Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker & Dannielle Bryant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: John McDermott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & Lou Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Rob Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Joel Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Matt Allen & Joe Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Jared Brenssell & Ellen Foley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DIOC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton & Caspar Hammond
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Natalie Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
EGGS
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Denzell Christian
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Georgia Allen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Matt Lawson & Matt Mannington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young & Scott Cundall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Izzy Crowther
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Angus Todd
Boat: Rona
Boat: Rona
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Adam Ling & Leon Barrowcliffe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Jamie Fitzgerald
Boat: Ruby Leverington
Boat: Ruby Leverington
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHGH
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Marion Hardwick & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Sam Grant & Meghan Jolley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Jan Kuepper & Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social