Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Greg Cox & Jason Wiliams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
GBHS
Coached by: Joshua Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Leo Strode Penny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAUR
Coached by: Tom Leonard
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Kamira Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Mike Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
KHSD
Coached by: Hayden George & Neil Burrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester & Martin O'Brian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Matt Lawson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Brent Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Thomas Ryan & Lauren Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
Boat: Red Rocks
Boat: Red Rocks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OPHI
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OPHI
OPHI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Simon Aubrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: Jess Turfrey & Chris Turfrey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: David Knight & Daniel McDowell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Canterbury
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson & Harry Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Melissa Sattler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
TAOP
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Kylie Scott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAOP
TAOP
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Craig Martin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Craig Martin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Liam Parker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: Richard Gee & Nicola Austin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt & Leighton Hale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WHGB
Coached by: Mike Podesta
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGB
WHGB
Auckland
Auckland
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Dan McSweeny
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Alan Luff & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social