You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008.
Results: N.I. Club Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
||||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ainsley Harte
|
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Jade Waldin
|
||||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ariana Williams
|
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ashlea Quirke
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Summa Lewis
|
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Emily Hyde
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Coached by: Ainsley Harte
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ashlea Quirke
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Jade Waldin
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Summa Lewis
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Jaden Jonasen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ariana Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Emily Hyde
|
Social