Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Maadi Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford & Max Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Karl Manson & Alyssa George
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Lewis Meates & Molly Judson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Ellen Foley & Emily Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Vicky Taggart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HLCR
Coached by: Annabelle McRobie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Heidi Oliver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA
IONA
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Tori Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Richy Boy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Nina Lawerence & Olivia Cockroft
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Kylie Johnson & Clare Van Eeden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Wiliams & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Olivia Swann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Allen Ward & Hayley Cornelius
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Holly Lill & Bella Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams & Greg Cox
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
STCU
Madeline Mitchell (stroke), Samantha Bradley, Charlotte McKenzie, Lucy Mitchell + Amelia Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Kenna Lowe & Grace Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Maddie Donely
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ivan Docherty
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Amelia Barrell & Sam Voss
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Richard Van Dijk
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Sarah Henderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: George Johnson & Phoebe Collier
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Scott Arlett & Sophie Lee
Boat: Moonlight
Boat: Moonlight
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WHGG
Coached by: Chris Williams & Stewart Widger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHGG
WHGG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Kit Croxford
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: Adrian Van Bussell & Axel Dickinson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social