Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Maree Kaati
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CGHS
Keira Wolff (stroke), Kate Ryall, Sienna Godfrey-Chatterton, Isabelle Williamson + Poppy Jarman (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hatton & Andrew Blake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Dave Hatton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Mike Trautvetter
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Joe Bennion & Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Tim Babbage & Phil Knight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bianca Martin & Oliver Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Matt Adam & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Alice Denyer & Kate Laurich-Major
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Rick Grobecker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WTLG
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Ash Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social