You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Mercer Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Event
4a
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Repair n Engineer - Graeme and Charmaine McNeil
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
5
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Lynette Hickey Calf Rearing
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Scott McDermott (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Marc McDermott, Robert Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Eva Sorensen (stroke), Nikki Church, Aimee Harris, Sara Kruger, Vanessa White, Paige Strickland, Anna McCowatt, Amy Crabb + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Joel Clayton-Greene (stroke), Kane Flooks, Eddie Richards, Tyrel McClelland + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
11
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Pukekohe Timber
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Max Mobberley, Liam Tully, Xavier McIntosh, Khyah Crooks, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Isaac Broad (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Panasse van Laren, Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
17
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Slade Jamieson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Bradley Bath, Cole Stephenson, Joel Clayton-Greene, Kane Flooks, Tyrel McClelland, Alexander Sproul + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Event
20
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
24
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: GPS Industrial
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Event
26
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Donoghue Properties
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Sam Tane (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sara Kruger, Adine Sharrock, Paige Strickland, Nikki Church, Dar'Ya Starykova, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Robert Gordon (stroke), Keiran Wallace-Hunter, Isaac Astley, Cameron Gordon + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Event
31
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: M J Barnett Properties
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Event
34a
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Simpson Farms
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Nigel Badderley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Sophie Mischefski (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby, Caitlin Doddrell + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Tayla Sklenars (stroke), Ashleigh Jaques, Isla Blake, Brooke Baldwin, Tarina Fordham, Rebecca Cook, Shannon MacKintosh, Tessa Jenkins + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Social