Friday, 8th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 10:30 1 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1HKIC1RPCW1SCR: SPCC1
RPCW3
B 10:34 2 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC11RPCW1RPCW3RPCA2RPCA1RPCW2
C 10:38 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC21HAMC1AKLC31AWGC2TAWC1NSHC2
D 10:42 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WKOC2AWGC3WKOC1HAMC22NSHC1
E 10:46    Race: 3AWGC1HKIC1PETC1SCR: HWBC1
NSHC3
AKLC32
F 10:50 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1WESC1MERC1WREC2TAWC1
G 10:54 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1TGAC11WREC1WTMC1WKOC1
H 10:58    Race: 3MERC2AWGC1AKLC1WKOC2NSHC1
I 11:02 5 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1COMC1AKLC1SCR: SPCC1
WESC1
J 11:06 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WTMC1HWBC2MERC2CAMC21WTMC2
K 11:10 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC2CLIC2HWBC3TGAC21HAMC1
L 11:14    Race: 3SCR: SPCC2
MERC1
TAWC1AKLC2CLIC1
M 11:18    Race: 4NSHC1HAMC21SCR: SPCC3
HWBC4
WESC1
N 11:22    Race: 5HWBC1CAMC22WKOC1BPCC1
O 11:26    Race: 6WTMC3SCR: SPCC1
WKOC2
AKLC1AWGC1
P 11:30 7 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1WELC1
Q 11:34 8 M Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1ROTC2CAMC1AKGC1RPCW2ROTC1
R 11:38 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKGC2AWGC1AKLC3NSHC11TGAC11
S 11:42 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WKOC2NSHC1AKLC2NSHC12WKOC3HAMC1
T 11:46    Race: 3NSHC2AKGC1NSHC13AKLC1HKIC1
U 11:50 10 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WESC1BPCC1WESC2TAWC1WKOC1
V 11:54 11 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1HAMC11RPCA1RPCW3WREC1WREC2
W 11:58 12 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: SPCC1
RPCA2
HWBC1SPCC2HAMC21CLIC1RPCA1
X 12:02 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TGAC1HWBC2RPCA3ROTC1RPCW1CAMC31
Y 12:06 11 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 2SCR: SPCC1SCR: RPCW2
Y   13 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1COMC3RPCA1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX4
Z 12:10 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1
RPCW2
RNZX5RNZX4RNZX2
A 12:14 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RNZX8RNZX3RNZX7RPCW1RNZX6
B 12:18 15 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1SCR: SPCC1
MERC1
TGAC1MERC2WTMC1WKOC2
C 12:22 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2SCR: TAWC1
AKLC11
HWBC1ROTC1WESC1WKOC3
D 12:26 16 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1AWGC2NSHC1HAMC1AWGC1
E 12:30 17 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1AKLC1NSHC1SCR: AKGC2
AWGC1
AKGC1
F 12:34 18 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1NSHC1HKIC1CLIC2TGAC1HWBC3
G 12:38 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2AKLC1MERC1WESC1TAWC2CAMC31WELC1
H 12:42    Race: 3TAWC1WTMC1HWBC1WREC1CLIC1
I 12:46    Race: 4TGAC2SCR: AKGC1
CAMC21
HWBC2CLIC3
J 12:50 19 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX5RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2JSRC1RNZX4
K 12:54 21 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1TGAC14SCR: AKGC1
WKOC1
SCR: TGAC2
CLIC1
WKOC4
L 12:58 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2AKGC2WKOC3TGAC13COMC2WKOC2
M 13:02    Race: 3WESC1SCR: HAMC1
AKLC1
WKOC5TGAC11ROTC1SCR: TGAC12
N 13:06    Race: 4WREC1WKOC6BPCC1HKIC1COMC1
O 13:10 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1PETC1WESC1HWBC1MERC1WKOC1
P 13:14 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMC21HWBC2NSHC1HAMC1WKOC2
Q 13:18 23 W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1AKLC1
R 13:22 24 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC1NSHC2BPCC1
S 13:26 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2WREC1NSHC1MERC1SCR: TGAC11
HWBC2
T 13:30 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2SCR: SPCC2SCR: ROTC1
TAWC1
MERC3NSHC2AKLC3
U 13:34    Race: 3AWGC1SCR: SPCC3
CAMC21
HWBC3WREC3
V 13:38    Race: 4WREC4BPCC1HWBC1AWGC3
W 13:42    Race: 5HWBC4SCR: SPCC1
AWGC2
COMC1MERC4
X 13:46    Race: 6AKLC1WREC2MERC2WKOC1
Y 13:50 26 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2RPCA3
Z 13:54 27 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1XLBP1AWGC1
A 13:58 29 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RPCW1RNZX2RPCW2RNZX3
B 14:02 30 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMC1NSHC2JSRC1HKIC1AKLC32
C 14:06 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TGAC1AKLC31AWGC1NSHC1
D 14:10 31 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HWBC1WTMC1HWBC2NSHC1
E 14:14 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMC21TGAC1WREC1WESC1
F 14:18 32 W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2
G 14:22 33 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC2HAMC21GISC1NSHC1
H 14:26 1->Final; 2,3,4->RepechageRace: 2NSHC2AWGC1WKOC1TGAC1
I 14:30 34 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HAMC1NSHC2AKGC2AKLC1
J 14:34 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1WESC2AKGC1AKGC3
K 14:38 35 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CAMC31WKOC1WHAC1TGAC11ROTC1
L 14:42 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1CAMC21AKLC2XLBP1WKOC3
M 14:46    Race: 3AKGC1WKOC2WTMC1TGAC1AKLC1
N 14:50 36 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW1RPCA1RPCA3
O 14:54 37 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC13SCR: SPCC1
NSHC12
TGAC11AWGC1NSHC11WKOC1
P 14:58 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WTMC1HWBC1WESC1HAMC1MERC1
Q 15:02 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HAMC2WKOC2CAMC21HWBC2NSHC1PETC1
R 15:06    Race: 3SCR: AKLC1
PETC2
GISC1WKOC3HAMC21SCR: SPCC1
AWGC1
S 15:10 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX5RPCW4HWBC2RNZX6RNZX3
T 15:14 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RNZX4RPCW1RNZX9SCR: RNZX1WESC1RNZX10
U 15:18    Race: 3RNZX7RPCW5RNZX2RPCW3RNZX8
V 15:22 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AKGC1
XCOM1
WESC1AKGC1HWBC1AKLC1HKIC1
W 15:26 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2JSRC2RNZX4RNZX2RNZX6RNZX7
X 15:30 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2RNZX3RPCW1JSRC1RNZX5RNZX1
Y 15:34 42 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1HAMC22WELC1TGAC1HKIC2WREC1
Z 15:38 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CLIC1HKIC1WTMC1HAMC1WREC2
A 15:42    Race: 3NSHC1ROTC1TGAC2BPCC2HAMC21
B 15:46 43 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NELC1
HKIC1
WREC1AKGC1WKOC1BPCC1
C 15:50 45 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31AWGC1CAMC21NSHC1WKOC1NSHC2
D 15:54 46 M Opn 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1AKGC1RPCW1CAMC31TGAC11ROTC1
E 15:58 47 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21WHAC3ROTC1SCR: SPCC1
TGAC11
NSHC12HKIC2
F 16:02 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TGAC1COMC1WHAC1HKIC1SCR: SPCC2
TGAC12
AKGC1
G 16:06    Race: 3WTMC1HWBC1TGAC13NSHC11CAMC22WHAC2
H 16:10 48 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2AKGC2AWGC1HAMC1SCR: AKGC1
WKOC1
CAMC3
I 16:14 49 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1GISC1AWGC1WKOC1WESC2AKLC1CAMC1
J 16:18 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2MERC3HWBC2PETC1WESC1WTMC1NSHC1
K 16:22 47 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 4SCR: CAMC31
K   49 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 3HWBC1BPCC1CLIC1HAMC21MERC1MERC2
L 16:26 51 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WESC2WKOC2AWGC1HWBC2TGAC11
M 16:30 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1WKOC3HWBC3ROTC1WTMC1
N 16:34    Race: 3WESC1AKLC1SCR: SPCC1
TAWC1
WKOC1MERC1
O 16:38 54 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1MERC1SCR: AKGC1
HAMC11
NSHC2HKIC1CAMC31BPCC1
P 16:42 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1CAMC1SCR: TGAC21
WELC1
TAWC1COMC1
Q 16:46    Race: 3SCR: SPCC1
HWBC1
CLIC1BPCC2TAWC2WESC1
R 16:50    Race: 4TGAC1AKGC2BPCC3CAMC32AKLC1
S 16:54 55 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMC21COMC1WESC2TGAC2TGAC11
T 16:58 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2TGAC3WREC1AKGC1COMC4CLIC3
U 17:02    Race: 3COMC3HWBC1HAMC1TAWC1WKOC3
V 17:06    Race: 4HKIC2WKOC2TGAC1WESC1WREC2
W 17:10    Race: 5CAMC1WKOC1NELC1COMC2CLIC2
X 17:14    Race: 6SPCC1AKLC1HKIC1CLIC1WHAC1
Y 17:18 53 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1RNZX1RNZX2
Y   56 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AWGC1RPCW1ZCHG1
Z 17:22 57 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCW1SCR: AKGC2
AKGC1
RPCA1TGAC11NSHC1
A 17:26 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC11AKLC1HAMC1WKOC1RNZX1

Saturday, 9th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC32HAMC1WKOC2AWGC2
B 07:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC2WKOC1PETC1AWGC3
C 07:40    Race: 3TAWC1HAMC22NSHC3HAMC21HKIC1
D 07:45 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1HWBC1WESC1MERC2MERC1WTMC1
E 07:50 6 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1MERC1HWBC2TGAC21
F 07:55 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC21NSHC2TAWC1
G 08:00    Race: 3BPCC1CLIC1NSHC1
H 08:05    Race: 4WTMC3HWBC4CAMC22MERC2
I 08:10    Race: 5WTMC2HWBC1WKOC2CLIC2
J 08:15    Race: 6SCR: HAMC1AKLC1WTMC1
K 08:20 9 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC2AKGC2HAMC1AKLC3
L 08:25 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AWGC1WKOC2NSHC13NSHC12
M 08:30    Race: 3NSHC11WKOC3AKLC1TGAC11HKIC1
N 08:35 12 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1CLIC1SPCC2RPCA2ROTC1TGAC1
O 08:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2CAMC31HWBC2RPCA3HAMC21HWBC1
P 08:45 14 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX4RNZX3RNZX8
Q 08:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2RPCW1RNZX7RNZX5
R 08:55 15 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: MERC2WKOC2MERC1WESC1ROTC1
S 09:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WKOC3AKLC11TGAC1WTMC1
T 09:05 18 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1WTMC1TGAC1WELC1
U 09:10 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TAWC2CLIC3MERC1WREC1CLIC2
V 09:15    Race: 3NSHC1TAWC1TGAC2WESC1
W 09:20    Race: 4AKLC1CAMC21ROTC1CLIC1
X 09:25 21 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC5WKOC1WKOC2WKOC6
Y 09:30 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1WKOC3AKLC1TGAC14
Z 09:35    Race: 3WKOC4TGAC11WREC1TGAC13
A 09:40    Race: 4COMC2BPCC1CLIC1WESC1
B 09:45 22 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC2
C 09:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2HAMC1CAMC21HWBC1MERC1
D 09:55 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1CAMC21MERC1TAWC1
E 10:00 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AWGC3AKLC3HWBC3
F 10:05    Race: 3MERC4AWGC1BPCC1
G 10:10    Race: 4MERC2WREC4AWGC2HWBC2
H 10:15    Race: 5NSHC1HWBC4WKOC1
I 10:20    Race: 6WREC2AKLC2
J 10:25 30 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1NSHC2HKIC1TGAC1
K 10:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2AWGC1NSHC1AKLC32HAMC1
L 10:35 31 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WTMC1NSHC1WREC1
M 10:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WESC1CAMC21HWBC2
N 10:45 33 W U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1GISC1NSHC2AWGC1HAMC21AWGC2TGAC1
O 10:50 34 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1NSHC2AKGC2AKGC3
P 10:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WESC2AKGC1AKLC1WKOC1
Q 11:00 35 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1AKGC1AKLC2CAMC31AKLC1WKOC3
R 11:05 38 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1SCR: PETC2HAMC1NSHC1WESC1
S 11:10 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MERC1PETC1WKOC3HAMC2
T 11:15    Race: 3WTMC1HWBC2HAMC21HWBC1GISC1
U 11:20 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1SCR: RPCW5RNZX5RNZX9HWBC2
V 11:25 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SCR: RPCW4RPCW1RNZX7RNZX10
W 11:30    Race: 3RPCW2WESC1RNZX8RNZX6RPCW3
X 11:35 41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RNZX6JSRC2RNZX2RPCW1RNZX5
Y 11:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2RNZX3JSRC1RPCW2RNZX4
Z 11:45 42 W U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC21WREC1HKIC1WELC1
A 11:50 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC22HAMC1NSHC1CLIC1
B 11:55    Race: 3HKIC2WTMC1BPCC2BPCC1TGAC2
C 12:00 47 M U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1TGAC12CAMC22CAMC21AKGC1NSHC12
D 12:05 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC13WHAC3COMC1WHAC2HKIC1
E 12:10    Race: 3HKIC2TGAC1HWBC1ROTC1NSHC11
F 12:15 49 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1MERC3MERC1AWGC1WTMC1GISC1
G 12:20 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CLIC1WKOC1HWBC2HWBC1NSHC1
H 12:25    Race: 3WESC2PETC1BPCC1CAMC1MERC2
I 12:30 51 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1TAWC1HWBC2WKOC3AWGC1
J 12:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC11ROTC1AKLC1WTMC1
K 12:40    Race: 3WESC2HWBC3WESC1NSHC1MERC1
L 12:45 54 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC11CLIC1CAMC31TAWC1AKGC2
M 12:50 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BPCC3WELC1HWBC1MERC1
N 12:55    Race: 3HKIC1BPCC2CAMC32COMC1
O 13:00    Race: 4CAMC1TGAC1NSHC2TAWC2
P 13:05 55 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1COMC3WESC2AKGC1WKOC2
Q 13:10 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1CLIC3TAWC1NELC1
R 13:15    Race: 3CLIC2WKOC3TGAC1WHAC1
S 13:20    Race: 4AKLC1WREC2COMC2TGAC11
T 13:25    Race: 5COMC1CAMC1CLIC1COMC4
U 13:30    Race: 6TGAC3SPCC1TGAC2HAMC1
V 13:35 57 M Opn 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKGC1RPCA1NSHC11HAMC1
W 13:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1AKLC1TGAC11NSHC1
X 13:45 58 M Opn 1X (P)
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WESC1
Y 13:55 3 W Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1HAMC21WKOC1AKLC31AWGC1AWGC2AWGC3
Z 14:00 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HAMC22WKOC2NSHC1NSHC3NSHC2HAMC1
A 14:05 4 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1AWGC1WKOC1AKLC1WREC2TAWC1WESC1
B 14:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2MERC2TGAC1WREC1WKOC2TGAC11HWBC1
C 14:25 6 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC2HWBC3CAMC21AKLC1HWBC4
D 14:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1WESC1WKOC1AWGC1NSHC2HWBC2
E 14:35 9 M Clb 4+
semi-final
Race: 1HAMC1NSHC13WKOC1AKGC1AKLC1WKOC2
F 14:40 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AKLC3AKGC2NSHC1TGAC11AWGC1WKOC3
G 14:55 18 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TAWC1CAMC21HWBC1HKIC1MERC1WELC1
H 15:00 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WREC1TGAC1HWBC2CAMC31TGAC2AKLC1
I 15:05 21 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TGAC11BPCC1ROTC1WHAC1AKLC1WKOC1
J 15:10 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WKOC3WKOC5AKGC2HKIC1WREC1WESC1
K 15:15 25 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC4WREC3MERC3WREC1WREC2HWBC4
L 15:20 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AWGC1HWBC1AKLC1COMC1HWBC3MERC1
M 15:50 35 M Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC1NSHC1TGAC11WKOC2TGAC1AKGC1
N 15:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CAMC31WHAC1XLBP1WTMC1CAMC21AKLC1
O 16:00 38 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC1PETC1AWGC1WKOC1NSHC1SCR: MERC1
P 16:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2HAMC1WKOC2HAMC21WKOC3WESC1
Q 16:10 39 M Prm 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RNZX9RPCW1RNZX2RNZX3RNZX6RNZX10
R 16:15 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC2RNZX5RNZX4RNZX8RNZX7RPCW3
S 16:25 42 W U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC2NSHC1ROTC1TGAC1WELC1CLIC1
T 16:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WTMC1BPCC1WREC2WREC1HAMC1HAMC21
U 16:50 47 M U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC1COMC1TGAC11WTMC1CAMC22WHAC3
V 16:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1CAMC21WHAC1HWBC1WHAC2AKGC1
W 17:00 49 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1BPCC1HWBC2HAMC21AKLC1MERC1WKOC1
X 17:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WTMC1AWGC1WESC1CAMC1HWBC1PETC1
Y 17:10 51 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1NSHC1ROTC1WKOC1WKOC2HWBC2TGAC11
Z 17:15 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC3WESC1HWBC1WKOC3AKLC1AWGC1
A 17:20 54 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1CAMC31WELC1BPCC1WESC1TGAC1BPCC2
B 17:25 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2NSHC2COMC1AKLC1NSHC1TAWC1HWBC1
C 17:30 55 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AKGC1WREC1HWBC1HKIC2COMC1TGAC2
D 17:35 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CLIC3HKIC1HAMC21WKOC1TGAC1WREC2

Sunday, 10th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6
A 07:50 58 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1WESC1
B 08:00 1 W U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW1RPCW2RPCA1
C 08:10 2 M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW3TGAC11
D 08:15 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: BHAMC22HAMC1NSHC2AWGC2AWGC3HAMC21
E 08:20 Race: AWKOC1AWGC1AKLC31NSHC1WKOC2NSHC3
F 08:25 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAWGC1TAWC1TGAC11WKOC1MERC2HWBC1
G 08:30 Race: AWESC1TGAC1WREC1AKLC1WREC2WKOC2
H 08:40 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ACOMC1WESC1AKLC1AKGC1
I 08:45 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHWBC2AKLC2BPCC1HWBC1NSHC2HWBC3
J 08:50 Race: AWESC1WKOC1AKLC1AWGC1HWBC4CAMC21
K 09:00 7 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: AWELC1RPCA1RPCW1
L 09:10 8 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ACAMC1ROTC1RPCW2AKGC1ROTC2
M 09:15 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BHAMC1WKOC2NSHC13AWGC1WKOC3AKLC3
N 09:20 Race: ANSHC1AKGC2TGAC11WKOC1AKLC1AKGC1
O 09:30 10 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC2WKOC1BPCC1WESC1TAWC1AKLC1
P 09:40 11 W U20 1X
final
Race: AWREC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCW3WREC2HAMC11
Q 09:45 12 M U20 1X
final
Race: BCLIC1SPCC2ROTC1HAMC21HWBC1CAMC31
R 09:50 Race: ARPCA3RPCA2RPCW1RPCA1HWBC2TGAC1
S 10:00 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1COMC3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX4
T 10:05 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRNZX8RPCW1SCR: RPCW2
U 10:10 Race: ARNZX3RNZX5RNZX2RNZX6RNZX4RNZX7
V 10:15 15 M Nov 8+
final
Race: BWTMC1WKOC2TGAC1WESC1
W 10:20 Race: AMERC1WKOC3WKOC1HWBC1ROTC1AKLC11
X 10:30 16 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1AWGC2AWGC1NSHC1TGAC1
Y 10:40 17 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAKGC1AKLC1NSHC1HAMC1AWGC1
Z 10:45 18 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWREC1AKLC1CAMC31MERC1TAWC1WELC1
A 10:50 Race: ACAMC21TGAC1HWBC2HWBC1HKIC1TGAC2
B 11:00 19 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX4RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX5JSRC1
C 11:05 21 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BWESC1AKGC2BPCC1WKOC3AKLC1WKOC1
D 11:10 Race: AWKOC5WHAC1HKIC1ROTC1WREC1TGAC11
E 11:15 22 W Nov 8+
final
Race: BHWBC2HAMC1NSHC1MERC1
F 11:20 Race: AWESC1WKOC1PETC1WKOC2HWBC1CAMC21
G 11:30 23 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2
H 11:40 24 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC2HWBC1BPCC1
I 11:45 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BWREC4HWBC1AWGC1MERC3HWBC4HWBC3
J 11:50 Race: AWREC3WREC2COMC1WREC1AKLC1MERC1
K 12:00 26 M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA3RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2
L 12:10 27 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AXLBP1AWGC1AKLC1
M 12:20 29 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RNZX1RNZX3RNZX2
N 12:25 30 W Snr 2-
final
Race: BAWGC1NSHC2HAMC1
O 12:30 Race: AAKLC32HKIC1AKLC31JSRC1NSHC1TGAC1
P 12:35 31 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BHWBC2
Q 12:40 Race: AWESC1NSHC1HWBC1TGAC1CAMC21WREC1
R 12:50 32 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RPCA2
S 13:00 33 W U19 4+
final
Race: AAWGC2AWGC1WKOC1NSHC1HAMC21NSHC2
T 13:05 34 M Snr 2-
final
Race: BWKOC1WESC2NSHC2
U 13:10 Race: AAKLC1AKGC1HAMC1NSHC1AKGC2AKGC3
V 13:15 35 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BAKLC1WHAC1CAMC31ROTC1TGAC1AKGC1
W 13:20 Race: AWKOC2CAMC21XLBP1TGAC11NSHC1WTMC1
X 13:40 36 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RPCA3RPCA2
Y 13:50 37 M U19 4+
final
Race: ANSHC13NSHC12WKOC1NSHC11AWGC1TGAC11
Z 13:55 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BWESC1HWBC1HAMC21NSHC1HWBC2
A 14:00 Race: AHAMC1PETC1WKOC2WKOC1WKOC3AWGC1
B 14:05 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: BHWBC2RNZX6RNZX7RNZX9RPCW3RNZX10
C 14:10 Race: ARPCW1RNZX5RNZX2RNZX8RNZX3RNZX4
D 14:20 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AAKGC1HWBC1XCOM1WESC1HKIC1AKLC1
E 14:25 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRNZX6JSRC2RNZX3RNZX5RNZX4
F 14:30 Race: ARNZX2JSRC1RNZX7RNZX1RPCW1RPCW2
G 14:35 42 W U19 2X
final
Race: BCLIC1HAMC21NSHC1HAMC1WELC1WTMC1
H 14:40 Race: AWREC2ROTC1TGAC1WREC1BPCC1BPCC2
I 14:50 43 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWREC1HKIC1AKGC1WKOC1BPCC1
J 15:00 45 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC2WKOC1NSHC1AWGC1AKLC31CAMC21
K 15:10 46 M Opn 2X (L)
final
Race: AROTC1AKGC1RPCW1CAMC31TGAC11
L 15:15 47 M U19 2X
final
Race: BWHAC3TGAC1ROTC1WHAC2CAMC22AKGC1
M 15:20 Race: ACOMC1WHAC1CAMC21WTMC1TGAC11HWBC1
N 15:30 48 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWKOC2AWGC1AKGC2WKOC1HAMC1CAMC3
O 15:35 49 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWKOC1WTMC1MERC1HWBC1HWBC2PETC1
P 15:40 Race: ABPCC1AWGC1WESC1AKLC1HAMC21CAMC1
Q 15:45 51 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BNSHC1AWGC1AKLC1HWBC2TGAC11HWBC3
R 15:50 Race: AWKOC2ROTC1HWBC1WKOC1WKOC3WESC1
S 15:55 54 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2NSHC2BPCC1TAWC1TGAC1HWBC1
T 16:00 Race: ACAMC31WELC1WESC1NSHC1AKLC1COMC1
U 16:05 55 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BTGAC1CLIC3COMC1HAMC21TGAC2AKGC1
V 16:10 Race: AWKOC1HKIC2HKIC1WREC1WREC2HWBC1
W 16:20 53 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX2RNZX1
W   56 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1RNZX1RPCW1AWGC1
X 16:25 57 M Opn 8+
final
Race: BTGAC11HAMC1WKOC1NSHC11
Y 16:30 Race: ANSHC1RPCA1RNZX1RPCW1AKLC1AKGC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.