Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.

Results: Mercer Club Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Live results expected

All going well we hope to update results throughout this regatta, which is scheduled for 8:00AM today.

Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:05 Saturday

NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
Boat: Pennie Kennings
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:10 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #21 AKLC [EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:15 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW [SGEC]
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #22 AKLC [EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:25 Saturday

WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Loreto (L)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:30 Saturday

TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #22 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:35 Saturday

WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #21 WESC [STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:40 Saturday

TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #4 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ella Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #23 WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #22 WESC [STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Ella Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:45 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kate Tidbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Jemma James
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW [SGEC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #21 NSHC [WTLG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 08:50 Saturday

HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Cor Unum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #22 NSHC [WTLG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #3 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #13 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: WERC4 (L)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #4 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 9 B U18 2X
Sponsored by: John Bernasconi Motors 2003 Ltd
Division 1

Scheduled start: 08:55 Saturday

SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW [SGEC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:00 Saturday

KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #3 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:05 Saturday

CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Anna Gallaher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:10 Saturday

WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Ella Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3

Scheduled start: 09:15 Saturday

SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:20 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:25 Saturday

COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery & Patrick Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #2 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #22 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 09:45 Saturday

WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Emma Napper & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Sandy Pasley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Janey Charlton & Rachel Gamble-Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 09:50 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:00 Saturday

GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW [SGEC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Cor Unum
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #21 NSHC [WTLG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Ash Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP
Crew #1 HKIC [HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:05 Saturday

MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC [ROSE]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: B-Jemma James
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #13 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
Boat: WERC4 (L)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:15 Saturday

HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KIC* strip KIC*
KIC*
Auckland
Crew #1 KIC*
Te Aria Jackson (stroke) (KICC), Tracy Hefer (AKLC), Tahara-Jayne Rowley (KICC), Amiria-Rose Monga (KICC) + Flynn Mitchell (cox) (KICC)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:20 Saturday

CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Duchesne
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Division 3

Scheduled start: 10:25 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #33 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #2 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #13 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Niamh McHugh & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Gillian Trotman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:35 Saturday

WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:40 Saturday

COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #3 COMC [STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:45 Saturday

TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Jack Featherstone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 10:50 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #21 AKLC [EGGS]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Jessica Hamlin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 10:55 Saturday

SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #22 AKLC [EGGS]
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 11:00 Saturday

KICC strip KICC
KICC
Auckland
Crew #1 KICC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 11:05 Saturday

AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3

Scheduled start: 11:10 Saturday

NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Maddie Palmer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Ella Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #4 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1

Scheduled start: 11:45 Saturday

SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Crew #21 CAMC [STPC]
Coached by: Finlay Sherlock-Ludlow & Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #21 WESC [STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2

Scheduled start: 11:50 Saturday

TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Anton Andres & Tom Ferguson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Richard Hollebon & Lewis Green
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3

Scheduled start: 11:55 Saturday

WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #23 WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
Coached by: Ella Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #22 WESC [STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
Coached by: Ella Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨