Gender mixed
Class School Masters
Club (ability) intermediate
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Friday, 8th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 10:30 1 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCA1 HKIC1 RPCW1 RPCW3
B 10:34 2 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1 TGAC11 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCA2 RPCA1 RPCW2
C 10:38 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC21 HAMC1 AKLC31 AWGC2 TAWC1 NSHC2
D 10:42 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC2 AWGC3 WKOC1 HAMC22 NSHC1
E 10:46     Race: 3 AWGC1 HKIC1 PETC1 NSHC3 AKLC32
F 10:50 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 WESC1 MERC1 WREC2 TAWC1
G 10:54 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC1 TGAC11 WREC1 WTMC1 WKOC1
H 10:58     Race: 3 MERC2 AWGC1 AKLC1 WKOC2 NSHC1
I 11:02 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 COMC1 AKLC1 WESC1
J 11:06 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTMC1 HWBC2 MERC2 CAMC21 WTMC2
K 11:10 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC2 CLIC2 HWBC3 TGAC21 HAMC1
L 11:14     Race: 3 MERC1 TAWC1 AKLC2 CLIC1
M 11:18     Race: 4 NSHC1 HAMC21 HWBC4 WESC1
N 11:22     Race: 5 HWBC1 CAMC22 WKOC1 BPCC1
O 11:26     Race: 6 WTMC3 WKOC2 AKLC1 AWGC1
P 11:30 7 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 WELC1
Q 11:34 8 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1 ROTC2 CAMC1 AKGC1 RPCW2 ROTC1
R 11:38 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKGC2 AWGC1 AKLC3 NSHC11 TGAC11
S 11:42 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 WKOC2 NSHC1 AKLC2 NSHC12 WKOC3 HAMC1
T 11:46     Race: 3 NSHC2 AKGC1 NSHC13 AKLC1 HKIC1
U 11:50 10 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC1 BPCC1 WESC2 TAWC1 WKOC1
V 11:54 11 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 HAMC11 RPCA1 RPCW3 WREC1 WREC2
W 11:58 12 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 HWBC1 SPCC2 HAMC21 CLIC1 RPCA1
X 12:02 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 TGAC1 HWBC2 RPCA3 ROTC1 RPCW1 CAMC31
Y 12:06 13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 COMC3 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX4
Z 12:10 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX2
A 12:14 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX8 RNZX3 RNZX7 RPCW1 RNZX6
B 12:18 15 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 MERC1 TGAC1 MERC2 WTMC1 WKOC2
C 12:22 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC11 HWBC1 ROTC1 WESC1 WKOC3
D 12:26 16 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 TGAC1 AWGC2 NSHC1 HAMC1 AWGC1
E 12:30 17 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 AKGC1
F 12:34 18 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 NSHC1 HKIC1 CLIC2 TGAC1 HWBC3
G 12:38 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 AKLC1 MERC1 WESC1 TAWC2 CAMC31 WELC1
H 12:42     Race: 3 TAWC1 WTMC1 HWBC1 WREC1 CLIC1
I 12:46     Race: 4 TGAC2 CAMC21 HWBC2 CLIC3
J 12:50 19 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX2 JSRC1 RNZX4
K 12:54 21 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHAC1 TGAC14 WKOC1 CLIC1 WKOC4
L 12:58 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 AKGC2 WKOC3 TGAC13 COMC2 WKOC2
M 13:02     Race: 3 WESC1 AKLC1 WKOC5 TGAC11 ROTC1
N 13:06     Race: 4 WREC1 WKOC6 BPCC1 HKIC1 COMC1
O 13:10 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 WESC1 HWBC1 MERC1 WKOC1
P 13:14 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC21 HWBC2 NSHC1 HAMC1 WKOC2
Q 13:18 23 W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW1 AKLC1
R 13:22 24 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 NSHC2 BPCC1
S 13:26 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1 AKLC2 WREC1 NSHC1 MERC1 HWBC2
T 13:30 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 TAWC1 MERC3 NSHC2 AKLC3
U 13:34     Race: 3 AWGC1 CAMC21 HWBC3 WREC3
V 13:38     Race: 4 WREC4 BPCC1 HWBC1 AWGC3
W 13:42     Race: 5 HWBC4 AWGC2 COMC1 MERC4
X 13:46     Race: 6 AKLC1 WREC2 MERC2 WKOC1
Y 13:50 26 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCA2 RPCA3
Z 13:54 27 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 XLBP1 AWGC1
A 13:58 29 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX2 RPCW2 RNZX3
B 14:02 30 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 NSHC2 JSRC1 HKIC1 AKLC32
C 14:06 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 TGAC1 AKLC31 AWGC1 NSHC1
D 14:10 31 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AKLC1 HWBC1 WTMC1 HWBC2 NSHC1
E 14:14 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 CAMC21 TGAC1 WREC1 WESC1
F 14:18 32 W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCA2
G 14:22 33 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 AWGC2 HAMC21 GISC1 NSHC1
H 14:26 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 TGAC1
I 14:30 34 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 HAMC1 NSHC2 AKGC2 AKLC1
J 14:34 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC1 WESC2 AKGC1 AKGC3
K 14:38 35 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CAMC31 WKOC1 WHAC1 TGAC11 ROTC1
L 14:42 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC1 CAMC21 AKLC2 XLBP1 WKOC3
M 14:46     Race: 3 AKGC1 WKOC2 WTMC1 TGAC1 AKLC1
N 14:50 36 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCA3
O 14:54 37 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC13 NSHC12 TGAC11 AWGC1 NSHC11 WKOC1
P 14:58 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 WTMC1 HWBC1 WESC1 HAMC1 MERC1
Q 15:02 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 HAMC2 WKOC2 CAMC21 HWBC2 NSHC1 PETC1
R 15:06     Race: 3 PETC2 GISC1 WKOC3 HAMC21 AWGC1
S 15:10 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX5 RPCW4 HWBC2 RNZX6 RNZX3
T 15:14 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX4 RPCW1 RNZX9 WESC1 RNZX10
U 15:18     Race: 3 RNZX7 RPCW5 RNZX2 RPCW3 RNZX8
V 15:22 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 XCOM1 WESC1 AKGC1 HWBC1 AKLC1 HKIC1
W 15:26 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCW2 JSRC2 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX6 RNZX7
X 15:30 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 RNZX3 RPCW1 JSRC1 RNZX5 RNZX1
Y 15:34 42 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 BPCC1 HAMC22 WELC1 TGAC1 HKIC2 WREC1
Z 15:38 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 CLIC1 HKIC1 WTMC1 HAMC1 WREC2
A 15:42     Race: 3 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC2 BPCC2 HAMC21
B 15:46 43 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 HKIC1 WREC1 AKGC1 WKOC1 BPCC1
C 15:50 45 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC31 AWGC1 CAMC21 NSHC1 WKOC1 NSHC2
D 15:54 46 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 RPCW1 CAMC31 TGAC11 ROTC1
E 15:58 47 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMC21 WHAC3 ROTC1 TGAC11 NSHC12 HKIC2
F 16:02 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 TGAC1 COMC1 WHAC1 HKIC1 TGAC12 AKGC1
G 16:06     Race: 3 WTMC1 HWBC1 TGAC13 NSHC11 CAMC22 WHAC2
H 16:10 48 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC2 AKGC2 AWGC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 CAMC3
I 16:14 49 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 GISC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 WESC2 AKLC1 CAMC1
J 16:18 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 MERC3 HWBC2 PETC1 WESC1 WTMC1 NSHC1
K 16:22     Race: 3 HWBC1 BPCC1 CLIC1 HAMC21 MERC1 MERC2
L 16:26 51 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC1 WESC2 WKOC2 AWGC1 HWBC2 TGAC11
M 16:30 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 HWBC1 WKOC3 HWBC3 ROTC1 WTMC1
N 16:34     Race: 3 WESC1 AKLC1 TAWC1 WKOC1 MERC1
O 16:38 54 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 HAMC11 NSHC2 HKIC1 CAMC31 BPCC1
P 16:42 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC1 CAMC1 WELC1 TAWC1 COMC1
Q 16:46     Race: 3 HWBC1 CLIC1 BPCC2 TAWC2 WESC1
R 16:50     Race: 4 TGAC1 AKGC2 BPCC3 CAMC32 AKLC1
S 16:54 55 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 HAMC21 COMC1 WESC2 TGAC2 TGAC11
T 16:58 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 TGAC3 WREC1 AKGC1 COMC4 CLIC3
U 17:02     Race: 3 COMC3 HWBC1 HAMC1 TAWC1 WKOC3
V 17:06     Race: 4 HKIC2 WKOC2 TGAC1 WESC1 WREC2
W 17:10     Race: 5 CAMC1 WKOC1 NELC1 COMC2 CLIC2
X 17:14     Race: 6 SPCC1 AKLC1 HKIC1 CLIC1 WHAC1
Y 17:18 53 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RNZX1 RNZX2
Y   56 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 AWGC1 RPCW1 RNZX1
Z 17:22 57 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RPCW1 AKGC1 RPCA1 TGAC11 NSHC1
A 17:26 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2 NSHC11 AKLC1 HAMC1 WKOC1 RNZX1

Saturday, 9th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 AKLC32 HAMC1 WKOC2 AWGC2
B 07:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NSHC2 WKOC1 PETC1 AWGC3
C 07:40     Race: 3 TAWC1 HAMC22 NSHC3 HAMC21 HKIC1
D 07:45 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC1 HWBC1 WESC1 MERC2 MERC1 WTMC1
E 07:50 6 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 MERC1 HWBC2 TGAC21
F 07:55 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMC21 NSHC2 TAWC1
G 08:00     Race: 3 BPCC1 CLIC1 NSHC1
H 08:05     Race: 4 WTMC3 HWBC4 CAMC22 MERC2
I 08:10     Race: 5 WTMC2 HWBC1 WKOC2 CLIC2
J 08:15     Race: 6 AKLC1 WTMC1
K 08:20 9 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC2 AKGC2 HAMC1 AKLC3
L 08:25 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AWGC1 WKOC2 NSHC13 NSHC12
M 08:30     Race: 3 NSHC11 WKOC3 AKLC1 TGAC11 HKIC1
N 08:35 12 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1 CLIC1 SPCC2 RPCA2 ROTC1 TGAC1
O 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 CAMC31 HWBC2 RPCA3 HAMC21 HWBC1
P 08:45 14 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX8
Q 08:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX7 RNZX5
R 08:55 15 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC2 MERC1 WESC1 ROTC1
S 09:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 WKOC3 AKLC11 TGAC1 WTMC1
T 09:05 18 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WTMC1 TGAC1 WELC1
U 09:10 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TAWC2 CLIC3 MERC1 WREC1 CLIC2
V 09:15     Race: 3 NSHC1 TAWC1 TGAC2 WESC1
W 09:20     Race: 4 AKLC1 CAMC21 ROTC1 CLIC1
X 09:25 21 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC5 WKOC1 WKOC2 WKOC6
Y 09:30 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 COMC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 TGAC14
Z 09:35     Race: 3 WKOC4 TGAC11 WREC1 TGAC13
A 09:40     Race: 4 COMC2 BPCC1 CLIC1 WESC1
B 09:45 22 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HWBC2
C 09:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 HAMC1 CAMC21 HWBC1 MERC1
D 09:55 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1 CAMC21 MERC1 TAWC1
E 10:00 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AWGC3 AKLC3 HWBC3
F 10:05     Race: 3 MERC4 AWGC1 BPCC1
G 10:10     Race: 4 MERC2 WREC4 AWGC2 HWBC2
H 10:15     Race: 5 NSHC1 HWBC4 WKOC1
I 10:20     Race: 6 WREC2 AKLC2
J 10:25 30 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC2 HKIC1 TGAC1
K 10:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 AWGC1 NSHC1 AKLC32 HAMC1
L 10:35 31 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 WTMC1 NSHC1 WREC1
M 10:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 WESC1 CAMC21 HWBC2
N 10:45 33 W U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1 GISC1 NSHC2 AWGC1 HAMC21 AWGC2 TGAC1
O 10:50 34 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1 NSHC2 AKGC2 AKGC3
P 10:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 WESC2 AKGC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
Q 11:00 35 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKGC1 AKLC2 CAMC31 AKLC1 WKOC3
R 11:05 38 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC1 NSHC1 WESC1
S 11:10 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 MERC1 PETC1 WKOC3 HAMC2
T 11:15     Race: 3 WTMC1 HWBC2 HAMC21 HWBC1 GISC1
U 11:20 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RNZX5 RNZX9 HWBC2
V 11:25 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 RPCW1 RNZX7 RNZX10
W 11:30     Race: 3 RPCW2 WESC1 RNZX8 RNZX6 RPCW3
X 11:35 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 RNZX6 JSRC2 RNZX2 RPCW1 RNZX5
Y 11:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 RNZX3 JSRC1 RPCW2 RNZX4
Z 11:45 42 W U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC21 WREC1 HKIC1 WELC1
A 11:50 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMC22 HAMC1 NSHC1 CLIC1
B 11:55     Race: 3 HKIC2 WTMC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 TGAC2
C 12:00 47 M U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1 TGAC12 CAMC22 CAMC21 AKGC1 NSHC12
D 12:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC13 WHAC3 COMC1 WHAC2 HKIC1
E 12:10     Race: 3 HKIC2 TGAC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 NSHC11
F 12:15 49 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1 MERC3 MERC1 AWGC1 WTMC1 GISC1
G 12:20 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CLIC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 NSHC1
H 12:25     Race: 3 WESC2 PETC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 MERC2
I 12:30 51 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1 TAWC1 HWBC2 WKOC3 AWGC1
J 12:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 TGAC11 ROTC1 AKLC1 WTMC1
K 12:40     Race: 3 WESC2 HWBC3 WESC1 NSHC1 MERC1
L 12:45 54 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 HAMC11 CLIC1 CAMC31 TAWC1 AKGC2
M 12:50 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 BPCC3 WELC1 HWBC1 MERC1
N 12:55     Race: 3 HKIC1 BPCC2 CAMC32 COMC1
O 13:00     Race: 4 CAMC1 TGAC1 NSHC2 TAWC2
P 13:05 55 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1 COMC3 WESC2 AKGC1 WKOC2
Q 13:10 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WESC1 CLIC3 TAWC1 NELC1
R 13:15     Race: 3 CLIC2 WKOC3 TGAC1 WHAC1
S 13:20     Race: 4 AKLC1 WREC2 COMC2 TGAC11
T 13:25     Race: 5 COMC1 CAMC1 CLIC1 COMC4
U 13:30     Race: 6 TGAC3 SPCC1 TGAC2 HAMC1
V 13:35 57 M Opn 8+
repechage
Race: 1 AKGC1 RPCA1 NSHC11 HAMC1
W 13:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B Final Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC1 TGAC11 NSHC1
X 13:45 58 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 WESC1
Y 13:55 3 W Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 HAMC21 WKOC1 AKLC31 AWGC1 AWGC2 AWGC3
Z 14:00 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 HAMC22 WKOC2 NSHC1 NSHC3 NSHC2 HAMC1
A 14:05 4 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 AWGC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 WREC2 TAWC1 WESC1
B 14:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 MERC2 TGAC1 WREC1 WKOC2 TGAC11 HWBC1
C 14:25 6 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC2 HWBC3 CAMC21 AKLC1 HWBC4
D 14:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 BPCC1 WESC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 NSHC2 HWBC2
E 14:35 9 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 HAMC1 NSHC13 WKOC1 AKGC1 AKLC1 WKOC2
F 14:40 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 AKLC3 AKGC2 NSHC1 TGAC11 AWGC1 WKOC3
G 14:55 18 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 TAWC1 CAMC21 HWBC1 HKIC1 MERC1 WELC1
H 15:00 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 WREC1 TGAC1 HWBC2 CAMC31 TGAC2 AKLC1
I 15:05 21 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 TGAC11 BPCC1 ROTC1 WHAC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
J 15:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 WKOC3 WKOC5 AKGC2 HKIC1 WREC1 WESC1
K 15:15 25 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 WREC4 WREC3 MERC3 WREC1 WREC2 HWBC4
L 15:20 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 AWGC1 HWBC1 AKLC1 COMC1 HWBC3 MERC1
M 15:50 35 M Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTC1 NSHC1 TGAC11 WKOC2 TGAC1 AKGC1
N 15:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 CAMC31 WHAC1 XLBP1 WTMC1 CAMC21 AKLC1
O 16:00 38 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 HWBC1 PETC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 NSHC1
P 16:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 HWBC2 HAMC1 WKOC2 HAMC21 WKOC3 WESC1
Q 16:10 39 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 RNZX9 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX6 RNZX10
R 16:15 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 HWBC2 RNZX5 RNZX4 RNZX8 RNZX7 RPCW3
S 16:25 42 W U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 BPCC2 NSHC1 ROTC1 TGAC1 WELC1 CLIC1
T 16:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 WTMC1 BPCC1 WREC2 WREC1 HAMC1 HAMC21
U 16:50 47 M U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1 ROTC1 COMC1 TGAC11 WTMC1 CAMC22 WHAC3
V 16:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 TGAC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 HWBC1 WHAC2 AKGC1
W 17:00 49 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1 BPCC1 HWBC2 HAMC21 AKLC1 MERC1 WKOC1
X 17:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 WTMC1 AWGC1 WESC1 CAMC1 HWBC1 PETC1
Y 17:10 51 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 HWBC2 TGAC11
Z 17:15 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 HWBC3 WESC1 HWBC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 AWGC1
A 17:20 54 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 CAMC31 WELC1 BPCC1 WESC1 TGAC1 BPCC2
B 17:25 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 NSHC2 COMC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 TAWC1 HWBC1
C 17:30 55 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1 AKGC1 WREC1 HWBC1 HKIC2 COMC1 TGAC2
D 17:35 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final Race: 2 CLIC3 HKIC1 HAMC21 WKOC1 TGAC1 WREC2

Sunday, 10th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 07:50 58 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A HWBC1 WESC1
B 08:00 1 W U22 1X
final
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA1
C 08:10 2 M U22 1X
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCA2 RPCW3 TGAC11
D 08:15 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B HAMC22 HAMC1 NSHC2 AWGC2 AWGC3 HAMC21
E 08:20 Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1 AKLC31 NSHC1 WKOC2 NSHC3
F 08:25 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B AWGC1 TAWC1 TGAC11 WKOC1 MERC2 HWBC1
G 08:30 Race: A WESC1 TGAC1 WREC1 AKLC1 WREC2 WKOC2
H 08:40 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A COMC1 WESC1 AKLC1 AKGC1
I 08:45 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B HWBC2 AKLC2 BPCC1 HWBC1 NSHC2 HWBC3
J 08:50 Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 AKLC1 AWGC1 HWBC4 CAMC21
K 09:00 7 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A WELC1 RPCA1 RPCW1
L 09:10 8 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: A CAMC1 ROTC1 RPCW2 AKGC1 ROTC2
M 09:15 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B HAMC1 WKOC2 NSHC13 AWGC1 WKOC3 AKLC3
N 09:20 Race: A NSHC1 AKGC2 TGAC11 WKOC1 AKLC1 AKGC1
O 09:30 10 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A WESC2 WKOC1 BPCC1 WESC1 TAWC1 AKLC1
P 09:40 11 W U20 1X
final
Race: A WREC1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCW3 WREC2 HAMC11
Q 09:45 12 M U20 1X
final
Race: B CLIC1 SPCC2 ROTC1 HAMC21 HWBC1 CAMC31
R 09:50 Race: A RPCA3 RPCA2 RPCW1 RPCA1 HWBC2 TGAC1
S 10:00 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A RPCA1 COMC3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX4
T 10:05 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B RNZX8 RPCW1
U 10:10 Race: A RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX6 RNZX4 RNZX7
V 10:15 15 M Nov 8+
final
Race: B WTMC1 WKOC2 TGAC1 WESC1
W 10:20 Race: A MERC1 WKOC3 WKOC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 AKLC11
X 10:30 16 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A HAMC1 AWGC2 AWGC1 NSHC1 TGAC1
Y 10:40 17 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A AKGC1 AKLC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 AWGC1
Z 10:45 18 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B WREC1 AKLC1 CAMC31 MERC1 TAWC1 WELC1
A 10:50 Race: A CAMC21 TGAC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 HKIC1 TGAC2
B 11:00 19 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX5 JSRC1
C 11:05 21 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B WESC1 AKGC2 BPCC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 WKOC1
D 11:10 Race: A WKOC5 WHAC1 HKIC1 ROTC1 WREC1 TGAC11
E 11:15 22 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B HWBC2 HAMC1 NSHC1 MERC1
F 11:20 Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 PETC1 WKOC2 HWBC1 CAMC21
G 11:30 23 W U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW2
H 11:40 24 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A NSHC2 HWBC1 BPCC1
I 11:45 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B WREC4 HWBC1 AWGC1 MERC3 HWBC4 HWBC3
J 11:50 Race: A WREC3 WREC2 COMC1 WREC1 AKLC1 MERC1
K 12:00 26 M U22 2X
final
Race: A RPCA3 RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCA2
L 12:10 27 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A XLBP1 AWGC1 AKLC1
M 12:20 29 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX2
N 12:25 30 W Snr 2-
final
Race: B AWGC1 NSHC2 HAMC1
O 12:30 Race: A AKLC32 HKIC1 AKLC31 JSRC1 NSHC1 TGAC1
P 12:35 31 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: B HWBC2
Q 12:40 Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 CAMC21 WREC1
R 12:50 32 W U22 2-
final
Race: A RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCA2
S 13:00 33 W U19 4+
final
Race: A AWGC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 HAMC21 NSHC2
T 13:05 34 M Snr 2-
final
Race: B WKOC1 WESC2 NSHC2
U 13:10 Race: A AKLC1 AKGC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 AKGC2 AKGC3
V 13:15 35 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: B AKLC1 WHAC1 CAMC31 ROTC1 TGAC1 AKGC1
W 13:20 Race: A WKOC2 CAMC21 XLBP1 TGAC11 NSHC1 WTMC1
X 13:40 36 M U22 2-
final
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 RPCA3 RPCA2
Y 13:50 37 M U19 4+
final
Race: A NSHC13 NSHC12 WKOC1 NSHC11 AWGC1 TGAC11
Z 13:55 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B WESC1 HWBC1 HAMC21 NSHC1 HWBC2
A 14:00 Race: A HAMC1 PETC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC3 AWGC1
B 14:05 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B HWBC2 RNZX6 RNZX7 RNZX9 RPCW3 RNZX10
C 14:10 Race: A RPCW1 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX8 RNZX3 RNZX4
D 14:20 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A AKGC1 HWBC1 XCOM1 WESC1 HKIC1 AKLC1
E 14:25 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B RNZX6 JSRC2 RNZX3 RNZX5 RNZX4
F 14:30 Race: A RNZX2 JSRC1 RNZX7 RNZX1 RPCW1 RPCW2
G 14:35 42 W U19 2X
final
Race: B CLIC1 HAMC21 NSHC1 HAMC1 WELC1 WTMC1
H 14:40 Race: A WREC2 ROTC1 TGAC1 WREC1 BPCC1 BPCC2
I 14:50 43 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A WREC1 HKIC1 AKGC1 WKOC1 BPCC1
J 15:00 45 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A NSHC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 AKLC31 CAMC21
K 15:10 46 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: A ROTC1 AKGC1 RPCW1 CAMC31 TGAC11
L 15:15 47 M U19 2X
final
Race: B WHAC3 TGAC1 ROTC1 WHAC2 CAMC22 AKGC1
M 15:20 Race: A COMC1 WHAC1 CAMC21 WTMC1 TGAC11 HWBC1
N 15:30 48 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A WKOC2 AWGC1 AKGC2 WKOC1 HAMC1 CAMC3
O 15:35 49 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B WKOC1 WTMC1 MERC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 PETC1
P 15:40 Race: A BPCC1 AWGC1 WESC1 AKLC1 HAMC21 CAMC1
Q 15:45 51 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B NSHC1 AWGC1 AKLC1 HWBC2 TGAC11 HWBC3
R 15:50 Race: A WKOC2 ROTC1 HWBC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 WESC1
S 15:55 54 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B BPCC2 NSHC2 BPCC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 HWBC1
T 16:00 Race: A CAMC31 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 COMC1
U 16:05 55 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B TGAC1 CLIC3 COMC1 HAMC21 TGAC2 AKGC1
V 16:10 Race: A WKOC1 HKIC2 HKIC1 WREC1 WREC2 HWBC1
W 16:20 53 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A RNZX2 RNZX1
W   56 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 RNZX1 RPCW1 AWGC1
X 16:25 57 M Opn 8+
final
Race: B TGAC11 HAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC11
Y 16:30 Race: A NSHC1 RPCA1 RNZX1 RPCW1 AKLC1 AKGC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.