Friday, 13th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW3HKIC1NSHC1RPCW1
B 08:05 Race: 2RPCW2WHAC1CAMC21RPCW4
C 08:10 2 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2HKIC1RPCW1PETC1AKLC1HWBC4HWBC3
D 08:15 Race: 2AWGC1HKIC2HWBC2RPCA1TGAC11CAMC21
E 08:20 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1AWGC1NSHC1PETC1HKIC1PORC1HWBC1
F 08:25 Race: 2PORC2HAMC2BPCC1CLIC1AKLC1CAMC21
G 08:30 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1MERC3WESC1WREC1
H 08:35 Race: 2WESC2MERC2COMC1HAMC1MERC1
I 08:40 5 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1WESC1AKLC1CLIC2HWBC1HAMC1CLIC1
J 08:45 Race: 2AKLC2HWBC3WTMC1CAMC21WESC2CLIC3
K 08:50    Race: 3HWBC2CAMC22NSHC1HAMC2WESC3NSHC2
L 08:55 6 W Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1WELC1CLIC1RPCA2RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
M 09:00 7 M Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCW2RPCW3RPCW1HWBC3HWBC2
N 09:05 8 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC4TGAC13WKOC1HKIC1AKLC1HAMC3WKOC2HWBC1
O 09:10 Race: 2AKLC2NSHC1CLIC2HAMC2CAMC21TGAC12TGAC1HAMC1
P 09:15 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1STAC1WESC2WELC1CLIC1HAMC1WKOC2
WKOC1
AKGC1
Q 09:20 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1
R 09:25 11 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX8RNZX2RPCA1RNZX7NSHC1
S 09:30 Race: 2RPCW2RPCA2RNZX1RPCW1PETC1
T 09:35 13 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HAMC1NSHC1
U 09:40 14 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HWBC2AKLC1BPCC1AKGC1HAMC1HWBC1
V 09:45 26 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA3RNZX2RNZX4RPCA2RPCW2
W 09:50 Race: 2RPCW3RNZX3RPCW1RNZX1
X 09:55 28 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WESC1TGAC1CAMC31NSHC1HAMC1
Y 10:00 Race: 2XLAN1ROTC1PORC1BPCC1HWBC1
A 10:10 16 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1RNZX1RPCW3RPCW1RPCW2RNZX3
B 10:15 17 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX2RPCW2CBCC1RNZX1
G 10:40 19 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1HAMC1HWBC1
H 10:45 20 W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCW3
I 10:50 21 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1HWBC1XLAN1
J 10:55 22 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1HWBC1ZCHG2HAMC1HWBC2CLIC1
K 11:00 23 M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCA1
L 11:05 24 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1BPCC1ZCHG1AWGC1
M 11:10 25 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RNZX1
P 11:25 27 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AWGC1CAMC21NSHC1
S 11:40 29 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2AWGC1HWBC1RPCW1
Z 12:15 33 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCA4RPCA2ZCHG2RPCA3RPCW1RPCA1RPCW2
A 12:20 34 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG11ZCHG12NSHC1HAMC1AKLC1AKLC2
B 12:25 35 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX2WKOC1RNZX1
Z 12:30 30 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMC21AWGC1PORC1PETC1NSHC1
C   36 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC2HWBC1WESC1CLIC1
A 12:35 30 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 2PORC2HWBC1HKIC1TGAC21HAMC1
B 12:40 32 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1CLIC1TGAC1XLBP1WHAC1HKIC1
C 12:45 Race: 2CAMC22HAMC1TGAC11GISC1CAMC21AWGC1
J 13:05 40 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HAMC1ZCHG2BPCC1WESC1WELC1
K 13:10 41 W Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCA1
L 13:15 42 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1PORC1TGAC21CAMC21AWGC1NSHC1XLAN1
M 13:20 43 M Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1RPCW1HWBC2
D 13:30 15 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC3CAMC22HWBC1BPCC1HKIC1CAMC21CAMC32NSHC2
E 13:35 Race: 2PORC1CLIC2NSHC1HWBC2CLIC1HWBC5HWBC6AKLC1
F 13:40    Race: 3HKIC2WESC1TGAC1AKGC1HWBC3HWBC4CAMC31
G 13:45 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX7NSHC1RNZX4RPCW5RNZX1
R   45 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1AKLC1TGAC1
H 13:50 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 2RPCW1RPCA1RPCW3RNZX5RNZX2RPCW6
S   46 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2
I 13:55 47 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1CLIC2HWBC3TGAC12HAMC1TGAC11
J 14:00 Race: 2WESC2WESC1HWBC4HAMC2CLIC1HWBC2
V 14:10 49 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1RPCA1RNZX1RPCW1INZX1
C 14:45 52 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RNZX1NSHC1ZCHG1
D 14:50 53 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCW1WKOC1RNZX1ZCHG1NSHC1RPCA1
E 14:55 54 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1WESC1CAMC1HWBC1

Saturday, 14th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:00 12 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1TGAC11HWBC1HKIC1HAMC2COMC1HWBC3
B 07:05 Race: 2HWBC2WKOC1HWBC4HAMC1CLIC1HWBC5
C 07:10 18 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1WELC1PORC1CAMC32PETC1CLIC1HWBC2
D 07:15 Race: 2HKIC1AKLC3HWBC4TGAC12AWGC1TGAC13HWBC3
E 07:20    Race: 3TGAC11HWBC1CAMC31HWBC6WTMC1XCOM1CAMC21
F 07:25    Race: 4CAMC22PETC2WREC1CLIC2NSHC2BPCC1HWBC5
G 07:30 39 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1BPCC1CAMC31ROTC1NSHC2HAMC2PETC2
H 07:35 Race: 2PETC1ROTC2NSHC3HAMC1GISC1
I 07:45 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2PORC1NSHC1CLIC2HAMC1WESC2AKLC1
J 07:50 Race: 2WESC3HWBC1HAMC2WESC1CLIC1CAMC21
L 08:10 44 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WTMC1GISC2TGAC11NSHC2PORC2CAMC22
M 08:15 Race: 2HWBC1HAMC1HKIC1TGAC13CAMC21TGAC12NSHC1
N 08:20    Race: 3COMC1PETC1HAMC2GISC1TGAC14HKIC2
O 08:25    Race: 4WHAC2TGAC15HWBC2PORC1BPCC1AWGC1
P 08:30 50 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1CAMC31TGAC2HKIC1WHAC1CLIC3MERC1CAMC21
Q 08:35 Race: 2CLIC2BPCC1HWBC2WELC1WESC1COMC1CAMC32HAMC1
R 08:40    Race: 3TGAC1AKLC1AKGC2HAMC2MERC2WREC1AKGC1HWBC1
S 09:05 51 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 3COMC1TAWC1WREC1AKGC1WESC1AKLC1STAC1
T 09:10 Race: 2WHAC1WREC2COMC2AKLC2TGAC11SCR: HWBC1
HWBC2
HAMC1CAMC21
U 09:15    Race: 1CAMC31WELC1NSHC1CAMC22WREC3PETC1TGAC12PETC2
V 09:20 31 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1CLIC1AKGC2PETC2PETC1NSHC1
W 09:25 Race: 2AKLC2AKGC1CLIC2AKLC1WESC1
X 09:35 1 W U21 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1RPCW3RPCW4RPCW1RPCW2RPCA1WHAC1HKIC1
Y 09:40 2 M U21 1X
final
Race: BHWBC2HWBC4AWGC1HWBC3
Z 09:45 Race: ACAMC21PETC1TGAC11RPCA2RPCA1RPCW1HKIC2HKIC1
A 09:50 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: BHWBC1CLIC1HAMC1PORC2PETC1
B 09:55 Race: AHKIC1HAMC2PORC1CAMC21AWGC1BPCC1NSHC1AKLC1
C 10:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ACOMC1WESC2WESC1HAMC1HWBC1MERC2MERC3WREC1
D 10:05 5 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1NSHC2HWBC3HWBC1CAMC22CLIC2CLIC1
E 10:10 Race: ACLIC3WESC3CAMC21STAC1NSHC1WESC1WTMC1HWBC2
F 10:15 6 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: AWELC1RPCA1RPCW2CLIC1RPCW1RPCA2
G 10:20 7 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCW3HWBC3RPCW2RPCW1HWBC2HWBC1
H 10:25 8 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BHAMC3TGAC12HAMC4CAMC21TGAC13CLIC2WKOC2
I 10:30 Race: ATGAC1HKIC1HAMC2WKOC1NSHC1AKLC1AKLC2HWBC1
J 10:40 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AHAMC1WESC1CLIC1WESC2WKOC2WELC1AKGC1STAC1
K 10:45 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2
L 10:50 11 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA2RNZX7RPCW1RNZX2RNZX1RPCA1RPCW2NSHC1
M 10:55 12 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BHAMC2HWBC5PORC1HWBC4
N 11:00 Race: AHAMC1HWBC3CLIC1HWBC1WKOC1COMC1HWBC2HKIC1
O 11:05 13 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1HAMC1
P 11:15 14 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1AKGC1HWBC1HWBC2BPCC1AKLC1
Q 11:20 15 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1HKIC2PORC1WESC1HWBC5CAMC31CAMC22NSHC2
R 11:25 Race: ANSHC3CAMC21CLIC1BPCC1TGAC1NSHC1AKGC1HWBC1
S 11:30 16 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX1RNZX3RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1WESC1RPCW3
T 11:35 17 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RNZX1RPCW2RPCW1RNZX2CBCC1
U 11:40 18 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BHWBC3XCOM1HWBC4WTMC1BPCC1COMC1CAMC22PETC1
V 11:45 Race: APORC1HWBC1WREC1WELC1HKIC1CAMC21PETC2AWGC1
W 11:50 19 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1XLAN1HWBC1WESC1
X 12:00 20 W U21 2X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW1RPCW2
Y 12:05 21 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AXLAN1WESC1HWBC1
Z 12:15 22 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ACLIC1HWBC2WESC1HAMC2HWBC1HAMC1TGAC11
A 12:25 23 M U21 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1XCOM1HWBC1
B 12:30 24 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ABPCC1NSHC1WESC1AWGC1
C 12:40 25 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RNZX1
D 12:50 26 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCA2RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RNZX4RPCW1RPCW2
E 12:55 27 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1CAMC21NSHC1
F 13:00 28 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC2HWBC1WESC1BPCC1NSHC1ROTC1TGAC1XLAN1
G 13:15 29 W U21 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1AWGC1HWBC1
H 13:20 30 W U19 4+
final
Race: APORC2PETC1HAMC1CAMC21TGAC21NSHC1HWBC1PORC1
I 13:30 31 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ACLIC1AKLC2NSHC1AKGC1PETC1WESC1HWBC1CLIC2
J 13:35 32 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACAMC22HKIC1CAMC21NSHC1TGAC11WHAC1AWGC1TGAC1
K 13:45 33 M U21 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCA1RPCA3HWBC2HWBC1RPCA2RPCW1RPCA4
L 13:50 34 M U19 4+
final
Race: ATGAC11HAMC1NSHC1AKLC1TGAC12AKLC2
M 14:00 35 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARNZX5SCR: WKOC1RNZX2RNZX1
N 14:05 36 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1CLIC1WESC2WESC1
O 14:10 37 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW3RNZX4RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX7RNZX5RPCW2
P 14:15 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BAKLC1WESC3CLIC2HAMC2
Q 14:20 Race: APORC1CLIC1NSHC1CAMC21HAMC1HWBC1HWBC2WESC1
R 14:30 39 W U19 2X
final
Race: BPETC2CAMC31GISC1HAMC2
S 14:35 Race: AROTC1ROTC2NSHC2HAMC1BPCC1NSHC3AKGC1PETC1
T 14:40 40 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHAMC2NSHC2BPCC1WESC1WELC1HAMC1
U 14:45 42 W Clb 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1TGAC21NSHC1CAMC21XLAN1PORC1HWBC1
V 14:55 43 M Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: AHWBC1HWBC2
W 15:00 44 M U19 2X
final
Race: BGISC1HWBC1HAMC2CAMC21AWGC1WTMC1HWBC2NSHC2
X 15:05 Race: AWHAC1PETC1WHAC2TGAC14TGAC12TGAC11PORC1NSHC1
Y 15:10 45 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1TGAC1AKLC1HAMC1
Z 15:20 46 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX2RNZX1
A 15:30 47 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ATGAC11HAMC2HWBC1SCR: WESC2
WESC1
HAMC1CLIC1HWBC3HWBC2
B 15:40 49 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1WESC1INZX1RNZX1RPCA1
C 15:45 54 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1WESC1CAMC1
D 15:50 50 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BCOMC1WREC1CLIC1BPCC1HKIC1WELC1CLIC3AKGC1
E 15:55 Race: ATGAC1TGAC2HAMC2WESC1CAMC31HWBC1HWBC2MERC2
F 16:00 51 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BSCR: TGAC11STAC1CAMC22HAMC1CAMC31CAMC21NSHC1AKLC1
G 16:05 Race: ACOMC1AKGC1TGAC12WREC1WREC2WREC3WHAC1TAWC1
H 16:10 52 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1NSHC1RPCW1
I 16:20 53 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1HWBC1RPCW1NSHC1RPCA1RNZX1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.