toby Shanahan, Daniel Hyde, Reuben Golds-Uili + Theo Wagg (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew
#2
STPA
Benjamin Rudsits (stroke), Ethan Barker, Lachie Williams, Samuel Innes, Max Parkinson, James Mowat, Otis Twose, Zachariah Srhoj + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Cameron Patten
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Social