Draft day sheets: N.I. Club Champs

These are the day sheets for the 2014 North Island Club Championships.

The following day sheets are a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.

Friday, 7th February 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 09:30 1 W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCA2RPCW2RPCW1WKOC1
B 09:34 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2UNWC1AKLC21GISC1RPCS1
C 09:38 2 M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW1RPCA1AWGC1RPCA3GISC1
D 09:42 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC21CAMC21AKLC22NSHC1HAMC1HWBC2
E 09:46 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2HWBC1GISC1AWGC1CLIC1NSH*2AKLC21
F 09:50 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC4TGAC11WKOC2WTMC1TGAC1
G 09:54 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1WKOC1AKLC1CAMC1
H 09:58    Race: 3WESC1WKOC3HAMC31ROTC1
I 10:02 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1GISC2WESC1HAMC31BPCC2HWBC2HWBC1
J 10:06 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMC1NSHC2CAMC2SCR: NSHC3TGAC1
K 10:10    Race: 3HWBC5GISC1BPCC1HWBC4WESC12
L 10:14    Race: 4AKLC21AKLC22SCR: WESC11
HWBC3
NSHC1WREC1
M 10:26 7 W Opn 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1CAMC1AKLC1PORC1HWBC1WESC1
N 10:30 9 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WKOC4NSHC3COMC1WESC1WKOC2
O 10:34 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1NSHC1WKOC3AWGC1WKOC5
P 10:38 10 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1BPCC1AWGC1WKOC1
Q 10:42 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2GISC1HWBC1GISC2NSHC1
R 10:46 11 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC21UNWC1RPCA1CAMC1SPCC2AKLC22
S 10:50 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RPCW1RPCA3SPCC1RPCA2TAWC1CLIC1
T 10:54 12 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3GISC3GISC2CLIC2WESC2
U 10:58 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2RPCW1CLIC1RPCW2CAMC31AKGC1
V 11:02    Race: 3HWBC1TGAC1GISC1RPCA1
W 11:06 14 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW1RNZX2RPCW2RPCW3RNZX4RPCS1
X 11:10 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RPCW5RNZX6RNZX5RNZX1WEL*1RNZX3
Y 11:14 15 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1WKOC1AKLC1HAMC1HWBC1WKOC2
Z 11:18 18 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC5HKIC1WKOC2GISC1NSHC2HWBC6
A 11:22 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1CAMC31BPCC2CAMC32MERC1COMC2
B 11:26    Race: 3WREC1WESC1PORC1HWBC2AKLC22MERC2
C 11:30    Race: 4TGAC1HWBC4AKLC24BPCC1CLIC1CAMC3
D 11:34    Race: 5WREC2HWBC1AKLC23AWGC1WELC1COMC1
E 11:38    Race: 6AKLC1NSHC1CAMC2CLIC2CAMC1HWBC3
F 11:50 19 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC1RNZX5RPCS1RNZX3
G 11:54 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RPCW1RNZX6RNZX4
H 11:58 20 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RNZX4RPCS1RNZX3RNZX1
I 12:02 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RNZX5RPCS2RNZX2
J 12:06 21 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC3AKLC1WKOC4HWBC1NSHC1MERC1
K 12:10 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WESC1CAMC2AKLC2AWGC2WKOC1COMC1
L 12:14    Race: 3WKOC5WHAC4WHAC2TGAC11HKIC1GISC1
M 12:18    Race: 4MERC3WESC2CAMC1MERC2COMC2CLIC1
N 12:22    Race: 5WHAC1WREC1WKOC2WREC3WREC2CAMC31
O 12:26    Race: 6TGAC2AKLC3TGAC1MERC4AWGC1
P 12:30 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1GISC1CAMC21NSHC1HWBC1
P   24 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 12:34 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 2AKLC21WKOC1HAMC1WESC11
V 13:04 26 M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2GISC1RPCW2
R   29 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:08 30 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 13:12 31 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HWBC2BPCC2AKLC1WREC1
U 13:16 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HWBC3WESC1AKLC2WKOC1BPC*1
V 13:20    Race: 3MERC1HWBC1HAMC1CAMC21AWG*1
W 13:24    Race: 4CLIC1WREC2HWBC4CAMC1GISC1
X 13:28 33 W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1CAMC21ROTC1AKLC22WKOC2AKLC21
Y 13:32 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WESC11AWGC1NSHC1NSHC3HAMC21
Z 13:36 35 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CAMC21TGAC1BPCC1CAMC1WREC1
A 13:40 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2NSHC1AKLC1WHAC1WESC1COM*1
B 13:44    Race: 3AWGC1MERC3WKOC1MERC1
C 13:48 36 M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 13:52 37 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC12NSHC2CAMC31SPCC1SPCC2WKOC1
E 13:56 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2TGAC13TGAC11NSHC1HAMC21COMC1
F 14:00 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC12
NSHC1
GISC1WESC1GISC2WKOC3
G 14:04 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2HAMC21AKLC21CAMC21WKOC2HAMC1
H 14:08    Race: 3WESC11WKOC1AKLC22HWBC1AKLC1
I 14:12 39 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
J 14:16 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:20 40 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 14:24 41 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RNZX3RPCW2RNZX5WESC1RNZX1RNZX6
M 14:28 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2RPCW3RNZX4RPCS1RNZX2RPCS2RPCW1
N 14:32 42 W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2WTMC1NSHC1BPCC1CAMC22HWBC1
O 14:36 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2NSHC3WESC11TAWC1ROTC2CAMC2AWGC1
P 14:40    Race: 3HAMC21CAMC31AKLC23CLIC1AKLC22
PORC1
COMC2
Q 14:44    Race: 4ROTC1CAMC1NSHC2AKLC1SPCC1CAMC21
R 14:48 43 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 14:52 45 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21WREC1AKLC23HAMC1HWBC1NSH*1
T 14:56 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WESC11AKLC22HAMC2WKOC1AWGC1
U 15:00 47 M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC4GISC2TGAC11SPCC1COMC3
V 15:04 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2CAMC32COMC1WHAC3CAMC22TAWC1
W 15:08    Race: 3WHAC2GISC1WKOC1COMC2CAMC21
X 15:12    Race: 4CAMC31HWBC1TGAC1WHAC1NSHC1
Y 15:16 48 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2AWGC1TGAC11NSHC1WKOC1
WKOC1
Z 15:20 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WKOC4SPCC1NSHC2WKOC3
A 15:24 49 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMC22HWBC2NSHC1WESC1CAMC1GISC1
B 15:28 1,2->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2HAMC1CAMC21AKLC1NSHC2HWBC1BPCC1
C 15:32 51 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC21SPCC2WKOC2HAMC31TGAC1
D 15:36 1,2,3->Semi-Final; 4,5->RepechageRace: 2WKOC4HWBC2WKOC3HAMC1AKLC1
E 15:40    Race: 3WESC1WKOC1SPCC1NSHC1HWBC1
F 15:51 53 M Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 15:55 54 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CLIC2TGAC2GISC1CAMC3TAWC2WESC1
H 15:59 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2HAMC22CAMC1WELC1WELC2TGAC1HWBC5
I 16:03    Race: 3BPCC1WREC1CLIC1PORC1HWBC4HAMC21
J 16:07    Race: 4TAWC1HWBC1BPCC2TGAC3BPCC3
K 16:11    Race: 5MERC1WTMC1WKOC1HWBC3CLIC3
L 16:15    Race: 6MERC2CAMC2WKOC2WESC2HWBC2
M 16:19 55 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2CAMC1WHAC3TGAC1COMC3GISC1
N 16:23 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2WESC1COMC1AKLC1ROTC1HWBC2WESC2
O 16:27    Race: 3WREC3HKIC1CAMC2AKGC1WKOC1CAMC3
P 16:31    Race: 4WREC2TGAC2COMC2WHAC2WKOC2TGAC3
Q 16:35    Race: 5AKLC2GISC2CLIC2WREC1COMC4
R 16:39    Race: 6AWGC1CLIC1WHAC4WREC4HWBC1
S 16:43 56 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -

Saturday, 8th February 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 08:00 1 W U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1RPCA1AKLC21RPCA2
B 08:04 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1
B 08:08 1->FinalRace: 2CLIC1HAMC1GISC1HWBC2
C 08:12 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WESC1AKLC1TGAC1TGAC11
D 08:16 6 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC12HWBC1CAMC1GISC2
E 08:20 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21NSHC2HWBC5HAMC31
F 08:24    Race: 3BPCC2HWBC4HWBC3
G 08:28    Race: 4CAMC2NSHC1HWBC2GISC1
H 08:32 9 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC4NSHC1NSHC3COMC1
I 08:36 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC5WKOC2WKOC3
L   10 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 08:40 1,2->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 1GISC2ROTC1HWBC1WKOC1
K 08:44 11 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1CLIC1CAMC1TAWC1SPCC1
L 08:48 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2SPCC2RPCA3AKLC21
M 08:52 12 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1GISC1RPCW1GISC3CLIC1
N 08:56 14 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW3RNZX5RPCW1WEL*1
O 09:00 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2RPCS1RNZX6RNZX4RPCW5RPCW4
P 09:04 18 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC23MERC2GISC1WKOC1CLIC1
Q 09:08 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC1CAMC3COMC2WREC1WREC2
R 09:12    Race: 3COMC1HWBC2HWBC4CAMC2
S 09:16    Race: 4CAMC31NSHC1TGAC1WELC1HWBC6
T 09:20    Race: 5AKLC22HWBC5HWBC1CLIC2CAMC32
U 09:24    Race: 6AKLC24MERC1HWBC3NSHC2WESC1
V 09:36 19 W Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1RPCS1RPCW1
W 09:40 20 M Prm 2X
repechage
Race: 1RNZX3RNZX5RNZX4
X 09:44 21 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1CAMC31TGAC11HWBC1AKLC2MERC3
Y 09:48 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CLIC1AWGC2WHAC2WREC3
Z 09:52    Race: 3WKOC3WKOC2HKIC1MERC2MERC4
A 09:56    Race: 4CAMC2TGAC2COMC2WREC2WKOC4
B 10:00    Race: 5WHAC4NSHC1WREC1AKLC3WESC1
C 10:04    Race: 6CAMC1WKOC1TGAC1MERC1GISC1
D 10:08 22 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC21GISC1HAMC1
E 10:12 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WESC1AKLC2NSHC2WTMC1AKLC1
F 10:16 1->A Final; Rest->RepechageRace: 2WKOC1HAMC1MERC1ROTC1TGAC2ROTC2
G 10:20    Race: 3TGAC1WESC2HAMC2NSHC1CAMC21
H 10:33 31 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1MERC1NSHC1BPC*1CAMC1
I 10:37 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC4WKOC1HWBC1WREC1
J 10:41    Race: 3HWBC2CAMC21WREC2WESC1
K 10:45    Race: 4HWBC3CLIC1AKLC1HAMC1
L 10:49 33 W U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1ROTC1AKLC21NSHC1AKLC22CAMC21NSHC3
O   1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M   35 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1CAMC1MERC3BPCC1WESC1NSHC1
N 10:57 37 M U19 4+
repechage
Race: 1TGAC12NSHC2TGAC11HAMC21
O 11:01 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC13SPCC2CAMC31
P 11:05 38 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC22NSHC1WESC11SCR: HAMC21HAMC1GISC2
U 11:13 39 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q   41 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2
RPCW2
RPCS1
RPCS1
WESC1
WESC1
RPCW3
RPCW3
R 11:17 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2RNZX4RNZX5RPCS2RNZX3
S 11:21 42 W U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1HWBC2HAMC21BPCC1TAWC1SPCC1
T 11:25 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC1CAMC2COMC2NSHC1
U 11:29    Race: 3CLIC1WTMC1CAMC31ROTC1WESC11
V 11:33    Race: 4NSHC2NSHC3AKLC1CAMC22AKLC23
W 11:41 45 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC22HAMC1WESC11
X 11:45 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1HAMC2AKLC21AKLC23
Y 11:49 47 M U19 2X
repechage
Race: 1CAMC21WHAC4CAMC22HWBC1
Z 11:53 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1COMC1COMC2TGAC11
A 11:57    Race: 3GISC2WHAC2CAMC31CAMC32
B 12:01    Race: 4TAWC1TGAC1COMC3GISC1
C 12:05 48 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1TGAC11WKOC4AWGC1WKOC3WKOC2
D 12:09 49 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1BPCC1NSHC1HWBC1GISC1
E 12:13 1->A Final; 2,3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC1NSHC2HWBC2HAMC1
F 12:17 51 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HAMC21HWBC1HAMC31HAMC1NSHC1HWBC2
G 12:38 54 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WREC1CLIC2CAMC1BPCC2
H 12:42 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BPCC3TGAC1BPCC1CLIC3
I 12:46    Race: 3CAMC3WTMC1CLIC1TGAC3MERC2
J 12:50    Race: 4CAMC2TAWC1HWBC3GISC1
K 12:54    Race: 5TGAC2MERC1HWBC2WELC2
L 12:58    Race: 6HWBC5WKOC2TAWC2HWBC4
M 13:02 55 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1WREC3TGAC1ROTC1WHAC2
N 13:06 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC2HWBC2CAMC2GISC2
O 13:10    Race: 3GISC1CLIC2HKIC1WREC2WREC4
P 13:14    Race: 4AKLC1WHAC4WKOC2COMC4COMC3
Q 13:18    Race: 5CAMC3WHAC3AKLC2AWGC1WESC2
R 13:22    Race: 6TGAC2WESC1HWBC1HKIC2WKOC1
S 13:40 4 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1HAMC31NSHC1ROTC1WKOC2WTMC1TGAC1
T 13:45 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WESC1WKOC3WKOC1WKOC4CAMC1AKLC1
U 13:50 6 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CAMC1NSHC1WESC1BPCC1NSHC2BPCC2
V 13:55 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC5HWBC3WREC1TGAC1HWBC1HWBC2
W 14:00 12 M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC1AKGC1RPCA1RPCW3WESC2CLIC1
X 14:05 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2RPCW1CLIC2RPCW2TGAC1CAMC31GISC1
Y 14:30 18 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC3HKIC1BPCC2PORC1HWBC1TGAC1
Z 14:35 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WKOC1AKLC1BPCC1AWGC1HWBC2COMC2
A 14:40 21 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC2COMC1WKOC5AKLC1WREC1WKOC1
B 14:45 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2AWGC2WESC2AWGC1WHAC1HWBC1HKIC1
C 14:50 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1HAMC2WESC1ROTC1NSHC1AKLC2
D 14:55 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC2MERC1TGAC1TGAC2
E 15:00    Race: 3HAMC1WESC2ROTC2AKLC1HWBC1
F 15:25 31 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1BPC*1AKLC1AWG*1BPCC2WKOC1WESC1
G 15:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1CAMC21GISC1AKLC2NSHC1HWBC3
H 15:35 35 M Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC1COM*1AWGC1TGAC1CAMC21NSHC1
I 15:40 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WESC1WREC1WHAC1MERC1AKLC1BPCC1
J 16:15 38 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC3AKLC21WKOC1WESC1HWBC1NSHC1
K 16:20 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WESC11AKLC1WKOC2GISC1CAMC21HAMC1
L 16:25 42 W U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1ROTC1AKLC1PORC1HWBC1CAMC2SPCC1
M 16:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2CAMC1CAMC31ROTC2CAMC21BPCC1CAMC22
N 16:35 47 M U19 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WHAC4WHAC2SPCC1WHAC3TGAC1COMC2
O 16:40 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TAWC1CAMC21WHAC1WKOC1COMC1CAMC31
P 16:45 51 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC4SPCC1WKOC3WKOC2TGAC1HWBC2
Q 16:50 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1AKLC1WKOC1SPCC2WESC1HAMC1
R 17:15 54 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1MERC1WELC1PORC1HWBC1CAMC1WKOC2
S 17:20 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2TAWC1WESC2WKOC1WESC1BPCC3CLIC1
T 17:25 55 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AKLC2AKGC1COMC1TGAC3ROTC1WESC1
U 17:30 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B FinalRace: 2WREC2CAMC1CLIC1WREC1WKOC2HWBC2
V 17:35 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1AKLC22AKLC21CAMC21

Sunday, 9th February 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7
A 07:30 1 W U22 1X
final
Race: AWKOC1RPCW2UNWC1RPCW1GISC1RPCA1
B 07:40 2 M U22 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1RPCW1RPCA3RPCA1GISC1RPCA2
C 07:45 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: BAKLC21GISC1CLIC1HWBC2AKLC22
D 07:50 Race: AHAMC1HAMC21AWGC1NSHC1NSH*2CAMC21
E 07:55 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC1WKOC3CAMC1WTMC1TGAC1HAMC31
F 08:00 Race: ANSHC1ROTC1WKOC2WKOC1WESC1WKOC4
G 08:10 5 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AAKLC3TGAC1WESC1PORC1
H 08:15 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHWBC5HWBC3HWBC2NSHC2BPCC1BPCC2
I 08:20 Race: AHWBC1NSHC1WREC1WESC1TGAC1CAMC1
J 08:30 7 W Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ACAMC1HWBC1WESC1AKLC1PORC1
K 08:40 8 M Opn 1X (L)
final
Race: ARNZX4WKOC1CAMC31RPCW1
L 08:50 9 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC1WESC1AWGC1NSHC2WKOC3
N 09:00 10 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AGISC2AWGC1NSHC1BPCC1GISC1HWBC1
O 09:05 11 W U20 1X
final
Race: BCLIC1AKLC21CAMC1SPCC2SPCC1
P 09:10 Race: ARPCA3UNWC1RPCA2RPCA1RPCW1TAWC1
Q 09:15 12 M U20 1X
final
Race: BGISC1CLIC2CAMC31CLIC1AKGC1WESC2
R 09:20 Race: ARPCW1RPCW2RPCA1TGAC1RPCW3HWBC1
S 09:30 13 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCA2RNZX2RPCS1RNZX1RPCA1
T 09:35 14 M Prm 2-
final
Race: BRNZX6WEL*1RNZX4RNZX5RPCS1RPCW3
U 09:40 Race: ARPCW4RPCW2RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCW1
V 09:50 15 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHAMC1AKLC1WKOC2WKOC1HWBC1
W 10:00 16 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1WESC1HAMC1
X 10:10 17 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1NSHC2
Y 10:15 18 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BWKOC1HWBC1HWBC2TGAC1COMC2HWBC3
Z 10:20 Race: AAKLC1BPCC1AWGC1PORC1HKIC1BPCC2
A 10:30 19 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX6RNZX3RNZX4RNZX5RPCS1
B 10:40 20 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARNZX4RPCS2RNZX1RNZX2RPCS1RNZX3
C 10:45 21 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BWREC2WKOC1AKLC1AWGC2AWGC1HWBC1
D 10:50 Race: AWREC1WKOC5COMC1HKIC1WHAC1WESC2
E 11:00 22 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1WKOC1CAMC21WESC11GISC1
F 11:10 23 W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA1
G 11:20 24 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ATAWC1HWBC1BPCC1AKLC1HWBC3HWBC2
H 11:25 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BWESC2TGAC1NSHC1WESC1NSHC2AKLC1
I 11:30 Race: AMERC1CAMC21WKOC1WTMC1ROTC1ROTC2
J 11:40 26 M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCA2GISC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW2
K 11:50 27 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWHAC1NSHC1BPCC1AWGC1
L 12:00 29 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARNZX3RNZX1RPCW1RNZX2RPCW2
M 12:10 30 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AHAMC21WESC1CAMC31HWBC1HAMC1HKIC1
N 12:20 31 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: BAKLC1WESC1WKOC1GISC1HWBC1HWBC3
O 12:25 Race: ANSHC1BPCC2AWG*1CAMC21AKLC2BPC*1
P 12:30 32 W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCA3RPCA2RPCA1
Q 12:40 33 W U19 4+
final
Race: BCAMC21AKLC22NSHC3AKLC21
R 12:45 Race: AROTC1WKOC2AWGC1WKOC1WESC11NSHC1
S 12:50 34 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1GISC1NSHC1
T 13:00 35 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BNSHC1WKOC1CAMC21AKLC1MERC1BPCC1
U 13:05 Race: ATGAC1WHAC1COM*1WESC1SCR: AWGC1WREC1
V 13:10 36 M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2RPCA2RPCA1RPCS1RPCW3
W 13:20 37 M U19 4+
final
Race: ACAMC31SPCC1COMC1WKOC1NSHC1NSHC2
X 13:30 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BHAMC1GISC1WKOC3AKLC1NSHC1AKLC21
Y 13:35 Race: AWESC11WKOC1WKOC2WESC1CAMC21HWBC1
Z 13:40 58 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AWESC3WESC2WESC1HWBC1
A 13:50 39 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX2RNZX4RNZX1WHAC1RPCA1
B 14:00 40 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1HKIC1HWBC1AKLC2BPCC1AKLC1
C 14:05 41 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BRPCS2RPCW3RNZX5RPCW2RNZX4WESC1
D 14:10 Race: ARPCS1RPCW1RNZX1RNZX2RNZX6RNZX3
E 14:15 42 W U19 2X
final
Race: BCAMC2SPCC1AKLC1ROTC2CAMC22CAMC1
F 14:20 Race: AROTC1CAMC31HWBC1BPCC1PORC1CAMC21
G 14:30 43 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1AWGC1GISC1BPCC1HWBC1
H 14:35 45 W Clb 8+
final
Race: BAKLC23AKLC22AKLC21HAMC1HWBC1
I 14:40 Race: AWESC11WKOC1NSH*1AWGC1WREC1HAMC2
J 14:45 47 M U19 2X
final
Race: BCAMC31WHAC4WHAC3CAMC21COMC1COMC2
K 14:50 Race: AWHAC2SPCC1TGAC1WKOC1WHAC1TAWC1
L 15:00 48 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1SPCC1WKOC1NSHC2NSHC1WKOC2
M 15:05 49 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BHAMC1BPCC1CAMC1NSHC1HWBC2GISC1
N 15:10 Race: ANSHC2CAMC22CAMC21WESC1AKLC1HWBC1
O 15:20 50 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARNZX1RPCW1RNZX2
P 15:25 51 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BSPCC2HWBC2WKOC4HWBC1HAMC1TGAC1
Q 15:30 Race: AWESC1SPCC1WKOC3WKOC1AKLC1WKOC2
R 15:40 53 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW1RPCA1
S 15:45 54 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BCAMC1BPCC3MERC1WESC2WELC1CLIC1
T 15:50 Race: ATAWC1HWBC1WESC1PORC1WKOC1WKOC2
U 15:55 55 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BHWBC2AKGC1WKOC2ROTC1CAMC1AKLC2
V 16:00 Race: ACLIC1COMC1WREC1TGAC3WREC2WESC1
W 16:10 56 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22HAMC1AKLC21RPCA1WESC11WKOC1
X 16:20 57 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1NSHC1WKOC1RPCW1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.