Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Bradley Leydon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Josh Toa & Kerry Wilkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Tim Osmers & Hamish Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Matt Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Dylan Davis & Jack McLaughlin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Martin O'Brian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Clayton Lindstrom & Grant Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Germain Hellriegel White
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Daniel McDowell & David Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli & Victoria Goodwin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Rex Jones & Arie Magasiva
Boat: Tupuola
Boat: Tupuola
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Mitchel White & Josh Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Sarah Coatsworth & Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
Boat: Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Connor Burns & Caleb Meijer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social