Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ACGT
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ACGT
ACGT
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Sarah Simpson & Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GGHS
Coached by: Luke McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS
GGHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Faith Ball
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Diane Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Richy Boy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo & Kairo Ah Kuoi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Nina Lawerence & Olivia Cockroft
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Mansfield
Boat: Mansfield
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Olivia Ollerenshaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Kira Sharrock & Zoe Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Alex Kinder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
Boat: SLR2.1
Boat: SLR2.1
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Alta
Boat: Alta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social