Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 13th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW3 HKIC1 NSHC1 RPCW1
B 08:05 Race: 2 RPCW2 WHAC1 CAMC21 RPCW4
C 08:10 2 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 HKIC1 RPCW1 PETC1 AKLC1 HWBC4 HWBC3
D 08:15 Race: 2 AWGC1 HKIC2 HWBC2 RPCA1 TGAC11 CAMC21
E 08:20 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 AWGC1 NSHC1 PETC1 HKIC1 PORC1 HWBC1
F 08:25 Race: 2 PORC2 HAMC2 BPCC1 CLIC1 AKLC1 CAMC21
G 08:30 4 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 MERC3 WESC1 WREC1
H 08:35 Race: 2 WESC2 MERC2 COMC1 HAMC1 MERC1
I 08:40 5 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 WESC1 AKLC1 CLIC2 HWBC1 HAMC1 CLIC1
J 08:45 Race: 2 AKLC2 HWBC3 WTMC1 CAMC21 WESC2 CLIC3
K 08:50     Race: 3 HWBC2 CAMC22 NSHC1 HAMC2 WESC3 NSHC2
L 08:55 6 W Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 WELC1 CLIC1 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCW2
M 09:00 7 M Prm 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW1 HWBC3 HWBC2
N 09:05 8 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC4 TGAC13 WKOC1 HKIC1 AKLC1 HAMC3 WKOC2 HWBC1
O 09:10 Race: 2 AKLC2 NSHC1 CLIC2 HAMC2 CAMC21 TGAC12 TGAC1 HAMC1
P 09:15 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 STAC1 WESC2 WELC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 AKGC1
Q 09:20 10 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1
R 09:25 11 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX8 RNZX2 RPCA1 RNZX7 NSHC1
S 09:30 Race: 2 RPCW2 RPCA2 RNZX1 RPCW1 PETC1
T 09:35 13 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 HAMC1 NSHC1
U 09:40 14 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 AKLC1 BPCC1 AKGC1 HAMC1 HWBC1
V 09:45 26 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA3 RNZX2 RNZX4 RPCA2 RPCW2
W 09:50 Race: 2 RPCW3 RNZX3 RPCW1 RNZX1
X 09:55 28 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC2 WESC1 TGAC1 CAMC31 NSHC1 HAMC1
Y 10:00 Race: 2 XLAN1 ROTC1 PORC1 BPCC1 HWBC1
A 10:10 16 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 RNZX1 RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCW2 RNZX3
B 10:15 17 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW2 CBCC1 RNZX1
G 10:40 19 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 XLAN1 HAMC1 HWBC1
H 10:45 20 W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW3
I 10:50 21 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 HWBC1 XLAN1
J 10:55 22 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 HWBC1 HAMC2 HAMC1 HWBC2 CLIC1
K 11:00 23 M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCA1
L 11:05 24 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 AWGC1
M 11:10 25 W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX1
P 11:25 27 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 AWGC1 CAMC21 NSHC1
S 11:40 29 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 AWGC1 HWBC1 RPCW1
Z 12:15 33 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCA4 RPCA2 HWBC2 RPCA3 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW2
A 12:20 34 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 TGAC12 NSHC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 AKLC2
B 12:25 35 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX2 WKOC1 RNZX1
Z 12:30 30 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 AWGC1 PORC1 PETC1 NSHC1
C   36 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC2 HWBC1 WESC1 CLIC1
A 12:35 30 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 2 PORC2 HWBC1 HKIC1 TGAC21 HAMC1
B 12:40 32 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 CLIC1 TGAC1 XLBP1 WHAC1 HKIC1
C 12:45 Race: 2 CAMC22 HAMC1 TGAC11 GISC1 CAMC21 AWGC1
J 13:05 40 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HAMC1 NSHC2 BPCC1 WESC1 WELC1
L 13:15 42 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 PORC1 TGAC21 CAMC21 AWGC1 NSHC1 XLAN1
M 13:20 43 M Prm 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 RPCW1 HWBC2
D 13:30 15 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 NSHC3 CAMC22 HWBC1 BPCC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 CAMC32 NSHC2
E 13:35 Race: 2 PORC1 CLIC2 NSHC1 HWBC2 CLIC1 HWBC5 HWBC6 AKLC1
F 13:40     Race: 3 HKIC2 WESC1 TGAC1 AKGC1 HWBC3 HWBC4 CAMC31
G 13:45 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX7 NSHC1 RNZX4 RPCW5 RNZX1
R   45 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 TGAC1
H 13:50 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW3 RNZX5 RNZX2 RPCW6
S   46 W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2
I 13:55 47 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 CLIC2 HWBC3 TGAC12 HAMC1 TGAC11
J 14:00 Race: 2 WESC2 WESC1 HWBC4 HAMC2 CLIC1 HWBC2
V 14:10 49 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 RPCA1 RNZX1 RPCW1 INZX1
C 14:45 52 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 NSHC1 RPCW1
D 14:50 53 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 WKOC1 RNZX1 HWBC1 NSHC1 RPCA1
E 14:55 54 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 CAMC1 HWBC1

Saturday, 14th January 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:00 12 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 PORC1 TGAC11 HWBC1 HKIC1 HAMC2 COMC1 HWBC3
B 07:05 Race: 2 HWBC2 WKOC1 HWBC4 HAMC1 CLIC1 HWBC5
C 07:10 18 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 COMC1 WELC1 PORC1 CAMC32 PETC1 CLIC1 HWBC2
D 07:15 Race: 2 HKIC1 AKLC3 HWBC4 TGAC12 AWGC1 TGAC13 HWBC3
E 07:20     Race: 3 TGAC11 HWBC1 CAMC31 HWBC6 WTMC1 XCOM1 CAMC21
F 07:25     Race: 4 CAMC22 PETC2 WREC1 CLIC2 NSHC2 BPCC1 HWBC5
G 07:30 39 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 BPCC1 CAMC31 ROTC1 NSHC2 HAMC2 PETC2
H 07:35 Race: 2 PETC1 ROTC2 NSHC3 HAMC1 GISC1
I 07:45 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 HWBC2 PORC1 NSHC1 CLIC2 HAMC1 WESC2 AKLC1
J 07:50 Race: 2 WESC3 HWBC1 HAMC2 WESC1 CLIC1 CAMC21
L 08:10 44 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHAC1 WTMC1 GISC2 TGAC11 NSHC2 PORC2 CAMC22
M 08:15 Race: 2 HWBC1 HAMC1 HKIC1 TGAC13 CAMC21 TGAC12 NSHC1
N 08:20     Race: 3 COMC1 PETC1 HAMC2 GISC1 TGAC14 HKIC2
O 08:25     Race: 4 WHAC2 TGAC15 HWBC2 PORC1 BPCC1 AWGC1
P 08:30 50 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 CLIC1 CAMC31 TGAC2 HKIC1 WHAC1 CLIC3 MERC1 CAMC21
Q 08:35 Race: 2 CLIC2 BPCC1 HWBC2 WELC1 WESC1 COMC1 CAMC32 HAMC1
R 08:40     Race: 3 TGAC1 AKLC1 AKGC2 HAMC2 MERC2 WREC1 AKGC1 HWBC1
S 09:05 51 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 3 COMC1 TAWC1 WREC1 AKGC1 WESC1 AKLC1 STAC1
T 09:10 Race: 2 WHAC1 WREC2 COMC2 AKLC2 TGAC11 HWBC2 HAMC1 CAMC21
U 09:15     Race: 1 CAMC31 WELC1 NSHC1 CAMC22 WREC3 PETC1 TGAC12 PETC2
V 09:20 31 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 CLIC1 AKGC2 PETC2 PETC1 NSHC1
W 09:25 Race: 2 AKLC2 AKGC1 CLIC2 AKLC1 WESC1
X 09:35 1 W U21 1X
final
Race: A NSHC1 RPCW3 RPCW4 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA1 WHAC1 HKIC1
Y 09:40 2 M U21 1X
final
Race: B HWBC2 HWBC4 AWGC1 HWBC3
Z 09:45 Race: A CAMC21 PETC1 TGAC11 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW1 HKIC2 HKIC1
A 09:50 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B HWBC1 CLIC1 HAMC1 PORC2 PETC1
B 09:55 Race: A HKIC1 HAMC2 PORC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
C 10:00 4 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A COMC1 WESC2 WESC1 HAMC1 HWBC1 MERC2 MERC3 WREC1
D 10:05 5 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B AKLC1 NSHC2 HWBC3 HWBC1 CAMC22 CLIC2 CLIC1
E 10:10 Race: A CLIC3 WESC3 CAMC21 STAC1 NSHC1 WESC1 WTMC1 HWBC2
F 10:15 6 W Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: A WELC1 RPCA1 RPCW2 CLIC1 RPCW1 RPCA2
G 10:20 7 M Prm 1X (L)
final
Race: A RPCW3 HWBC3 RPCW2 RPCW1 HWBC2 HWBC1
H 10:25 8 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B HAMC3 TGAC12 HAMC4 CAMC21 TGAC13 CLIC2 WKOC2
I 10:30 Race: A TGAC1 HKIC1 HAMC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 AKLC2 HWBC1
J 10:40 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A HAMC1 WESC1 CLIC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WELC1 AKGC1 STAC1
K 10:45 10 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2
L 10:50 11 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCA2 RNZX7 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1 RPCW2 NSHC1
M 10:55 12 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B HAMC2 HWBC5 PORC1 HWBC4
N 11:00 Race: A HAMC1 HWBC3 CLIC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 COMC1 HWBC2 HKIC1
O 11:05 13 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A AKLC1 NSHC1 HAMC1
P 11:15 14 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A HAMC1 AKGC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 BPCC1 AKLC1
Q 11:20 15 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B AKLC1 HKIC2 PORC1 WESC1 HWBC5 CAMC31 CAMC22 NSHC2
R 11:25 Race: A NSHC3 CAMC21 CLIC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 AKGC1 HWBC1
S 11:30 16 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RNZX1 RNZX3 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCW1 WESC1 RPCW3
T 11:35 17 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX2 CBCC1
U 11:40 18 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B HWBC3 XCOM1 HWBC4 WTMC1 BPCC1 COMC1 CAMC22 PETC1
V 11:45 Race: A PORC1 HWBC1 WREC1 WELC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 PETC2 AWGC1
W 11:50 19 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A HAMC1 XLAN1 HWBC1 WESC1
X 12:00 20 W U21 2X
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCW2
Y 12:05 21 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A XLAN1 WESC1 HWBC1
Z 12:15 22 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A CLIC1 HWBC2 WESC1 HAMC2 HWBC1 HAMC1 TGAC11
A 12:25 23 M U21 2X
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 XCOM1 HWBC1
B 12:30 24 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A BPCC1 NSHC1 WESC1 AWGC1
C 12:40 25 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX1
D 12:50 26 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCA2 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX4 RPCW1 RPCW2
E 12:55 27 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A AWGC1 CAMC21 NSHC1
F 13:00 28 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC2 HWBC1 WESC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 XLAN1
G 13:15 29 W U21 2-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 AWGC1 HWBC1
H 13:20 30 W U19 4+
final
Race: A PORC2 PETC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 NSHC1 HWBC1 PORC1
I 13:30 31 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A CLIC1 AKLC2 NSHC1 AKGC1 PETC1 WESC1 HWBC1 CLIC2
J 13:35 32 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CAMC22 HKIC1 CAMC21 NSHC1 TGAC11 WHAC1 AWGC1 TGAC1
K 13:45 33 M U21 2-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCA3 HWBC2 HWBC1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA4
L 13:50 34 M U19 4+
final
Race: A TGAC11 HAMC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 TGAC12 AKLC2
M 14:00 35 M Prm 1X
final
Race: A RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX1
N 14:05 36 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 CLIC1 WESC2 WESC1
O 14:10 37 W Prm 1X
final
Race: A RPCW3 RNZX4 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX7 RNZX5 RPCW2
P 14:15 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B AKLC1 WESC3 CLIC2 HAMC2
Q 14:20 Race: A PORC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 CAMC21 HAMC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 WESC1
R 14:30 39 W U19 2X
final
Race: B PETC2 CAMC31 GISC1 HAMC2
S 14:35 Race: A ROTC1 ROTC2 NSHC2 HAMC1 BPCC1 NSHC3 AKGC1 PETC1
T 14:40 40 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A HAMC2 NSHC2 BPCC1 WESC1 WELC1 HAMC1
U 14:45 42 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A AWGC1 TGAC21 NSHC1 CAMC21 XLAN1 PORC1 HWBC1
V 14:55 43 M Prm 2X (L)
final
Race: A HWBC1 HWBC2
W 15:00 44 M U19 2X
final
Race: B GISC1 HWBC1 HAMC2 CAMC21 AWGC1 WTMC1 HWBC2 NSHC2
X 15:05 Race: A WHAC1 PETC1 WHAC2 TGAC14 TGAC12 TGAC11 PORC1 NSHC1
Y 15:10 45 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 AKLC1 HAMC1
Z 15:20 46 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1
A 15:30 47 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A TGAC11 HAMC2 HWBC1 WESC1 HAMC1 CLIC1 HWBC3 HWBC2
B 15:40 49 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RPCW1 WESC1 INZX1 RNZX1 RPCA1
C 15:45 54 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1 WESC1 CAMC1
D 15:50 50 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B COMC1 WREC1 CLIC1 BPCC1 HKIC1 WELC1 CLIC3 AKGC1
E 15:55 Race: A TGAC1 TGAC2 HAMC2 WESC1 CAMC31 HWBC1 HWBC2 MERC2
F 16:00 51 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B STAC1 CAMC22 HAMC1 CAMC31 CAMC21 NSHC1 AKLC1
G 16:05 Race: A COMC1 AKGC1 TGAC12 WREC1 WREC2 WREC3 WHAC1 TAWC1
H 16:10 52 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A RNZX1 NSHC1 RPCW1
I 16:20 53 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 HWBC1 RPCW1 NSHC1 RPCA1 RNZX1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.